Matches 1 to 21 of 21
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BLISS, Samuel |
25 Apr 1694 | I4462 | |
2 |
FELT, Ruth |
25 Apr 1738 | Somers, Tolland, CT | I14313 |
3 |
EDGERTON, Zerviah |
25 Apr 1746 | Norwich, New London, CT | I1939 |
4 |
MAKEPEACE, Eunice |
25 Apr 1762 | I6802 | |
5 |
SEARS, Edward |
25 Apr 1778 | Dighton, Bristol, MA | I17381 |
6 |
CHAPIN, Harriet |
25 Apr 1789 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I13831 |
7 |
ERSDOTTER, Anna Stina |
25 Apr 1797 | Längbro, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26191 |
8 |
JONSSON, Jonas |
25 Apr 1807 | Sjöatorp, Dädesjö Parish, Kronobergs, SWEDEN | I22165 |
9 |
CHAPIN, Achsah Samia |
25 Apr 1818 | Chicopee, Hampden, MA | I1377 |
10 |
POTVIN, Joseph |
25 Apr 1828 | Saint-Antoine-de-Padoue, Longueuil, Montérégie, Quebec, CANADA | I17201 |
11 |
GRIESHAMMER, Johan |
25 Apr 1830 | GERMANY | I19550 |
12 |
SANDIDGE, Robert S. |
25 Apr 1838 | KY | I23828 |
13 |
SCHMIDT, Ole Jessen |
25 Apr 1859 | Egvted Parish, Jerlev, Vejle, DENMARK | I24585 |
14 |
KROLL, Peter |
25 Apr 1862 | POLAND | I15214 |
15 |
MCELFISH, Joseph Albert |
25 Apr 1862 | IA | I409 |
16 |
ELVESTAD, Johanna |
25 Apr 1864 | Råde, Ostlfold, NORWAY | I23913 |
17 |
KROLL, Catherine |
25 Apr 1875 | MN | I15218 |
18 |
RUSTAD, Carl |
25 Apr 1899 | MN | I21621 |
19 |
MORIN, Henry |
25 Apr 1900 | Black River, Alcona, MI | I24046 |
20 |
HENNIGAN, Mary Virginia |
25 Apr 1923 | Boston, Suffolk, MA | I21634 |
21 |
SOLENDER, Chester Jason |
25 Apr 1927 | Brooklyn, Kings, NY | I22736 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COLEY, Peter |
25 Apr 1641 | Milford, New Haven, CT | I2515 |
2 |
TIPTON, Jonathon II |
25 Apr 1699 | St. James Parish, Herring Creek, Anne Arundel, MD | I942 |
3 |
TIPTON, Thomas |
25 Apr 1699 | St. James Parish, Herring Creek, Anne Arundel, MD | I941 |
4 |
TIPTON, William |
25 Apr 1699 | St. James Parish, Herring Creek, Anne Arundel, MD | I887 |
5 |
BROCKMAN, James Edward |
25 Apr 1830 | St. Mary Magdalene, Monkton, Thanet, Kent, ENGLAND | I22357 |
Matches 1 to 25 of 25
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DICKINSON, Mary |
25 Apr 1684 | Gloucester, Essex, MA | I2624 |
2 |
SIKES, Victory |
25 Apr 1708 | Suffield, Hartford, CT | I2540 |
3 |
BOARDMAN, Israel |
25 Apr 1725 | I21711 | |
4 |
POST, Samuel |
25 Apr 1735 | I2735 | |
5 |
WRIGHT, Mary |
25 Apr 1735 | Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | I21689 |
6 |
CHAPIN, Esther |
25 Apr 1781 | I2191 | |
7 |
WRIGHT, Mary |
25 Apr 1782 | Fairfax Monthly Meeting, Loudoun Co., VA | I9267 |
8 |
MORGAN, Widow Widow Mary |
25 Apr 1785 | I13920 | |
9 |
CHAPIN, Israel |
25 Apr 1810 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I13825 |
10 |
PARKER, Anna |
25 Apr 1854 | Avoca, Steuben, NY | I6740 |
11 |
BISHOP, Louisa Jane |
25 Apr 1856 | VA | I17882 |
