Matches 1 to 23 of 23
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LEONARD, Martha |
15 Apr 1649 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I2424 |
2 |
GRISWOLD, Jacob |
15 Apr 1660 | Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | I21688 |
3 |
WRIGHT, Mary |
15 Apr 1665 | Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | I21689 |
4 |
SMITH, Martin |
15 Apr 1692 | Hadley, Hampshire, MA | I2110 |
5 |
KELLOGG, Ezekiel |
15 Apr 1697 | Hadley, Hampshire, MA | I14958 |
6 |
BENEDICT, Martha |
15 Apr 1722 | I9002 | |
7 |
HUTTON, Samuel |
15 Apr 1724 | New Garden Monthly Meeting, Chester Co., PA | I9268 |
8 |
SEARS, Mary |
15 Apr 1750 | Harwich, Barnstable, MA | I17647 |
9 |
STEBBINS, Selah |
15 Apr 1756 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I14149 |
10 |
BENEDICT, Ezra |
15 Apr 1763 | I5789 | |
11 |
AULLS, Rhuhama |
15 Apr 1787 | Lancaster, Lancaster, PA | I1453 |
12 |
ERSSON, Eric |
15 Apr 1806 | Hofmanstorp, Nora, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26157 |
13 |
LARUE, James Madison |
15 Apr 1809 | Wheeler, Steuben, NY | I1353 |
14 |
CLARK, Saphronia |
15 Apr 1812 | Peru, Clinton, NY | I20508 |
15 |
RARICK, Melissa |
15 Apr 1840 | Wayne, Steuben, NY | I26938 |
16 |
HICKEY, Ellen Esther |
15 Apr 1876 | Blumfield Township, Saginaw, MI | I259 |
17 |
ANDERSON, Elmer Anton |
15 Apr 1883 | New Market, Scott, MN | I11287 |
18 |
ALDEN, Ethel Jeanette |
15 Apr 1885 | Oak Valley Township, Otter Tail, MN | I16891 |
19 |
KNOPIK, Apolonia |
15 Apr 1887 | Lubnia, Pomorskie, POLAND | I20369 |
20 |
BRASS, Florence |
15 Apr 1889 | MN | I22002 |
21 |
LIBRA, Anastasia |
15 Apr 1896 | MN | I16684 |
22 |
KENNEY, Dorothy Clara |
15 Apr 1909 | Hennepin Co., MN | I27159 |
23 |
PHILLIPS, Mary Waneta |
15 Apr 1914 | I1159 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BURT, Nathaniel |
15 Apr 1632 | Harberton, Co. Devon, ENGLAND | I6693 |
Matches 1 to 15 of 15
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BLISS, Thomas |
15 Apr 1688 | Norwich, New London, CT | I2398 |
2 |
SHAW, Margaret |
15 Apr 1704 | I2610 | |
3 |
BLISS, Hannah |
15 Apr 1711 | I4460 | |
4 |
BURT, Dorcas |
15 Apr 1743 | Windsor, Hartford, CT | I5987 |
5 |
TALBOTT, Sarah T |
15 Apr 1839 | Wayne Township, Jefferson, OH | I505 |
6 |
WOODMAN, Mary Simon |
15 Apr 1856 | Knox Co., IL | I25763 |
7 |
PEARSON, Peter |
15 Apr 1871 | KS | I102 |
8 |
FRISBE, Fidelia |
15 Apr 1883 | I9154 | |
9 |
DENZER, Phoebe Alba |
15 Apr 1929 | I25237 | |
10 |
DURRE, Oscar O. |
15 Apr 1937 | East Nelson Township, Moultrie, IL | I24792 |
11 |
SABIN, Addie |
15 Apr 1941 | I24742 | |
12 |
PAYTON, Celinda |
15 Apr 1943 | Des Moines, Polk, IA | I11032 |
13 |
LARUE, Alena 'Ida' |
15 Apr 1974 | Long Beach, Los Angeles, CA | I1296 |
14 |
GIESKIN, John Willard |
15 Apr 1978 | I10459 | |
15 |
HUTTEN-CZAPSKA, Sophie |
15 Apr 2001 | McLean, Fairfax, VA | I10611 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WALLACE, Ellen A. |
15 Apr 1903 | St. Mary's Cemetery, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I27206 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CHARTIER, Michel
GRONDIN, Jeanne-Xainte |
15 Apr 1722 | I25865 I25854 | |
2 |
WORDAN, Thomas
HARTSHORN, Rebecca |
15 Apr 1746 | I2048 I2038 | |
3 |
SMITH, Charles Kennon
SHIMEK, Beverly |
15 Apr 1971 | Denver, Denver, CO | I1219 I1220 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Cen-Alone | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KING, John E. |
15 Apr 1910 | St. Paul, Ramsey, MN | I27162 |
2 |
SILKE, James |
15 Apr 1910 | St. Paul, Ramsey, MN | I27177 |
Matches 1 to 42 of 42
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DULIGNON-LAMIRANDE, Madeleine |
15 Apr 1851 | Sainte-Ursule, Maskinongé, Mauricie, Quebec, CANADA | I11209 |
2 |
FORTIER, Louis Theodore |
15 Apr 1851 | Sainte-Ursule, Maskinongé, Mauricie, Quebec, CANADA | I21458 |
3 |
