Matches 1 to 15 of 15
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HITCHCOCK, Luke |
5 Jun 1655 | Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | I2542 |
2 |
JANES, Ruth |
5 Jun 1682 | Northampton, Hampshire, MA | I2167 |
3 |
SMITH, John |
5 Jun 1686 | I8512 | |
4 |
HUBBARD, Joseph |
5 Jun 1702 | Hatfield, Hampshire, MA | I6148 |
5 |
DICKINSON, Azariah |
5 Jun 1709 | I16355 | |
6 |
VORHIES, William Dailey |
5 Jun 1836 | I6981 | |
7 |
ERSDOTTER, Christina |
5 Jun 1857 | Axberg, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26114 |
8 |
CARLSON, Carl Johan |
5 Jun 1883 | Bäcketorp, Hovsta, Örebro, SWEDEN | I16107 |
9 |
LABRECHE, Clovis Edward |
5 Jun 1884 | MN | I17251 |
10 |
WOLF, Marietta E. |
5 Jun 1896 | Albee Township, Saginaw, MI | I229 |
11 |
POTVIN, Dr. Dr. Floyd Rollin |
5 Jun 1897 | MN | I17189 |
12 |
FREDRICKSON, Lona Elizabeth |
5 Jun 1902 | New Market Township, Scott, MN | I9529 |
13 |
PRENTISS, Margaret |
5 Jun 1906 | Jersey City, Hudson, NJ | I26463 |
14 |
LARUE, Frank Eames |
5 Jun 1914 | Rupert, Minidoka, ID | I16409 |
15 |
KRAWCZYK, Ashley Danielle |
5 Jun 1984 | Hennepin Co., MN | I21920 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GILBERT, Thomas |
5 Jun 1662 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I2373 |
2 |
KELLOGG, Ensign Ensign Stephen |
5 Jun 1722 | I2336 | |
3 |
UNKNOWN, Mary |
5 Jun 1749 | I8961 | |
4 |
TOUSLEY, Sophia |
5 Jun 1829 | I1320 | |
5 |
CHAPIN, Emery Tilden |
5 Jun 1847 | I1392 | |
6 |
DICKERSON, Eleanor |
5 Jun 1849 | Cincinnati, Hamilton, OH | I7380 |
7 |
KEMP, Permelia P. |
5 Jun 1894 | MO | I23260 |
8 |
STIMSON, James M. |
5 Jun 1898 | Stark Co., IL | I10421 |
9 |
CHRISTENSON, Gilbert Martin |
5 Jun 1953 | Rice Co., MN | I12541 |
10 |
GOODE, Margaret V. |
5 Jun 1976 | Calais, Washington, ME | I9287 |
11 |
FITZPATRICK, Winifred |
5 Jun 1979 | I21975 | |
12 |
CAHILL, Kitt Elizabeth |
5 Jun 1995 | Lakeville, Carleton, New Brunswick, CANADA | I23657 |
13 |
GELFAND, Anthony Keith |
5 Jun 1999 | I21366 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ONSLOW, Eleanor |
5 Jun 1604 | Shropshire Co., ENGLAND | I597 |
2 |
ADAMS, Josiah |
5 Jun 1822 | St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monkton, Kent, ENGLAND | I22341 |
3 |
MCEWEN, Addie B. |
5 Jun 1927 | Hollenbeck Cemetery, Columbiaville, Lapeer, MI | I23176 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ANNEN, Michael
SCHLINK, Anna Maria |
5 Jun 1864 | Bollendorf/Schankweiler, GERMANY | I16781 I15065 |
2 |
WHITE, Elias D.
