Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ANDERSON, John Jr. |
24 Jan 1683 | I8204 | |
2 |
KELLOGG, Lydia |
24 Jan 1697 | I14946 | |
3 |
SMITH, Margaret |
24 Jan 1710 | I6582 | |
4 |
DEWEY, Ebenezer |
24 Jan 1712 | I19844 | |
5 |
BLISS, Catharine |
24 Jan 1720 | I14522 | |
6 |
CHAPIN, Benoni |
24 Jan 1726 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I12126 |
7 |
BARNEY, Major Major David |
24 Jan 1739/40 | I6731 | |
8 |
PARSONS, Sarah |
24 Jan 1749/50 | I13975 | |
9 |
HAND, Ruth |
24 Jan 1778 | VA | I1457 |
10 |
BENTON, Ann E |
24 Jan 1783 | I7463 | |
11 |
ANDERSDOTTER, Anna Cathrina |
24 Jan 1799 | Kil, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26126 |
12 |
CRAWFORD, John Willard |
24 Jan 1867 | Galesburg, Knox, IL | I395 |
13 |
LAFLEUR, Fred Alfred |
24 Jan 1891 | Ishpeming, Marquette, MI | I23113 |
14 |
FRENCH, Forrest Wayne |
24 Jan 1914 | Douglas, Otoe, NE | I11789 |
15 |
COOPER, Mary Elizabeth |
24 Jan 1918 | Stearns Co., MN | I18882 |
16 |
SCHULKE, Laura Lillian |
24 Jan 1920 | Douglas Co., MN | I19822 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARSH, Joseph |
24 Jan 1647 | Hartford, Hartford, CT | I4998 |
Matches 1 to 29 of 29
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BURGESS, William |
24 Jan 1686 | MD | I665 |
2 |
BURT, Jonathon |
24 Jan 1712 | I6658 | |
3 |
BLISS, Ebenezer |
24 Jan 1723 | I14525 | |
4 |
HITCHCOCK, Luke |
24 Jan 1727 | I2542 | |
5 |
BOSWORTH, Jonathon |
24 Jan 1741/42 | Halifax, Plymouth, MA | I2245 |
6 |
HALE, Abigail |
24 Jan 1812 | I1981 | |
7 |
ANDERSSON, Peter |
24 Jan 1813 | Krubbemaden, Habo Parish, Jönköping, SWEDEN | I22173 |
8 |
FILLMORE, Comfort |
24 Jan 1814 | Franklin, New London, CT | I1315 |
9 |
PARRISH, Susannah |
24 Jan 1820 | I4700 | |
10 |
MICHAUD, Etienne |
24 Jan 1841 | Saint-André, Kamouraska, Bas-Saint-Laurent, Quebec, CANADA | I11227 |
11 |
PEHRSDOTTER, Christina |
24 Jan 1845 | Hofmanstorp, Nora, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26153 |
12 |
HAWLEY, Delora B. |
24 Jan 1868 | I13701 | |
13 |
SPICER, Asa E. |
24 Jan 1871 | Marcellon, Columbia, WI | I18224 |
14 |
POTVIN, W. |
24 Jan 1874 | Corcoran, Hennepin, MN | I25392 |
15 |
PERSSON, Per Erik |
24 Jan 1876 | Svensboda, Hidinge, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26081 |
16 |
POTVIN, Baby Boy |
24 Jan 1878 | Corcoran, Hennepin, MN | I25393 |
17 |
HOTCHKIN, Joseph Beriah |
24 Jan 1900 | I16386 | |
18 |
NEIKIRK, William Jackson |
24 Jan 1907 | Grayson Co., VA | I17871 |
19 |
DUBY, George |
24 Jan 1927 | I25508 | |
20 |
SAMUELSDOTTER, Carolina |
24 Jan 1931 | I19752 | |
21 |
KENNEY, William Patrick |
24 Jan 1939 | St. Paul, Ramsey, MN | I27172 |
22 |
ALLOWAY, Raymond Nelson Sr. |
24 Jan 1942 | Wisconsin Rapids, Wood, WI | I20833 |
23 |
TURGEON, Marie Angelique |
24 Jan 1944 | Hennepin Co., MN | I17124 |
24 |
LAWS, Joseph Milton |
24 Jan 1978 | Hot Springs, Fall River, SD | I10039 |
25 |
KENNON, Randall Frederick |
24 Jan 1993 | Pittsburg, Crawford, KS | I96 |
26 |
SPARSTAD, Clarence Albin |
24 Jan 1997 | Goodhue Co., MN | I9565 |
27 |
BLASSEY, Richard Michael |
24 Jan 2005 | Denver, Denver, CO | I32 |
28 |
EGLAND, Robert Arthur |
24 Jan 2009 | I10340 | |
29 |
SUNDBERG, Marvin Leroy |
24 Jan 2015 | Duluth, St. Louis, MN | I22819 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GORSDOTTER, Margareta Elisabet |
24 Jan 1931 | Swedish Baptist Cemetery, Rose City, Douglas, MN | I3135 |
2 |
BECKER, Lily Jennette |
24 Jan 1949 | Springport Cemetery, Harrisville, Alcona, MI | I23155 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ARCHAMBAULT, Jacques
TOUREAU, Francoise |
24 Jan 1629 | Dompierre-sur-Charente, Charente Maritime, Poitou-Charentes, FRANCE | I24965 I24966 |
2 |
WRIGHT, Benjamin Sr.
