Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HEMINGWAY, Samuel |
13 Jun 1636 | Roxbury, Suffolk, MA | I25109 |
2 |
HOPKINS, Elizabeth |
13 Jun 1703 | I7194 | |
3 |
BOARDMAN, Charles |
13 Jun 1707 | I21716 | |
4 |
COLTON, Deacon Deacon Aaron |
13 Jun 1718 | Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | I14674 |
5 |
DOOLITTLE, Susanna |
13 Jun 1726 | I13880 | |
6 |
HOWE, Jonas |
13 Jun 1726 | Plainfield, Windham, CT | I18533 |
7 |
MERRYMAN, Mary 'Molly' |
13 Jun 1749 | I4707 | |
8 |
HITCHCOCK, Capt. Luther |
13 Jun 1754 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I1880 |
9 |
CHAPIN, Sabrina |
13 Jun 1779 | I3758 | |
10 |
PERSSON, Per |
13 Jun 1830 | Eker, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26197 |
11 |
HOWE, Martha Rachel |
13 Jun 1854 | Beekmantown, Clinton, NY | I18608 |
12 |
KENNEY, Ethel |
13 Jun 1883 | MN | I27171 |
13 |
LARUE, Jane |
13 Jun 1912 | Rupert, Minidoka, ID | I16408 |
14 |
SPARSTAD, Infant Son |
13 Jun 1948 | Rice Co., MN | I10301 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MCGOLDRICK, Annie Lettia |
13 Jun 1897 | Milltown, Charlotte, New Brunswick, CANADA | I139 |
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MADIVER, Marcy |
13 Jun 1724/25 | I10367 | |
2 |
BACON, Cordelia |
13 Jun 1914 | Martin Co., MN | I16619 |
3 |
STRAIN, James E. |
13 Jun 1917 | NE | I13203 |
4 |
BOISLARD, Marie Matilde |
13 Jun 1919 | Nashua, NH | I27056 |
5 |
SPICER, Jesse Archie |
13 Jun 1927 | Canistota, McCook, SD | I18296 |
6 |
SPARSTAD, Infant Son |
13 Jun 1948 | Rice Co., MN | I10301 |
7 |
EDGEWORTH, Charles |
13 Jun 1956 | I26888 | |
8 |
HAAS, Katherine |
13 Jun 1981 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I22264 |
9 |
GRAALUM, Walford Joseph |
13 Jun 1992 | Hennepin Co., MN | I17828 |
10 |
OBERHAUSER, Donald Eugene |
13 Jun 1995 | McComb, Pike, MS | I20803 |
11 |
MICEWICZ, Stella M. |
13 Jun 2002 | Puyallup, Pierce, WA | I23382 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BROCKMAN, George M. |
13 Jun 1921 | Sunnyslope Cemetery, Corona, Riverside, CA | I19570 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KELLOGG, Eliasaph |
I12817 | ||
2 |
LARABEE, Ray Samuel
ECKLEY, Grace May |
13 Jun 1914 | Genesee Co., MI | I25081 I25082 |
3 |
DENGEL, Albert Edward
TIMM, Irene Louise |
13 Jun 1951 | I22481 I16767 |
Matches 1 to 27 of 27
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ANGSTEN, Peter A. |
13 Jun 1860 | Chicago, Cook, IL | I25441 |
2 |
BROWER, Major Major Richard |
13 Jun 1860 | Avon, Livingston, NY | I1362 |
3 |
EMERY, Jacob |
13 Jun 1860 | Goshen Township, Stark, Il | I10451 |
4 |
LARROWE, Judge Judge Jacob |
13 Jun 1860 | Urbana, Steuben, NY | I1352 |
5 |
LARUE, James Madison |
13 Jun 1860 | Putnam, Livingston, MI | I1353 |
6 |
PEARSON, Peter |
13 Jun 1860 | Monroe Township, Howard, IN | I102 |
7 |
ADAMSSON, Jonas |
13 Jun 1900 | North Branch Township, Isanti, MN | I19379 |
8 |
ALDEN, Orange Scott |
13 Jun 1900 | Brainerd, Crow Wing, MN | I16961 |
9 |
COLE, Thomas |
13 Jun 1900 | Washington Township, Taylor, IA | I431 |
10 |
COLE, Thomas Marion |
13 Jun 1900 | Washington Township, Taylor, IA | I433 |
11 |
DAILEY, Elijah Manual |
13 Jun 1900 | Grand River, Wayne, IA | I3476 |
12 |
DENZER, Charles Monroe |
13 Jun 1900 | Tyrone Township, Le Sueur, MN | I25214 |
13 |
HARRIS, Alice Lovena |
13 Jun 1900 | Brainerd, Crow Wing, MN | I24618 |
14 |
JACKSON, James B. W. |
13 Jun 1900 | Humphrey Academy, Bowman Township, Sullivan, MO | I17372 |
15 |
JEFFERSON, Jacob |
13 Jun 1900 | Gay Township, Taylor, IA | I3480 |
16 |
KENNON, Clara |
13 Jun 1900 | Champlain, Clinton, NY | I1274 |
17 |
KINDEL, Gustof |
13 Jun 1900 | Fairhaven Township, Stearns, MN | I18383 |
18 |
KOLSTAD, Jorgen A. |
13 Jun 1900 | Warsaw Township, Goodhue, MN | I16853 |
19 |
LARUE, Frank Lander |
13 Jun 1900 | Quincy Township, Corning, Adams, IA | I1293 |
20 |
OLSON STORLIE, Halvor |
13 Jun 1900 | New Market Township, Scott, MN | I9635 |
21 |
PAYTON, Isaac Allen |
13 Jun 1900 | Ross Township, Taylor, IA | I11033 |
22 |
SPARSTAD, Andrew C. |
13 Jun 1900 | Warsaw Township, Goodhue, MN | I17816 |
23 |
SPIELMAN, Otto |
13 Jun 1900 | Shakopee, Scott, MN | I15846 |
24 |
ST. LAWRENCE, Arthur Joseph |
13 Jun 1900 | Iron River, Bayfield, WI | I3267 |
25 |
ST. LAWRENCE, John |
13 Jun 1900 | Iron River, Bayfield, WI | I9836 |
26 |
WIESNER, Michael |
13 Jun 1900 | Benzinger Township, Elk, PA | I10585 |
27 |
SATHERLIE, Ole Borsen |
13 Jun 1905 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I16656 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MINER, Nancy Mary |
13 Jun 1900 | Hayward, Sawyer, WI | I27265 |
2 |
PHALEN, Edward |
13 Jun 1900 | Hayward, Sawyer, WI | I27264 |