HOLLIDAY, Minnie D. |
5 Jun 1887 | Worth Co., MO | I16476 I16481 |
3 |
OBERHAUSER, Henry Weimer
STEWARD, Florence E |
5 Jun 1928 | La Porte City, Black Hawk, IA | I9455 I9457 |
4 |
DRECKMAN, Joseph Roger
ANDERSON, Florence Irene |
5 Jun 1941 | Otter Tail Co., MN | I20807 I26851 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Cen-Alone | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SILKE, James |
5 Jun 1880 | Spencer Village, Tioga, NY | I27177 |
Matches 1 to 26 of 26
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DAVIS, Eliza Jane |
5 Jun 1860 | Glen Brook, Hart, KY | I23804 |
2 |
MCINTEER, William Henry |
5 Jun 1860 | Glen Brook, Hart, KY | I27118 |
3 |
RYAN, John |
5 Jun 1860 | East Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I244 |
4 |
METZGER, Sebastian |
5 Jun 1870 | Jones Township, Elk, PA | I10588 |
5 |
BACON, Samuel |
5 Jun 1880 | Nashville, Martin, MN | I10990 |
6 |
DAILEY, Leander Alexander |
5 Jun 1880 | Sutton, Clay, NE | I454 |
7 |
DOUGLASS, George |
5 Jun 1880 | Stafford, Genesee, NY | I11530 |
8 |
JONES, Elisha Phillip |
5 Jun 1880 | Wisner, Tuscola, MI | I22943 |
9 |
MANS, John B. |
5 Jun 1880 | Hollenburg Township, Washington, KS | I21573 |
10 |
PARR, John |
5 Jun 1880 | Greene Township, Worth, MO | I3797 |
11 |
PAYTON, Jacob Harvey |
5 Jun 1880 | Ross Township, Taylor, IA | I466 |
12 |
BACON, Samuel |
5 Jun 1900 | Winnebago, Faribault, MN | I10990 |
13 |
BECKER, Solomon |
5 Jun 1900 | Gustin Township, Alcona, MI | I23167 |
14 |
BRIGHT, Harry Rufus |
5 Jun 1900 | Zumbro, Wabasha, MN | I18258 |
15 |
DAVIS, Sylvanus Miner |
5 Jun 1900 | Francis Township, Holt, NE | I18243 |
16 |
DRAKE, Isaac N. |
5 Jun 1900 | Nebraska City, Otoe, NE | I17573 |
17 |
GLIDDEN, Ashael Clark |
5 Jun 1900 | Wadena, Wadena, MN | I16988 |
18 |
HOWE, Charles Edward |
5 Jun 1900 | Winnebago, Faribault, MN | I9467 |
19 |
KOUDELKA, Frank |
5 Jun 1900 | Iowa City, Johnson, IA | I19277 |
20 |
KROLL, Andrew |
5 Jun 1900 | Melrose Township, Stearns, MN | I15215 |
21 |
MCINTYRE, Charles E. |
5 Jun 1900 | Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I235 |
22 |
NASH, Alanson M. |
5 Jun 1900 | Nashville, Martin, MN | I19637 |
23 |
UNKNOWN, Kari |
5 Jun 1900 | Sacred Heart, Renville, MN | I25488 |
24 |
WEGNER, Carl Christian Friedrich Ludwig |
5 Jun 1900 | Washington Township, Chickasaw, IA | I18963 |
25 |
WITTE, William |
5 Jun 1900 | Pepin Township, Wabasha, MN | I21980 |
26 |
ST. LAWRENCE, Arthur Joseph |
5 Jun 1905 | Bemidji, Beltrami, MN | I3267 |
Matches 1 to 37 of 37
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Note | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AHERN, Eugene Wiliam |
5 Jun 1917 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I11021 |
2 |
AHERN, Francis Joseph |
5 Jun 1917 | Cresco, Howard, IA | I17344 |
3 |
AHERN, Joseph Marcus |
5 Jun 1917 | Cresco, Howard, IA | I17334 |
4 |
ALMQUIST, Knute Otto Wilhelm |
5 Jun 1917 | Red Wing, Goodhue, MN | I22039 |
5 |
ANDERSON, John Alfred |
5 Jun 1917 | Lakeville, Dakota, MN | I9631 |
6 |
ANDREWS, John Fred |
5 Jun 1917 | Johnson, Big Stone, MN | I19408 |
7 |
ANDREWS, William H. |
5 Jun 1917 | Johnson, Big Stone, MN | I12193 |
8 |
ANNEN, George William |
5 Jun 1917 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I15031 |
9 |
BLASSEY, Charles George |
5 Jun 1917 | Ridgway, Elk, PA | I10553 |
