Calendar


    March 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Sarah HAILE (1842)   Alexander W COLE (1912)   Laura Ann FILLMORE (1882)   Richard EDGERTON (1692)   Elizabeth CHIPMAN (1712)   Elizabeth SOUTHWORTH (1717)   Rachel FARQUHAR (1838)   Daughter ABELL (1671)   Richard JOHNS   Benjamin JOHNS   William BOSLEY (1754)   Martha REDAWAY (1686)   Florence E STUART (1985)   Johann Benedict LAGER (1904)   Ardell R. MACKIE (1981)   Albert KLUG (1930)   Clifford Lloyd POORMAN (1971)   John KELLOGG (1691)   Irene KROLL (1932)   Josephine DAYO (1914)   Francis Davidson WHYNOTT (1970)   William TOMPOROWSKI (1967)   Anna TOMPOROWSKI (1992)   Joseph JENNINGS (1897)   Robert Coy WRIGHT (1924)   Blanche WRIGHT (1918)   Hannah SEARS (1849)   Abigail SEARS (1813)   John KENT (1849)   Margaret Ellen ASKEY (1845)   Charley SPICER (1858)   Ernest R. ENDERSON (1975)   Edward BEESON (1714)   Sarah MENDENHALL (1859)   Jacob BROCKMAN (1908)   Anne PORT (1891)   James Edward BROCKMAN (1913)   Richard BROCKMAN (1839)   Elizabeth EPPS (1857)   Elizabeth TAYLOUR (1702)   Silas F. KENNAN (1894)   John W. BEATTY (1974)   Urbain TESSIER (1685)   Lucia Katherine KELLY (1981)   David Henry EHRET (1935)   Elisabeth Ellen MCCLELLAND (1859)   Delia A. GARRETT (1862)   Lydia BELDIN (1675)   Adele Augustine WIGHTMAN (1894)   Samuel Chester DAILEY (1870)   Nancy BELL (1823)   Melvin ROBINSON (1877)   Blaine ROBINSON (1891)   Harry F. ROBINSON (1891)   Bessie ABBOTT (1890)   Sanford ABBOTT (1888)   Walter BARTON (1878)   Clarence BARTON (1887)   Jane UNKNOWN (1872)   Morning Ann BURRELL (1868)   Olive LAIRD (1853)   Albert G. NEFF (1892)   James ELDERKIN (1671)   John ELDERKIN (1671)   Leman ACKLEY (1845)   Daughter ABELL (1671)   Fred GUTHRIE (1877)   Edwin J COLE (1869)   Nathaniel STODDARD (1661)   Joseph SMITH (1657)   Halvor OLSON STORLIE (1833)   Clarence WIESNER (1909)   Katherine BRICE (1870)   Lester BRENIZER (1860)   Sanna C. SPILLUM (1867)   Charles H. COLE (1888)   Lydia UNKNOWN (1831)   Earl COLE (1893)   Lizzie UNKNOWN (1840)   Dora B. COLE (1884)   Mary Elizabeth COLE (1854)   Inez COOPER (1883)   Elizabeth BOYER (1852)   Anna ESPELAND (1869)   Nels EIDE (1870)   Lucy NORTH (1909)   Donald FISHBURN (1881)   Benjamin KELLOGG (1678)   Joseph KELLOGG (1678)   Bessie HYDE (1887)   Preston M. PARR (1864)   Edith PARR (1892)   Samuel PARR (1900)   William E. JEFFERSON (1880)   Orlando JEFFERSON (1893)   Freddie A. JEFFERSON (1897)   James DEANE (1855)   Savinia M. DEANE (1885)   Vada POORMAN (1886)   Belva POORMAN (1887)   Oliver LAIRD (1853)   Peter ANNEN (1856)   Anna ANNEN (1860)   Edward SPIELMAN (1885)   Tillie SPIELMAN (1892)   Anloph VEIHT (1870)   Balbina GIGRICH (1885)   Irene TESSMER (1894)   Cecelia BECKRICH (1896)   Anna SCHOLTES (1823)   Joseph THOMAS (1848)   Nellie A. CARPENTER (1894)   Elizabeth LARROWE (1878)   Lois ALDEN (1897)   George Edmund PLANTE (1886)   Joseph Louis POTVIN (1862)   Emma POTVIN (1870)   Malvina SEARS (1880)   Florence WRIGHT (1885)   Blanche WRIGHT (1880)   Sofia E. HAMPLE (1873)   Edward W. WILBURN (1875)   William H. SPICER (1898)   Augustaf KINDEL (1893)   Annie KINDEL (1896)   Mary R PISTNER (1895)   Edward Pierson STUBBS (1854)   Hugo Parker COOPER (1898)   George W. SMITH (1850)   Joseph BOCK (1870)   Tillie SCHWAGERL (1899)   Alice Elizabeth SCHEUBLE (1896)   Anna OVERBY (1840)   Henry PORT (1887)   Charley SPICER (1858)   Francis HAMERNICK (1919)   George W. FARVER (1850)   Roy ANDERSON (1882)   Ephraim M. GARLAND (1816)   Annabell J. BISHOP (1897)   Lillian Sophia PAYNTER (1862)   Corning E. UNKNOWN (1875)   Patience M. O'NEIL (1889)   Sophia UNKNOWN (1820)   Edna WAGNER (1909)   Agda O. NELSON (1893)   Mark PHILLIPS (1880)   Effie PHILLIPS (1882)   John MALONEY (1860)   Gertrude Marie SWANSON (1881)   Frank H. MANS (1884)   Thomas Patrick BRASS (1893)   John Fred SESKER (1860)   Lena SESKER (1899)   Charles Fredrick BLACKLEY (1875)   Catherine A. BLACK (1885)   Samuel LATHROP (1650)   Elizabeth LATHROP (1648)   Andrew K. OLSON (1849)   Rachael BROCKMAN (1826)   James Edward BROCKMAN (1830)   Brigham YOUNG (1870)   Willie OLSON (1885)   Frank ZILKA (1867)   Daisy A. GUERING (1893)   Annie GABLE (1868)   Louise CLOUTIER (1632)   William Wilson JONES (1854)   Mary C. WILLIAMS (1837)   John W. WELDON (1880)   Dabney M. SANDIDGE (1842)   Manda M. ASPER (1871)   Mary Christina MECKSTROTH (1838)   Mary E. MORGAN (1899)   Rachel FOOTE (1736)   Clara UNKNOWN (1872)   Edwin Landers SHERIDAN (1869)   Alma Agnes WHITE (1884)   Ida Pearl WHITE (1888)   Peter O. JOHNSON (1869)   John S. KING (1833)   Alta May MIDDLETON (1891)   William Wilson JONES (1854)   Joseph JÉROME DIT LAFLEUR (1791)   Herman REDDEMANN (1847)   Anna MCMAHON (1872)   Eunice A. PEARSON (1884)   Mary E. PETERS (1896)   Julia GRATZ (1875)   John POST / Hester HYDE (1652)   Abraham HASKETT / Jemima LAC... (1753)   John PEARSON / Mary UNKNOWN (1728)   Jessie Chapman MADISON / Eun... (1920)   Orin Joseph SPARTZ / Martha ... (1936)   Elmer Anton ANDERSON / Ida S... (1907)   Gary Glenn FREDRICKSON / Vio... (1959)   Lawrence P. LASOTA / Irene M... (1939)   Henry SPICER / Esther JOHNSO... (1832)