Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CHAPIN, Hannah |
21 Jun 1679 | I2159 | |
2 |
BLISS, Daniel |
21 Jun 1715 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I4481 |
3 |
FILLMORE, Deborah |
21 Jun 1755 | Franklin, New London, CT | I1926 |
4 |
LARSDOTTER, Anna Lisa |
21 Jun 1805 | Mosjö, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26174 |
5 |
ERSSON, Carl |
21 Jun 1806 | Björklund, Längbro, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26194 |
6 |
BOLDUC, Marie Philomene |
21 Jun 1844 | Beauceville, Robert-Cliche, Chaudière-Appalaches, Quebec, CANADA | I17229 |
7 |
JESPERSDATTER, Ane Jørgine |
21 Jun 1857 | Høyland, Stavenger, NORWAY | I26758 |
8 |
LARKIN, Frank Enos |
21 Jun 1859 | Lapeer Co., MI | I22960 |
9 |
BUELOW, Theresa |
21 Jun 1876 | Reedsburg, Sauk, WI | I3282 |
10 |
CROWLEY, Kathryn Elise |
21 Jun 1893 | Emmett, St. Clair, MI | I284 |
11 |
WILBURN, Gladys Ruth |
21 Jun 1907 | Giles Co., VA | I18079 |
12 |
FREDRICKSON, Arthur |
21 Jun 1916 | Elko, Scott, MN | I9522 |
13 |
NEVILLE, Irene Elaine |
21 Jun 1930 | Washington Co., CO | I382 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CURTIS, William |
21 Jun 1618 | Nazing, Essex, ENGLAND | I1822 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARSHFIELD, Thomas |
21 Jun 1673 | I2507 | |
2 |
BISHOP, James |
21 Jun 1691 | I6960 | |
3 |
PEARSON, Peter |
21 Jun 1735 | Perquimans Co., NC | I3418 |
4 |
BABB, Margaret M. |
21 Jun 1872 | I24666 | |
5 |
HERRIMAN, Margaret |
21 Jun 1879 | I9734 | |
6 |
REITERBERGER, Franziska |
21 Jun 1921 | Shakopee, Scott, MN | I15011 |
7 |
SKOGBERG, Olga Alina |
21 Jun 1965 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I27251 |
8 |
CARPENTER, William Warren |
21 Jun 1987 | Hennepin Co., MN | I16259 |
9 |
ESTREM, Clarence Henry Ivan |
21 Jun 1996 | Cannon Falls, Goodhue, MN | I9548 |
10 |
DENZER, Ruth Irene |
21 Jun 2010 | Rogers, Hennepin, MN | I683 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GOYER, Frank |
21 Jun 1898 | Holy Cross Cemetery, Alpena, Alpena, MI | I300 |
2 |
JONES, Edward |
21 Jun 1939 | Otter Lake Cemetery, Otter Lake, Lapeer, MI | I22849 |
3 |
AHERN, Margaret Mary |
21 Jun 1999 | Resurrection Cemetery, Mendota Heights, Dakota, MN | I11027 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WHITON, Nathan
SPICER, Phebe |
21 Jun 1750 | Second Church, Chatham, Middlesex, CT | I19915 I19914 |
2 |
FARVER, Adam
KEPLAR, Elizabeth |
21 Jun 1779 | Frederick Co., MD | I20625 I20626 |
3 |
MASTERS, Levi
MCINTEER, Emily Marston |
21 Jun 1831 | I27142 I303 | |
4 |
MCCLELLAND, John
FUGITT, Sarah Jane |
21 Jun 1882 | Sidney, Fremont, IA | I1282 I9925 |
5 |
FERGUSON, Cecil A.
HENDRICK, Mary E. |
21 Jun 1910 | I282 I278 | |
6 |
SMITH, Charles Milton
KENNON, Audrey Francis |
21 Jun 1938 | Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | I1209 I98 |
7 |
ANDREWS, Roy Harvey
SCHWAGERL, Deloris Lucille |
21 Jun 1941 | Fort Lauderdale, Broward, FL | I12183 I12184 |
Matches 1 to 20 of 20
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BROCKMAN, Edward B. |
21 Jun 1860 | Warsaw, Goodhue, MN | I19693 |
2 |
BROCKMAN, George M. |
21 Jun 1860 | Warsaw, Goodhue, MN | I19570 |
3 |
CHAPIN, Julius |
21 Jun 1860 | Wethersfield Township, Henry, IL | I1472 |
4 |
CHAPIN, Zeriah |
21 Jun 1860 | Wethersfield Township, Henry, IL | I3722 |
5 |
WILBURN, Lewis Gordon |
21 Jun 1860 | Staffordsville, Giles, VA | I17972 |
6 |
STRAIN, James E. |
21 Jun 1870 | Rio, Knox, IL | I13203 |
7 |
COLE, Thomas R |
21 Jun 1880 | Wayne Township, Jefferson, OH | I509 |
8 |
DICKERSON, Luther |
21 Jun 1880 | Shannon, Atchison, KS | I3527 |
9 |
DICKERSON, Nancy |
21 Jun 1880 | Astoria, Clatsop, OR | I3522 |
10 |
LARKIN, Hosea M |
21 Jun 1880 | Dayton Township, Tuscola, MI | I22956 |
11 |
SEARS, Ira S. |
21 Jun 1880 | Polk Township, Sullivan, MO | I17386 |
12 |
ANNEN, Mathias |
21 Jun 1900 | Shakopee, Scott, MN | I15838 |
13 |
ANNEN, Nicholas |
21 Jun 1900 | Shakopee, Scott, MN | I15842 |
14 |
ANNEN, Peter |
21 Jun 1900 | Shakopee, Scott, MN | I15841 |
15 |
KOWALEWSKI, John |
21 Jun 1900 | Pike Creek Township, Morrison, MN | I3181 |
16 |
LACKEY, James Harvey |
21 Jun 1900 | Osakis, Douglas, MN | I3185 |
17 |
MCCLELLAND, John |
21 Jun 1900 | Nodaway Township, Adams, IA | I1282 |
18 |
MEYER, Edward E |
21 Jun 1900 | Westfield, Marquette, WI | I9904 |
19 |
STEWART, Charles J. |
21 Jun 1900 | Caseville Township, Huron, MI | I24760 |
20 |
COOPER, John William |
21 Jun 1905 | Maine Prairie, Stearns, MN | I18870 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Probate | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARTYN, Joanne |
21 Jun 1616 | I1809 |