GENEREUX, Francois Xavier |
15 Apr 1851 | Sainte-Ursule, Maskinongé, Mauricie, Quebec, CANADA | I21463 |
4 |
MICHAUD, Alexis |
15 Apr 1851 | Sainte-Ursule, Maskinongé, Mauricie, Quebec, CANADA | I11197 |
5 |
MICHAUD, Augustin |
15 Apr 1851 | Sainte-Ursule, Maskinongé, Mauricie, Quebec, CANADA | I11215 |
6 |
MICHAUD, Michel |
15 Apr 1851 | Sainte-Ursule, Maskinongé, Mauricie, Quebec, CANADA | I11210 |
7 |
WILLIAM, Israel |
15 Apr 1851 | Saint-Didace, D'Autray, Lanaudière, Quebec, CANADA | I21495 |
8 |
MCGOLDRICK, James Henry |
15 Apr 1901 | Milltown, Charlotte, New Brunswick, CANADA | I110 |
9 |
BRASS, Joseph Otto |
15 Apr 1910 | Polk St. & 29th Avenue, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I3145 |
10 |
BROCKMAN, George E. |
15 Apr 1910 | Triumph, Martin, MN | I19611 |
11 |
CLEMENT, Sophia |
15 Apr 1910 | St. Paul, Ramsey, MN | I15889 |
12 |
CONNELLY, Catherine |
15 Apr 1910 | Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I264 |
13 |
DAILEY, Sidney Amacy |
15 Apr 1910 | Luverne, Rock, MN | I473 |
14 |
DAILEY, William Orrin |
15 Apr 1910 | Meriden, Cherokee, IA | I474 |
15 |
DENZER, Benjamin Harrison |
15 Apr 1910 | Orange Township, Douglas, MN | I25201 |
16 |
GIESKIN, Henry F. |
15 Apr 1910 | Greene Township, Worth, MO | I426 |
17 |
KOPP, Edward |
15 Apr 1910 | Eagle Creek Township, Scott, MN | I15896 |
18 |
KOWALEWSKI, John |
15 Apr 1910 | Winona, Winona, MN | I3181 |
19 |
MALOY, Augustine Willard |
15 Apr 1910 | Baileyville, Washington, ME | I4507 |
20 |
MALOY, George Washington |
15 Apr 1910 | Baileyville, Washington, ME | I9824 |
21 |
MALOY, James Henry |
15 Apr 1910 | Baileyville, Washington, ME | I4511 |
22 |
MALOY, Leo Joseph |
15 Apr 1910 | Baileyville, Washington, ME | I4513 |
23 |
MCCLELLAND, Rev. Rev. William Carroll |
15 Apr 1910 | Quincy Township, Adams, IA | I1287 |
24 |
ROTHSCHILD, Jesse Phillip |
15 Apr 1910 | Detroit, Wayne, MI | I20501 |
25 |
RYAN, John J. |
15 Apr 1910 | Baileyville, Washington, ME | I200 |
26 |
SJOBERG, John Adam |
15 Apr 1910 | Amador Township, Chisago, MN | I19389 |
27 |
VEIHT, Theo |
15 Apr 1910 | Eagle Creek Township, Scott, MN | I15894 |
28 |
WEIDERT, Magdelaine |
15 Apr 1910 | Jones Township, Elk, PA | I10549 |
29 |
WITTE, William |
15 Apr 1910 | Wabasha, Wabasha, MN | I21980 |
30 |
BROCKMAN, Eliza Jane |
15 Apr 1930 | Corona, Riverside, CA | I19614 |
31 |
KLAUS, Bernard F. |
15 Apr 1930 | Glencoe, McLeod, MN | I16670 |
32 |
MCGOLDRICK, Andrew Matthew |
15 Apr 1930 | Watertown, Middlesex, MA | I137 |
33 |
REETZ, Edward Joseph |
15 Apr 1930 | Albee Township, Saginaw, MI | I11623 |
34 |
SIMS, Martin Garrett |
15 Apr 1930 | Shenandoah, Page, IA | I22667 |
35 |
EMERSON, Wilbur Timothy |
15 Apr 1940 | 210 E. 86th St, New York, Manhattan, NY | I20454 |
36 |
LARUE, Clara Edith Daisy |
15 Apr 1940 | Corning, Adams, IA | I90 |
37 |
OBERHAUSER, Sylvestor Joseph |
15 Apr 1940 | 4729 Park Ave S, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I1091 |
38 |
SUNDBERG, Axel Valdemar |
15 Apr 1940 | Burleene Township, Todd, MN | I3139 |
39 |
WILBURN, Raymond Neikirk |
15 Apr 1940 | Annapolis, Anne Arundel, MD | I368 |
40 |
LANDSTRÖM, Gerda Mathilda |
15 Apr 1950 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I12619 |
41 |
MAHER, Margaret Mary |
15 Apr 1950 | Edina, Hennepin, MN | I108 |
42 |
MCGOLDRICK, William James Sr. |
15 Apr 1950 | Edina, Hennepin, MN | I107 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MINER, Nancy Mary |
15 Apr 1910 | Ladysmith, Rusk, WI | I27265 |
2 |
ADKINS, Ralph Emerson |
15 Apr 1930 | Drummond, Granite, MT | I18906 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Emigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KILBORN, Thomas |
15 Apr 1635 | London, ENGLAND | I8761 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigratn | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARVIN, Matthew |
15 Apr 1635 | London, ENGLAND | I6943 |