Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KELLOGG, Abigail |
25 Jun 1707 | I14985 | |
2 |
CHAPIN, Bethia |
25 Jun 1718 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I7705 |
3 |
LAGER, Maria Elisabetha |
25 Jun 1757 | Gersten, Lengerich, Kreis Lingen, Hanover, GERMANY | I9987 |
4 |
CHAPIN, Harvey |
25 Jun 1790 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I13832 |
5 |
ZACHRISSON, Gustaf |
25 Jun 1793 | Boxboda, Kil, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26137 |
6 |
DAILEY, Rebecca |
25 Jun 1815 | I12724 | |
7 |
BARRON, Florentine Woods |
25 Jun 1832 | VT | I24196 |
8 |
WEIDERT, Magdelaine |
25 Jun 1838 | Tuntange, Mersch, LUXEMBOURG | I10549 |
9 |
JESPERSEN, Peder |
25 Jun 1862 | Høyland, Stavenger, NORWAY | I26759 |
10 |
ELVESTAD, Nickoly Hans |
25 Jun 1865 | Råde, Ostlfold, NORWAY | I23914 |
11 |
ELVESTAD, Emelia Carolina |
25 Jun 1870 | Råde, Ostlfold, NORWAY | I9494 |
12 |
BECKER, George Henry |
25 Jun 1873 | Walsingham, Norfolk South, Ontario, CANADA | I23205 |
13 |
LARUE, Harry Gray |
25 Jun 1879 | Lykens Township, Crawford, OH | I21666 |
14 |
LANDSTRÖM, Gerda Mathilda |
25 Jun 1898 | Svensboda, Hidinge, Örebro, SWEDEN | I12619 |
15 |
MCGOLDRICK, Maude Taylor |
25 Jun 1904 | Hartland, Carleton, New Brunswick, CANADA | I21354 |
16 |
ALEXANDER, Marsue |
25 Jun 1925 | I26574 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PARSONS, Joseph |
25 Jun 1620 | Beaminster, Dorset Parish, ENGLAND | I2400 |
2 |
LAMB, Thomas |
25 Jun 1624 | Barnardiston, Suffolk, ENGLAND | I25579 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WELLS, Sarah |
25 Jun 1636 | All Saints Parish, Evesham, Worcestershire, ENGLAND | I4954 |
2 |
MARSHFIELD, Josiah |
25 Jun 1712 | Hartford, Hartford, CT | I2500 |
3 |
HOLLOWELL, Elizabeth |
25 Jun 1750 | Perquimans Co., NC | I6311 |
4 |
NEWBY, Rachel |
25 Jun 1750 | Perquimans Co., NC | I3439 |
5 |
MATHISDATTER, Siri |
25 Jun 1819 | Råde, Ostlfold, NORWAY | I23929 |
6 |
COLTON, Lieutenant Lieutenant Daniel |
25 Jun 1849 | West Bolton, Chittenden, VT | I14580 |
7 |
BUELOW, Nellie |
25 Jun 1897 | I9847 | |
8 |
EBBESON, Bertina Emelia |
25 Jun 1934 | Fargo, Cass, ND | I18708 |
9 |
MROZEK, Genevieve |
25 Jun 1951 | Pike Creek Township, Morrison, MN | I11490 |
10 |
GREGG, John Wilkes |
25 Jun 1959 | Blue Earth Co., MN | I25341 |
11 |
HENKEL, Lila Augusta |
25 Jun 1979 | Manly, Worth, IA | I9884 |
12 |
KURTZ, Anna Bernice |
25 Jun 1991 | I7698 | |
13 |
GIESLER, Leona Ruth |
25 Jun 1993 | Rice Co., MN | I21626 |
14 |
OBERHAUSER, Le Roy Francis |
25 Jun 2001 | I20809 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PIERCE, Elizabeth Virginia |
25 Jun 1932 | Highland Church Cemetery, Harford Co., MD | I17897 |
2 |
LUDWIG, Henry |
25 Jun 1943 | St. Lucas Cemetery, St. Louis, St. Louis, MO | I26831 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BATCHELDER, Samuel
UNKNOWN, Mary |
25 Jun 1694 | Reading, Middlesex, MA | I2707 I2713 |
2 |
ABELL, Sergt. Sergt. Caleb
MILLER, Mary |
25 Jun 1701 | Norwich, New London, CT | I2068 I2302 |
3 |
COLTON, Edward
GLEASON, Sarah |
25 Jun 1786 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I14194 I14226 |
4 |
MINOR, Randolph H.
FARVER, Caroline |
25 Jun 1882 | I3300 I3296 | |
5 |
ROWAN, William Clark
LIKENS, Mrs. Mrs. Anna M. |
25 Jun 1895 | I6971 I21783 | |
6 |
FUSSY, Daniel
BASTICK, Margaret Wilczek |
25 Jun 1929 | Morrison Co., MN | I15213 I15295 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LAGER, Bernard Albertus |
25 Jun 1860 | Reeds Landing, Wabasha, MN | I9973 |
2 |
MALOY, James |
25 Jun 1860 | Baileyville, Washington, ME | I122 |
3 |
RYAN, Matthew |
25 Jun 1860 | Baileyville, Washington, ME | I117 |
4 |
PURCELL, Joseph |
25 Jun 1870 | Paris Township, Howard, IA | I17705 |
5 |
NORTH, Alexander Abijiah |
25 Jun 1880 | Chazy, Clinton, NY | I1831 |
6 |
PHILLIPS, John Deviese |
25 Jun 1880 | Greene Township, Worth, MO | I1101 |
7 |
SCHMIDT, Louise |
25 Jun 1880 | Reedsburg, Sauk, WI | I20606 |
8 |
BALDRIDGE, Jasper Newton |
25 Jun 1900 | Polk Township, Sullivan, MO | I17378 |
9 |
CRAWFORD, Harley W. |
25 Jun 1900 | Sumner Township, Garfield, OK | I394 |
10 |
GARRETT, Sarah M. |
25 Jun 1900 | Chazy, Clinton, NY | I1341 |
11 |
WHITE, Elias D. |
25 Jun 1900 | Sumner Township, Garfield, OK | I16476 |
12 |
WOLF, John |
25 Jun 1900 | Albee Township, Saginaw, MI | I228 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Probate | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TALBOTT, John |
25 Jun 1707 | Calvert Co., MD | I992 |
2 |
COLE, William |
25 Jun 1770 | Baltimore Co., MD | I926 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Will | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GORSUCH, Robert |
25 Jun 1714 | I8163 |