Matches 1 to 30 of 30
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ARCHAMBAULT, Laurent |
10 Jan 1642 | La Rochelle, Department de la Charente-Maritime, Poitou-Charentes, FRANCE | I24971 |
2 |
WELLS, Thomas |
10 Jan 1652 | Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | I2845 |
3 |
SMITH, Benjamin |
10 Jan 1672/73 | Hatfield, Hampshire, MA | I21556 |
4 |
MARSH, Thomas |
10 Jan 1680 | Hatfield, Hampshire, MA | I2564 |
5 |
WELLS, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1686 | Hatfield, Hampshire, MA | I2555 |
6 |
STEBBINS, John |
10 Jan 1692/93 | I14738 | |
7 |
LEONARD, Ebenezer |
10 Jan 1693/94 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I6612 |
8 |
PEARSON, Jonathon |
10 Jan 1722/23 | Perquimans Co., NC | I3424 |
9 |
COLE, Abraham |
10 Jan 1728/29 | I881 | |
10 |
OLSDOTTER, Catharina |
10 Jan 1751 | Nora, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26143 |
11 |
ERSDOTTER, Margareta |
10 Jan 1757 | Sunnanö, Torsång Parish, Kopparberg, SWEDEN | I22103 |
12 |
STEBBINS, Lewis |
10 Jan 1758 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I14106 |
13 |
TALBOTT, Rebecca |
10 Jan 1784 | Frederick Co., MD | I855 |
14 |
CHAPIN, Daniel |
10 Jan 1797 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I13835 |
15 |
BEACH, Morris M. |
10 Jan 1808 | NJ | I25410 |
16 |
DICKERSON, Frederick |
10 Jan 1810 | Washington Co., OH | I3515 |
17 |
LARROWE, Mary Jane |
10 Jan 1813 | Wheeler, Steuben, NY | I1355 |
18 |
NEUMAN, Pauline F. |
10 Jan 1842 | GERMANY | I3220 |
19 |
COLE, Thomas |
10 Jan 1843 | OH | I431 |
20 |
JONASDOTTER, Anna Lisa |
10 Jan 1845 | Betingetorp, Dädesjö Parish, Kronobergs, SWEDEN | I19380 |
21 |
GOESLING, Harman |
10 Jan 1853 | Brehman, GERMANY | I17614 |
22 |
POTVIN, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1860 | Corcoran, Hennepin, MN | I17209 |
23 |
DAVIS, Robert M. |
10 Jan 1867 | Chester, Wabasha, MN | I20392 |
24 |
KENNEY, William Patrick |
10 Jan 1870 | Watertown, Dodge, WI | I27172 |
25 |
POTVIN, Appoline |
10 Jan 1872 | Osseo, Hennepin, MN | I17216 |
26 |
KOED, Jens Marius |
10 Jan 1876 | Nørup Parish, Tørrild, Vejle, DENMARK | I24533 |
27 |
PETERS, Catherine |
10 Jan 1906 | ND | I25755 |
28 |
KING, Ruth Evelyn |
10 Jan 1910 | MN | I9675 |
29 |
WHITEHEAD, William Dean |
10 Jan 1926 | Emmett, Gem, ID | I21640 |
30 |
OBERHAUSER, Le Roy Francis |
10 Jan 1938 | Waseca, Waseca, MN | I20809 |
Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CALVERT, William |
10 Jan 1682 | Wicomico River, Charles, MD | I610 |
2 |
SMITH, Lieut. Lieut. Phillip |
10 Jan 1684/85 | Hadley, Hampshire, MA | I2452 |
3 |
WOLCOTT, Joanna |
10 Jan 1755 | Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | I2481 |
4 |
LANGLOIS, Therese Genevieve |
10 Jan 1861 | Ste. Germaine, Rimouski, Quebec, CANADA | I27022 |
5 |
ROSE, Fanny |
10 Jan 1869 | I1361 | |
6 |
HAWKINS, Caroline |
10 Jan 1895 | San Francisco, San Francisco, CA | I26435 |
7 |
PARISH, Lydia |
10 Jan 1898 | Wethersfield Township, Henry, IL | I10391 |
8 |
ANNEN, Nicholas |
10 Jan 1914 | I15842 | |
9 |
JENKS, Destamona |
10 Jan 1924 | El Reno, Canadian, OK | I5540 |
10 |
BOUFFORD, Felix |
10 Jan 1928 | Essex, Ontario, CANADA | I26931 |
11 |
HURLEY, Rev. Rev. David Pearson |
10 Jan 1932 | Roanoke, Roanoke, VA | I27225 |
12 |
NEUMAN, Mary M. |
10 Jan 1944 | I9997 | |
13 |
ANDERSON, Caroline Olive |
10 Jan 1953 | Hennepin Co., MN | I17826 |
14 |
MEYER, Paul Frederick |
10 Jan 1958 | Faribault Co., MN | I9891 |
15 |
FREDERICKS, Roger Edwin |
10 Jan 1963 | Genesee Co., MI | I25037 |