10 |
BLASSEY, Raymond William |
5 Jun 1917 | St. Marys Borough, Elk, PA | I10552 |
11 |
COOPER, John Bailey |
5 Jun 1917 | Maine Prairie, Stearns, MN | I18876 |
12 |
COOPER, Walter Grant |
5 Jun 1917 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I18877 |
13 |
CREAMER, Charles Prentice Jr. |
5 Jun 1917 | St. Louis, St. Louis, MO | I9789 |
14 |
DENZER, Benjamin Harrison |
5 Jun 1917 | Le Sueur, Le Sueur, MN | I25201 |
15 |
EGLAND, Edwin Randolph |
5 Jun 1917 | Lake Crystal, Blue Earth, MN | I10336 |
16 |
ESTREM, Joseph |
5 Jun 1917 | Dennison, Goodhue, MN | I9488 |
17 |
GARLAND, Herbert James |
5 Jun 1917 | Belmont, Middlesex, MA | I177 |
18 |
HINSCHBERGER, Edward T. |
5 Jun 1917 | Sanborn, Barnes, ND | I16916 |
19 |
HINSCHBERGER, Eugene A. |
5 Jun 1917 | Sanborn, Barnes, ND | I16913 |
20 |
HINSCHBERGER, Joseph August |
5 Jun 1917 | Sanborn, Barnes, ND | I16914 |
21 |
HINSCHBERGER, Simon P. |
5 Jun 1917 | Sanborn, Barnes, ND | I16912 |
22 |
KOLSTAD, Joseph E. |
5 Jun 1917 | Dennison, Goodhue, MN | I16859 |
23 |
LAFLEUR, Fred Alfred |
5 Jun 1917 | Flint, Genesee, MI | I23113 |
24 |
MCGOLDRICK, Francis Bernard |
5 Jun 1917 | Waltham, Middlesex, MA | I135 |
25 |
MCGOLDRICK, John Mulhern |
5 Jun 1917 | Waltham, Middlesex, MA | I138 |
26 |
PHILLIPS, Howard Isaac |
5 Jun 1917 | I423 | |
27 |
RATHBURN, George Howard |
5 Jun 1917 | Springfield, Sangamon, IL | I23731 |
28 |
SPANGLER, George H. |
5 Jun 1917 | Indianapolis, Marion, IN | I23758 |
29 |
SPICER, Morton Cecil |
5 Jun 1917 | Sandstone, Pine, MN | I18272 |
30 |
WEST, Cliff |
5 Jun 1917 | Scott Co., MO | I18988 |
31 |
WILBURN, Harry Glenn |
5 Jun 1917 | New Thacker, Mingo, WV | I18063 |
32 |
WRIGHT, Roy Peter |
5 Jun 1917 | Brookfield, Linn, MO | I12150 |
33 |
BACON, Walter |
5 Jun 1918 | Truman, Martin, MN | I16257 |
34 |
LAWS, Lewis Lester |
5 Jun 1918 | Gresham, York, NE | I5536 |
35 |
LOY, Wallace J |
5 Jun 1918 | Bedford, Taylor, IA | I416 |
36 |
SPICER, Loyd Follis |
5 Jun 1918 | Superior, Douglas, WI | I18174 |
37 |
LAWS, Frank Edward |
5 Jun 1919 | Loma, Chouteau, MT | I872 |
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Note | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ANNEN, George William |
5 Jun 1917 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I15031 |
2 |
BRASS, Henry Herman |
5 Jun 1917 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I16667 |
3 |
BRASS, Herman Bernard |
5 Jun 1917 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I16692 |
4 |
GEIGER, Robert |
5 Jun 1917 | Elmore, Faribault, MN | I86 |
5 |
LARUE, Albertus Franklin |
5 Jun 1917 | Corning, Adams, IA | I1297 |
6 |
LARUE, Frank June |
5 Jun 1917 | Rupert, Minidoka, ID | I1299 |
7 |
OBERHAUSER, Aloysious John |
5 Jun 1917 | La Porte, Black Hawk, IA | I9458 |
8 |
SATHERLIE, Theodore O. |
5 Jun 1917 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I16731 |
9 |
SATTERLEE, Gustave Adolph |
5 Jun 1917 | Long Beach, Los Angeles, CA | I16730 |
10 |
BRASS, John Frederick |
5 Jun 1918 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I16664 |
11 |
OBERHAUSER, Carl Edward |
5 Jun 1918 | La Porte, Black Hawk, IA | I9461 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Probate | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SPARROW, Thomas Jr. |
5 Jun 1675 | Anne Arundel Co., MD | I7166 |