12 |
JUDSON, Alethea |
25 Apr 1864 | I16372 | |
13 |
KINDEL, Gustof |
25 Apr 1910 | St. Cloud, Stearns, MN | I18383 |
14 |
CHURCHMAN, Dr. Dr. Ney |
25 Apr 1911 | Portland, Multnomah, OR | I26296 |
15 |
HANSDATTER LARSON, Mina |
25 Apr 1918 | Dakota Co., MN | I23922 |
16 |
WALLER, Ardella |
25 Apr 1927 | Hardin Co., OH | I21656 |
17 |
BAASCH, Anna Catherine |
25 Apr 1929 | Buchanan Co., MO | I25461 |
18 |
GLOMER, Helen |
25 Apr 1932 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I3172 |
19 |
HENKEL, Erwin C |
25 Apr 1947 | Hennepin Co., MN | I9875 |
20 |
NEIKIRK, Amelia Winifred |
25 Apr 1954 | I17896 | |
21 |
MUCHA, Julia |
25 Apr 1961 | Royalton, Morrison, MN | I15198 |
22 |
BURSCH, Mike J. |
25 Apr 1974 | St. Cloud, Stearns, MN | I16153 |
23 |
OBERHAUSER, Sherman D. |
25 Apr 1990 | Belmond, Wright, IA | I20815 |
24 |
NEVILLE, Walter Elmer |
25 Apr 2003 | Hillsville, Carroll, VA | I381 |
25 |
KALINA, Kathleen 'Kay' Karen |
25 Apr 2021 | I3150 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WAHL, Delton LeRoy |
25 Apr 1977 | Fort Snelling National Cemetery, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I9625 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WHITE, Captain Captain Daniel
BLISS, Elizabeth |
25 Apr 1710 | I4453 I4449 | |
2 |
KENNAN, John
GOSS, Patience |
25 Apr 1773 | Worthington, Hampshire, MA | I5454 I5463 |
3 |
STEBBINS, Medad |
I14102 | ||
4 |
LAGER, Jo'es Hermanus |
I9978 | ||
5 |
JÉROME DIT LAFLEUR, Léon
DUPUIS, Ursule |
25 Apr 1825 | St-Antoine-de-Rivière-du-Loup, Louiseville, Maskinongé, Mauricie, Quebec, CANADA | I25192 I25197 |
6 |
COLE, Joseph L
EAGLESON, Mary |
25 Apr 1835 | Harrison Co., OH | I506 I712 |
7 |
ADAMSSON, Jonas
PETERSDOTTER, Sophia |
25 Apr 1874 | I19379 I22233 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ANGSTEN, Henry |
25 Apr 1910 | Chicago, Cook, IL | I25434 |
2 |
BLOOM, Moses |
25 Apr 1910 | Brooklyn, Kings, NY | I18315 |
3 |
BUELOW, Charles Leonard |
25 Apr 1910 | Culdrum Township, Morrison, MN | I3182 |
4 |
BURSCH, August |
25 Apr 1910 | Alberta Township, Benton, MN | I16159 |
5 |
HABERBERGER, Joseph |
25 Apr 1910 | Benzinger Township, Elk, PA | I10724 |
6 |
KATKA, John |
25 Apr 1910 | Alberta Township, Benton, MN | I16151 |
7 |
MANS, John B. |
25 Apr 1910 | Kildare Township, Kay, OK | I21573 |
8 |
NELSON, Carl Edgar |
25 Apr 1910 | Oakland, Alameda, CA | I26425 |
9 |
NEVILLE, Samuel Elliot |
25 Apr 1910 | Washington Township, Taylor, IA | I5683 |
10 |
PRENTISS, John |
25 Apr 1910 | San Francisco, San Francisco, CA | I26434 |
11 |
RAFF, Albert Marcus |
25 Apr 1910 | Washington Township, Taylor, IA | I10460 |
12 |
SATHERLIE, Bernhard |
25 Apr 1910 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I16728 |
13 |
STEVENSON, Albert North |
25 Apr 1910 | 60 Mackey Avenue, Port Washington, North Hempstead, Nassau, NY | I5399 |