Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CHAUVIN, Michel |
14 Jan 1612 | Laval, Department de la Mayenne, Pays de la Loire, FRANCE | I24973 |
2 |
FOOTE, Nathaniel |
14 Jan 1648 | Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | I2486 |
3 |
STILLMAN, Rebecca |
14 Jan 1688 | Hadley, Hampshire, MA | I8565 |
4 |
PRICE, Samuel |
14 Jan 1713 | I973 | |
5 |
DICKINSON, Daniel |
14 Jan 1740 | I16360 | |
6 |
FILLMORE, Luther |
14 Jan 1749/50 | Franklin, New London, CT | I1924 |
7 |
ERSDOTTER, Brita |
14 Jan 1764 | Sunnanö, Torsång Parish, Kopparberg, SWEDEN | I22105 |
8 |
CHAPIN, Julius |
14 Jan 1790 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I1472 |
9 |
FUSSY, Sebastian |
14 Jan 1790 | I15257 | |
10 |
HIATT, Lewis |
14 Jan 1809 | I27084 | |
11 |
SEARS, Clara L. |
14 Jan 1853 | Randolph Co., MO | I17416 |
12 |
LABRECHE, Charles |
14 Jan 1874 | MN | I17246 |
13 |
KING, Harry |
14 Jan 1876 | Canmer, Hart, KY | I24879 |
14 |
CARLSON, Alfred F. |
14 Jan 1905 | Chisago Co., MN | I19711 |
15 |
DENZER, Loren Allen |
14 Jan 1930 | Birchdale, Todd, MN | I25211 |
16 |
LAVINGE, Lance Gerard |
14 Jan 1939 | Genesee Co., MI | I25028 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FOOTE, Elizabeth |
14 Jan 1617/18 | St. James Parish Church, Colchester, Essex, ENGLAND | I1819 |
2 |
BURT, Sarah |
14 Jan 1620/21 | Harberton, Co. Devon, ENGLAND | I2828 |
3 |
COLEY, Mary |
14 Jan 1685 | I4235 | |
4 |
FILLMORE, Miriam |
14 Jan 1761 | First Congregational Church, Franklin, New London, CT | I1906 |
Matches 1 to 17 of 17
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CALKINS, Rebecca |
14 Jan 1650/51 | Gloucester, Essex, MA | I5250 |
2 |
WELLES, Thomas |
14 Jan 1659/60 | Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | I1814 |
3 |
COLTON, Sarah |
14 Jan 1780 | I2129 | |
4 |
CHAPIN, Nathaniel |
14 Jan 1849 | I13963 | |
5 |
GREGG, Adelia |
14 Jan 1869 | MN | I25338 |
6 |
PETERSDOTTER, Sophia |
14 Jan 1878 | Källeflaga Råsagård, Åseda Parish, Kronobergs, SWEDEN | I22233 |
7 |
OLSON STORLIE, Signe |
14 Jan 1888 | I12577 | |
8 |
DUTTON, Fannie |
14 Jan 1907 | Massena, St. Lawrence, NY | I16943 |
9 |
LAGER, Christina |
14 Jan 1912 | Cuba City, Grant, WI | I9969 |
10 |
WILBURN, Louis Beverly |
14 Jan 1913 | I17915 | |
11 |
ANDERSON, Anders Peter |
14 Jan 1952 | MN | I19758 |
12 |
FRISK, Carl Emanuel |
14 Jan 1966 | San Francisco, San Francisco, CA | I25459 |
13 |
MORIN, Henry |
14 Jan 1978 | I24046 | |
14 |
ROMARY, Hulda Emily |
14 Jan 1978 | Mountain View, Kiowa, OK | I25957 |
15 |
MORIN, William Arthur |
14 Jan 2001 | I23228 | |
16 |
SENSTAD, Kalmer |
14 Jan 2009 | I12585 | |
17 |
WILCOX, Ruth |
14 Jan 2012 | NY | I26575 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WESSELMAN, Anna Getrud |
14 Jan 1848 | I9966 | |
2 |
LANDSTRÖM, Gerda Mathilda |
14 Jan 1977 | Lakewood Cemetery, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I12619 |
3 |
HANSEN, Charles William |
14 Jan 2005 | East Christiana Lutheran Cemetery, Eureka Township, Dakota, MN | I12517 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PECK, Captain Captain Jonathon
BINGHAM, Bethia |
14 Jan 1741 | I1944 I1945 | |
2 |
HEMINGWAY, Rev. Rev. James
FRAZIER, Elmira |
14 Jan 1808 | Sacketts Harbor, Jefferson, NY | I23308 I25951 |
3 |
ANDERSON, William
BROWN, Julia |
14 Jan 1843 | Charlotteville Township, Norfolk, Ontario, CANADA | I23159 I23163 |
4 |
RAICHE, Emmanuel
LACERTE, Regina Louise |
14 Jan 1845 | Mendota, Dakota, MN | I25384 I17169 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BUELOW, Harry Earl |
14 Jan 1920 | Baudette, Beltrami, MN | I3153 |
2 |
DAILEY, Leander Austin |
14 Jan 1920 | Des Moines, Polk, IA | I468 |
3 |
DAWSON, James |
14 Jan 1920 | Calais, Washington, ME | I206 |
4 |
MADORE, Pierre "Peter" |
14 Jan 1920 | Harrisville Township, Alcona, MI | I23230 |
5 |
MALOY, George Washington |
14 Jan 1920 | Bath, Sagadahoc, ME | I9824 |
6 |
MALOY, Michael Joseph |
14 Jan 1920 | Bath, Sagadahoc, ME | I4512 |
7 |
MCGOLDRICK, James Henry |
14 Jan 1920 | Lawrence, Essex, MA | I110 |
8 |
PRESTON, Edward |
14 Jan 1920 | New Orleans, Orleans, LA | I4829 |
9 |
ROBINSON, Hugh Manley |
14 Jan 1920 | Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, OK | I443 |
10 |
SELBERG, John Arvid |
14 Jan 1920 | 3600 Hiawatha Avenue, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I19482 |
11 |
SHARP, Ernest Augustine |
14 Jan 1920 | Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, OK | I22607 |
12 |
SUNDQUIST, John |
14 Jan 1920 | Spruce Hill Township, Douglas, MN | I9961 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Note | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KENNON, David |
14 Jan 1826 | Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | I500 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Probate | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MERRYMAN, Charles |
14 Jan 1725/26 | I3808 |