Matches 1 to 21 of 21
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BIRCKHEAD, Christopher |
20 Sep 1620 | Redcliffe, Bristol, Bristol, ENGLAND | I636 |
2 |
LAMB, Joanna |
20 Sep 1651 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I13949 |
3 |
GILLET, Hannah |
20 Sep 1669 | I8495 | |
4 |
SMITH, Aaron |
20 Sep 1700 | I8588 | |
5 |
NASH, Stephen |
20 Sep 1704 | I14973 | |
6 |
HOPKINS, Sarah |
20 Sep 1737 | I7206 | |
7 |
COLE, Samuel |
20 Sep 1762 | North Hundred, Baltimore, MD | I833 |
8 |
JANSSON, Jacob |
20 Sep 1796 | Moråsen, Stora Skedvi Parish, Kopparberg, SWEDEN | I22139 |
9 |
ST. LAURENT, Marie Genevieve |
20 Sep 1802 | Rimouski, Rimouski-Neigette, Bas-Saint-Laurent, Quebec, CANADA | I27029 |
10 |
LARROWE, Sarah Ann |
20 Sep 1803 | Wheeler, Steuben, NY | I1349 |
11 |
COLE, Joseph Dickinson |
20 Sep 1833 | I26595 | |
12 |
WEIDERT, William Bernard |
20 Sep 1843 | Tuntange, Mersch, LUXEMBOURG | I10546 |
13 |
HOWE, John Henry |
20 Sep 1851 | Beekmantown, Clinton, NY | I18606 |
14 |
CHAPIN, Edward B. |
20 Sep 1853 | Wethersfield Township, Henry, IL | I6926 |
15 |
NEIKIRK, James Wilborn |
20 Sep 1856 | Bridle Creek, Grayson, VA | I17890 |
16 |
HUBER, Augusta |
20 Sep 1857 | Niles, Berrien, MI | I25438 |
17 |
JORGENSON, Anna Kristine |
20 Sep 1863 | DENMARK | I12478 |
18 |
JOHNSON, Karl Johan Petersson |
20 Sep 1880 | Bibbetorp, Dädesjö Parish, Kronobergs, SWEDEN | I19762 |
19 |
CLARK, Myrtle Sarah |
20 Sep 1881 | Chilhowee, Johnson, MO | I397 |
20 |
GIGRICH, Lyle |
20 Sep 1892 | I15887 | |
21 |
COPA, John Michael |
20 Sep 1902 | Morrison Co., MN | I16312 |
Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BEARDSLEY, Mary |
20 Sep 1690 | Hatfield, Hampshire, MA | I2849 |
2 |
HEMINGWAY, Samuel |
20 Sep 1711 | I25109 | |
3 |
BOSWORTH, John |
20 Sep 1719 | I2630 | |
4 |
WEEKS, Elizabeth |
20 Sep 1737 | I23335 | |
5 |
BLISS, Samuel |
20 Sep 1763 | I4415 | |
6 |
POTVIN, Louis |
20 Sep 1830 | Ste. Henri, Mascouche, Les Moulins, Lanaudière, Quebec, CANADA | I17300 |
7 |
CHAPIN, Joseph |
20 Sep 1839 | I1494 | |
8 |
CHAPIN, Elmer Bliss |
20 Sep 1854 | I1396 | |
9 |
UNKNOWN, Elizabeth |
20 Sep 1900 | Le Sueur Co., MN | I25297 |
10 |
CRAWFORD, John Willard |
20 Sep 1941 | Sentinel, Washita, OK | I395 |
11 |
HIATT, William Temple |
20 Sep 1954 | Hennepin Co., MN | I24753 |
12 |
SJOBERG, Carl Johan |
20 Sep 1965 | Chisago Co., MN | I19391 |
13 |
DENGEL, Albert Edward |
20 Sep 1967 | I22481 | |
14 |
ST. LAWRENCE, Victoria Malvina |
20 Sep 1978 | Citrus Heights, Sacramento, CA | I3271 |
15 |
SWANTON, Donald Dundas |
20 Sep 1979 | Flint, Genesee, MI | I23354 |
16 |
NOESKE, Helen Anna Mathilda |
20 Sep 1986 | Midland, Midland, MI | I18504 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
UNKNOWN, Tabitha |
20 Sep 1647 | I1788 | |
2 |
JÉROME DIT LAFLEUR, Joseph |
20 Sep 1815 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand, Maskinongé, Mauricie, Quebec, CANADA | I25184 |
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TILLEY, John
ROGERS, Joan Hurst |
20 Sep 1596 | Henlow, Bedford, ENGLAND | I1832 I1833 |
2 |
KILBORN, Ebenezer
BULKLEY, Grace |
20 Sep 1692 | I8787 I8832 | |
3 |
ENOS, Joseph
WEBSTER, Margaret |
20 Sep 1716 | Westerly, Washington, RI | I23008 I23007 |
4 |
STEBBINS, Francis
COLTON, Dinah |
20 Sep 1740 | I14699 I14691 | |
5 |
CHAPIN, Josephus
TAYLOR, L. Jane |
20 Sep 1838 | I1497 I1506 | |
6 |
POTVIN, Joseph
LABRECHE, Eliza |
20 Sep 1859 | Osseo, Hennepin, MN | I17201 I17208 |
7 |
REGER, John E.
BALDRIDGE, Clara Melvina |
20 Sep 1883 | Sullivan Co., MO | I17518 I17450 |
8 |
MCGOLDRICK, Andrew
BRESNAHAN, Ellen |
20 Sep 1888 | St. Stephen Parish, Milltown, Charlotte, New Brunswick, CANADA | I193 I194 |
9 |
SPICER, Loyd Follis
COOPER, Ruth Emma |
20 Sep 1923 | I18174 I18172 | |
10 |
SCHUETTE, Edgar Albert
ESTREM, Clara M. |
20 Sep 1927 | I11472 I9484 | |
11 |
CHASTAIN, Leslie R.
NELSON, Natalie June |
20 Sep 1941 | Martin Co., FL | I26220 I16182 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DAILEY, Peter |
20 Sep 1850 | Grandview Township, Washington, OH | I3531 |
2 |
HEMINGWAY, Henry Lewis |
20 Sep 1850 | Oakland Co., MI | I22957 |
3 |
NIESEN, William August |
20 Sep 1850 | Meramec Township, St. Louis, MO | I20745 |
4 |
RANSOM, George Marsh |
20 Sep 1850 | St. Louis, St. Louis, MO | I1327 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Note | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SPARROW, Thomas Jr. |
20 Sep 1690 | Baltimore Co., MD | I7166 |
2 |
SPARROW, Thomas |
20 Sep 1690 | Baltimore Co., MD | I7231 |
3 |
CHANDLEE, Susanna |
20 Sep 1806 | Short Creek/Mt. Pleasant Monthly Meeting, Jefferson, OH | I856 |
4 |
TALBOTT, Benjamin |
20 Sep 1806 | Short Creek/Mt. Pleasant Monthly Meeting, Jefferson, OH | I844 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CHAPIN, Louisa Wells |
20 Sep 1895 | Vevay Township, Ingham, MI | I1380 |
2 |
BUELOW, William Ernest |
20 Sep 1917 | Reedsburg, Sauk, WI | I3283 |
3 |
LOY, Wallace J |
20 Sep 1962 | I416 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Probate | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KELLOGG, Martin |
20 Sep 1671 | Braintree, Essex, ENGLAND | I1782 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Will | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ANDERSON, John |
20 Sep 1725 | Anne Arundel Co., MD | I1042 |