CHAPIN, Mary |
24 Jan 1694/95 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I2081 I2078 |
3 |
SMITH, Samuel
SMITH, Mary |
24 Jan 1701 | I2454 I2462 | |
4 |
COLTON, William
MERRICK, Mary |
24 Jan 1717 | I5961 I6555 | |
5 |
NASH, Samuel
MERRILL, Margaret |
24 Jan 1734 | I14975 I14981 | |
6 |
HOWE, Jonas
WHEELER, Sarah |
24 Jan 1749/50 | Plainfield, Windham, CT | I18533 I18552 |
7 |
AULLS, Thomas
HAND, Ruth |
24 Jan 1800 | I1449 I1457 | |
8 |
HEMINGWAY, Rev. Rev. James
HART, Phoebe |
24 Jan 1814 | Riga, Monroe, NY | I23308 I25952 |
9 |
THOMPSON, Arthur Smith
MCINTEER, Francis |
24 Jan 1839 | Barren Co., KY | I27148 I307 |
10 |
DAVIS, Sylvanus Miner
SPICER, Clarissa Jane |
24 Jan 1869 | Bear Valley, Wabasha, MN | I18243 I18242 |
11 |
MCGOLDRICK, William James Sr.
MAHER, Margaret Mary |
24 Jan 1920 | Detroit, Wayne, MI | I107 I108 |
12 |
WINCZEWSKI, Clarence August
MROZEK, Sylvia M. |
24 Jan 1924 | Flensburg, Morrison, MN | I22469 I11496 |
13 |
COLE, Bert Boyd
KROGER, Ollie Agnes |
24 Jan 1927 | Kingfisher, Kingfisher, OK | I434 I5488 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ANDERSON, Albert Oliver |
24 Jan 1920 | New Market Township, Scott, MN | I11292 |
2 |
ANDERSON, Edwin Thomas |
24 Jan 1920 | New Market Township, Scott, MN | I9560 |
3 |
HINSCHBERGER, Edward T. |
24 Jan 1920 | Mansfield Township, Barnes, ND | I16916 |
4 |
HINSCHBERGER, Eugene A. |
24 Jan 1920 | Mansfield Township, Barnes, ND | I16913 |
5 |
HINSCHBERGER, Frank Pius |
24 Jan 1920 | Mansfield Township, Barnes, ND | I16890 |
6 |
HINSCHBERGER, Joseph August |
24 Jan 1920 | Mansfield Township, Barnes, ND | I16914 |
7 |
LARUE, Clara Edith Daisy |
24 Jan 1920 | Quincy Township, Corning, Adams, IA | I90 |
8 |
MCCLELLAND, Sarah Clarinda |
24 Jan 1920 | Quincy Township, Corning, Adams, IA | I1276 |
9 |
STORLIE, Severt |
24 Jan 1920 | New Market Township, Scott, MN | I9640 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Will | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HULINS, John |
24 Jan 1638/39 | Rodborough, Gloucester, ENGLAND | I1758 |