Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
STEBBINS, Lt. Lt. Joseph |
24 Oct 1652 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I9203 |
2 |
SEARS, Lydia |
24 Oct 1666 | Yarmouth, Barnstable, MA | I17684 |
3 |
SEARS, Mary |
24 Oct 1672 | Yarmouth, Barnstable, MA | I17689 |
4 |
SMITH, John |
24 Oct 1684 | I8511 | |
5 |
ROCKWELL, Daniel |
24 Oct 1689 | I6568 | |
6 |
CHAPIN, Henry |
24 Oct 1702 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I1949 |
7 |
STEBBINS, Jonathan |
24 Oct 1709 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I14066 |
8 |
COLTON, Margaret |
24 Oct 1738 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I14199 |
9 |
HEMINGWAY, Isaac |
24 Oct 1762 | Framingham, Middlesex, MA | I22991 |
10 |
DAILEY, William Millard |
24 Oct 1816 | Marietta, Washington, OH | I449 |
11 |
TURGEON, Francois Peter |
24 Oct 1884 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I17111 |
12 |
MCGOLDRICK, Andrew Matthew |
24 Oct 1891 | Milltown, Charlotte, New Brunswick, CANADA | I137 |
13 |
PETERS, Magdaline |
24 Oct 1901 | Faribault, Rice, MN | I25753 |
14 |
PETERS, Margaret |
24 Oct 1901 | Faribault, Rice, MN | I25752 |
15 |
SIMS, Martin Raphael |
24 Oct 1908 | Shenandoah, Page, IA | I22699 |
16 |
LONG, Burl Edmond |
24 Oct 1913 | Worth Co., MO | I1150 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FERRIS, William |
24 Oct 1762 | Lyneham Parish, Lyneham, Wiltshire, ENGLAND | I23199 |
2 |
LAFLEUR, George |
24 Oct 1826 | Saint Léon le Grand, Maskinongé, Mauricie, Quebec, CANADA | I25178 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROWE, Benjamin |
24 Oct 1685 | Gloucester, Essex, MA | I8454 |
2 |
SHAW, John |
24 Oct 1694 | I1684 | |
3 |
ABELL, Experience |
24 Oct 1763 | Norwich, New London, CT | I2304 |
4 |
BLISS, Pelatiah |
24 Oct 1789 | I14429 | |
5 |
WYMAN, Arina |
24 Oct 1910 | Atkinson, Holt, NE | I20387 |
6 |
COLE, Thomas Duane |
24 Oct 1921 | I1303 | |
7 |
MOORE, Clara Mary |
24 Oct 1928 | Hennepin Co., MN | I27163 |
8 |
SIMS, Daniel Clarence |
24 Oct 1935 | Shenandoah, Page, IA | I22672 |
9 |
NELSON, Anna Marie |
24 Oct 1954 | Goodhue Co., MN | I16865 |
10 |
BESTGEN, Adeline Regina |
24 Oct 1969 | I21974 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MCINTEER, John T.
BALL, Frances C. |
24 Oct 1849 | Barren Co., KY | I310 I27143 |
2 |
REDDEMANN, Herman
DENZER, Ida |
24 Oct 1887 | Derrynane Township, Le Sueur, MN | I25294 I25276 |
3 |
PHILLIPS, Howard Isaac
WANTLAND, Alice |
24 Oct 1910 | Worth, Worth, MO | I423 I10078 |
4 |
INGRAHAM, Grant Morgan
SPARBY, Emma Olena |
24 Oct 1921 | Otter Tail Co., MN | I18282 I27068 |
5 |
BRASS, Bernard John
BUELOW, Vivian Elizabeth |
24 Oct 1929 | Hennepin Co., MN | I3108 I3109 |
6 |
PETERSEN, James Christian
BRASS, Nancy Lee |
24 Oct 1950 | IA | I3073 I3074 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DICKERSON, Luther |
24 Oct 1850 | District 90, Saline Co., MO | I3527 |
2 |
HAWKINS, George Washington |
24 Oct 1850 | Avon, Lake, IL | I26479 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ASKEY, Bertha Mildred |
24 Oct 2006 | I1210 |