16 |
EDDE, Orban Ray |
10 Jan 1978 | Bremerton, Kitsap, WA | I387 |
17 |
CONDON, Raymond James |
10 Jan 1985 | Hennepin Co., MN | I25424 |
18 |
HANSEN, Charles William |
10 Jan 2005 | I12517 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WEBSTER, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1603 | All Saints Churchyard, Cossington, Leicestershire, ENGLAND | I27100 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HORELL, Humphrey
SMITH, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1687 | Beverly, Essex, MA | I13406 I13405 |
2 |
BARLOW, James
HUXLEY, Sarah |
10 Jan 1687/88 | Suffield, Hartford, CT | I7649 I2352 |
3 |
NASH, Ephraim
SMITH, Joanna |
10 Jan 1705 | I2116 I2108 | |
4 |
HALL, Leon
HOPKINS, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1723/24 | I7195 I7194 | |
5 |
HALE, Thomas
BURT, Abigail |
10 Jan 1733/34 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I14415 I14414 |
6 |
SPICER, Nathan Henry
MAYHEW, Abigail |
10 Jan 1765 | Sharon, Litchfield, CT | I19927 I19934 |
7 |
GAINES, James
MARSHFIELD, Rachel |
10 Jan 1771 | I14637 I14636 | |
8 |
CHAPIN, Levi
SMITH, Achsah |
10 Jan 1810 | Chicopee, Hampden, MA | I1371 I1372 |
9 |
FRANKLIN, Isaac
ANDERSON, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1856 | Talbot, Ontario, CANADA | I26037 I26036 |
10 |
SEARS, Arthur Elliot
DEFRANCE, Eliza E. |
10 Jan 1860 | Milan, Sullivan, MO | I17389 I17421 |
11 |
EBERT, William
TECHENTIEN, Minnie |
10 Jan 1897 | Bridgeport Township, Saginaw, MI | I26257 I26235 |
12 |
JONES, William Wilson
BURROW, Emily J. |
10 Jan 1917 | Holly, Oakland, MI | I25104 I25106 |
13 |
GRAY, Homer Louis
MCGEE, Joyce |
10 Jan 1959 | Lincoln Co., TN | I27219 I27217 |
Matches 1 to 19 of 19
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BLASSEY, Frank |
10 Jan 1920 | Denning, Ulster, NY | I11561 |
2 |
BRASS, John F. |
10 Jan 1920 | Wabasha, Wabasha, MN | I16710 |
3 |
BRASS, John Frederick |
10 Jan 1920 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I16664 |
4 |
CHRISTENSON, Helga |
10 Jan 1920 | Northfield, Rice, MN | I9506 |
5 |
DELLWO, Peter Henry |
10 Jan 1920 | Knife Falls Township, Carlton, MN | I15030 |
6 |
DUTTON, Elmer |
10 Jan 1920 | Washington Township, Taylor, IA | I5679 |
7 |
DUTTON, George Henry |
10 Jan 1920 | Washington Township, Taylor, IA | I692 |
8 |
EMERSON, Wilbur Timothy |
10 Jan 1920 | Washington, DC | I20454 |
9 |
MCGOLDRICK, Marie Annette |
10 Jan 1920 | Waltham, Middlesex, MA | I136 |
10 |
NEIKIRK, James Wilborn |
10 Jan 1920 | Dublin, Harford, MD | I17890 |
11 |
NELSON, Carl Edgar |
10 Jan 1920 | San Francisco, San Francisco, CA | I26425 |
12 |
PISTNER, Charles Andrew |
10 Jan 1920 | St. Marys Borough, Elk, PA | I10559 |
13 |
SCHLINK, Hilarius |
10 Jan 1920 | Shakopee, Scott, MN | I15012 |
14 |
SHERIDAN, Edwin Landers |
10 Jan 1920 | Mason City, Cerro Gordo, IA | I24404 |
15 |
SNYDER, Charles H. |
10 Jan 1920 | Weeping Water, Cass, NE | I13186 |
16 |
SPANGLER, George H. |
10 Jan 1920 | Indianapolis, Marion, IN | I23758 |
17 |
SPIELMAN, Otto |
10 Jan 1920 | Shakopee, Scott, MN | I15846 |
18 |
STEVENSON, Albert North |
10 Jan 1920 | 60 Mackey Avenue, Port Washington, North Hempstead, Nassau, NY | I5399 |
19 |
WALKER, Thomas James |
10 Jan 1920 | Alpena, Alpena, MI | I25510 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CHAPIN, Amelia Wells |
10 Jan 1901 | Adams County Free Press, Corning, Adams, IA | I523 |
2 |
HENDRICK, Anna M. |
10 Jan 1958 | Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I268 |