Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BOSWORTH, Jonathon |
24 Dec 1666 | Swansea, Bristol, MA | I2629 |
2 |
PARSONS, Esther |
24 Dec 1672 | Northampton, Hampshire, MA | I2465 |
3 |
SHAW, Ruth |
24 Dec 1673 | I8343 | |
4 |
ABELL, Experience |
24 Dec 1674 | Norwich, New London, CT | I2304 |
5 |
MORGAN, Mary |
24 Dec 1686 | I14416 | |
6 |
KELLOGG, Prudence |
24 Dec 1717 | I14989 | |
7 |
LUPIEN, Francoise |
24 Dec 1813 | Essex, Ontario, CANADA | I23037 |
8 |
CHAPIN, Almon Morris |
24 Dec 1837 | Lakeville, Livingston, NY | I1388 |
9 |
CRAWFORD, Adiline |
24 Dec 1852 | IN | I26348 |
10 |
SHELDON, Lillian Jane |
24 Dec 1859 | Red Wing, Goodhue, MN | I18299 |
11 |
SATHERLIE, Theodore O. |
24 Dec 1888 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I16731 |
12 |
SCHLINK, Mary Gertrude |
24 Dec 1888 | Shakopee, Scott, MN | I15014 |
13 |
FRENCH, Crawford Hunter |
24 Dec 1899 | MO | I9192 |
14 |
ESTREM, Emma Bertha |
24 Dec 1901 | Goodhue Co., MN | I9487 |
15 |
KOUDELKA, George J. |
24 Dec 1901 | IA | I9794 |
16 |
BECKER, Julia Helen |
24 Dec 1902 | Gilbertville, Black Hawk, IA | I9459 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FELT, Abigail |
24 Dec 1710 | Rowley, Essex, MA | I14328 |
Matches 1 to 24 of 24
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DUNHAM, Benajah |
24 Dec 1680 | Piscataway, Middlesex, NJ | I1716 |
2 |
ROYCE, Ensign Ensign Samuel |
24 Dec 1711 | Wallingford, New Haven, CT | I22293 |
3 |
PRATT, Joseph |
24 Dec 1712 | Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | I2671 |
4 |
BUTLER, Susannah |
24 Dec 1714 | I4993 | |
5 |
GRISWOLD, John |
24 Dec 1719 | New Milford, Litchfield, CT | I21682 |
6 |
CHAPIN, Daniel |
24 Dec 1762 | I13844 | |
7 |
SPICER, Desire |
24 Dec 1815 | Spencer's Corner, Tioga, NY | I19913 |
8 |
BARON, Charles Lupian |
24 Dec 1849 | Amherstburg, Essex, Ontario, CANADA | I23040 |
9 |
GREGG, Elizabeth |
24 Dec 1872 | Pleasants Co., WV | I25332 |
10 |
KOENIG, Clemens |
24 Dec 1899 | I25351 | |
11 |
MEDOR, Joseph |
24 Dec 1900 | Harrisville, Alcona, MI | I25650 |
12 |
MEDOR, Joseph |
24 Dec 1901 | Harrisville, Alcona, MI | I25651 |
13 |
GJIVERE, Anne |
24 Dec 1916 | Kenyon, Goodhue Co., MN | I21584 |
14 |
LORD, Leslie Ray |
24 Dec 1925 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I22266 |
15 |
COLEMAN, Alice |
24 Dec 1934 | Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I293 |
16 |
OFFENBURGER, Herman Francis |
24 Dec 1961 | I22675 | |
17 |
KENNON, Helen Fillmore |
24 Dec 1962 | I1279 | |
18 |
SMITH, Charles Milton |
24 Dec 1986 | Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | I1209 |
19 |
NEVILLE, Irene Elaine |
24 Dec 1992 | Bremerton, Kitsap, WA | I382 |
20 |
PADDOCK, Lydia Margaret |
24 Dec 1993 | Hennepin Co., MN | I18881 |
21 |
BRASS, Mary Ann |
24 Dec 1996 | McLeod Co., MN | I16669 |
22 |
PETTIT, Alvin |
24 Dec 1996 | I25239 | |
23 |
GRIMH, Ralph |
24 Dec 2000 | Mesa, Maricopa, AZ | I19726 |
24 |
NOLEEN, Vernalee Kathryn |
24 Dec 2003 | I26747 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SATTERLEE, Mable |
24 Dec 1899 | Minneapolis Pioneers and Soldiers Cemetery, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I26948 |
2 |
CORBETT, Bridget |
24 Dec 1925 | Calvary Cemetery, Portland, Cumberland, ME | I25964 |
3 |
MURPHY, Daniel Bernard |
24 Dec 1928 | Calvary Cemetery, Waltham, Middlesex, MA | I146 |
4 |
MILLER, Cornelia Abigail |
24 Dec 1941 | Almer Cemetery, Almer Township, MI | I25045 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BAGG, John
BURT, Hannah |
24 Dec 1657 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I6417 I5986 |
2 |
CHAPIN, Samuel
SHELDON, Hannah |
24 Dec 1690 | I2154 I2163 | |
3 |
WARRINER, Joseph
BLISS, Hannah |
24 Dec 1713 | I6588 I6587 | |
4 |
STURTEVANT, Josiah
CHURCH, Hannah |
24 Dec 1719 | Scituate, Plymouth, MA | I2645 I2653 |
5 |
GILBERT, Henry
WHEAT, Mary |
24 Dec 1735 | Brookfield, Worcester, MA | I2491 I2499 |
6 |
DIAMOND, John
HAWLEY, Olive L. |
24 Dec 1863 | I13695 I13694 | |
7 |
COOLEY, Jonathan B.
PARISH, Lucy |
24 Dec 1868 | Stark Co., IL | I10423 I10417 |
8 |
IVORY, Clarence A.
LARKIN, Eliza Jane |
24 Dec 1872 | Marathon, Lapeer, MI | I25048 I23188 |
9 |
LARKIN, Warren
SUTHERLAND, Jesse |
24 Dec 1872 | Lapeer Co., MI | I23187 I25047 |
10 |
SHERWOOD, Lewis
WHITE, Mary Belle |
24 Dec 1877 | Pikeville, Kenosha, WI | I26489 I26507 |
11 |
ERIKSSON, Carl Johan
ERSDOTTER, Maria |
24 Dec 1880 | I16102 I16103 | |
12 |
SHAFFER, George W.
HATHAWAY, May Alzora |
24 Dec 1905 | Crow Wing Co., MN | I24614 I24616 |
13 |
JONES, William Wilson
LOSE, Armetta |
24 Dec 1912 | Holly, Oakland, MI | I25104 I25105 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Will | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LARUE, Jonathon B. |
24 Dec 1879 | I1357 |