Matches 1 to 19 of 19
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BROOKE, Joan |
18 Jun 1559 | London, ENGLAND | I4343 |
2 |
COLTON, Benjamin |
18 Jun 1695 | Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | I4876 |
3 |
ROWE, Martha |
18 Jun 1695 | Gloucester, Essex, MA | I5208 |
4 |
SEARS, Nathan Sawyer |
18 Jun 1741 | Harwich, Barnstable, MA | I17639 |
5 |
COLTON, Hannah |
18 Jun 1751 | I14669 | |
6 |
COLTON, Margaret |
18 Jun 1758 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I14578 |
7 |
CONGER, Rachel |
18 Jun 1798 | Cambridge, Washington, NY | I6809 |
8 |
ERSDOTTER, Catharina |
18 Jun 1801 | Björklund, Längbro, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26192 |
9 |
ROUNDY, Lorenzo Wesley |
18 Jun 1819 | Spafford, Onondaga, NY | I10409 |
10 |
ANDERSON, Ingeborg |
18 Jun 1839 | Eggedal, Buskerud, NORWAY | I11315 |
11 |
LANDSTRÖM, Carl |
18 Jun 1847 | Knista, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26104 |
12 |
LANDSTRÖM, Fredric |
18 Jun 1849 | Knista, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26090 |
13 |
LARROWE, Frederick B. |
18 Jun 1854 | NY | I9042 |
14 |
SCHEUBLE, Wilhelmina |
18 Jun 1859 | MN | I19532 |
15 |
PELOQUIN, Mary Louise |
18 Jun 1861 | Osseo, Hennepin, MN | I25379 |
16 |
PEDERSEN, Baby Girl |
18 Jun 1882 | Bjerlev, Hvejsal, Nørvang, Vejle, DENMARK | I25782 |
17 |
PETERSEN, Karen Horsbøl |
18 Jun 1882 | Bjerlev, Hvejsal, Nørvang, Vejle, DENMARK | I3132 |
18 |
LARKIN, Ella |
18 Jun 1893 | Albee Township, Saginaw, MI | I24893 |
19 |
MROZEK, August M. |
18 Jun 1908 | MN | I11497 |
Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WHETMAN, Elizabeth |
18 Jun 1599 | I4364 | |
2 |
CHURCH, Mary |
18 Jun 1700 | I2461 | |
3 |
DRAKE, Elizabeth |
18 Jun 1716 | Windsor, Hartford, CT | I6074 |
4 |
STILES, Margaret |
18 Jun 1758 | I14365 | |
5 |
ELY, John |
Bef 19 Jun 1759 | I4862 | |
6 |
ERSDOTTER, Cathrina |
18 Jun 1807 | Sunnanö, Torsång Parish, Kopparberg, SWEDEN | I22070 |
7 |
PARR, Mary |
18 Jun 1846 | Spencer Co., IN | I9112 |
8 |
FOSTER, Amanda Helen |
18 Jun 1866 | ME | I4506 |
9 |
PEDERSEN, Baby Girl |
18 Jun 1882 | Bjerlev, Hvejsal, Nørvang, Vejle, DENMARK | I25782 |
10 |
MAHER, John James |
18 Jun 1885 | Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I124 |
11 |
GOYER, Frank |
18 Jun 1898 | Alpena, Alpena, MI | I300 |
12 |
HENDRICK, Ellen |
18 Jun 1919 | London, Ontario, CANADA | I290 |
13 |
CARSON, Dr. Dr. Henry Clay |
18 Jun 1928 | Osaka, Wise, VA | I27226 |
14 |
NELSON, Carl Edgar |
18 Jun 1972 | Berkeley, Alameda, CA | I26425 |
15 |
WILBURN, Graham |
18 Jun 1980 | Pearisburg, Giles, VA | I18078 |
16 |
FREDRICKSON, Joseph |
18 Jun 1987 | Rice Co., MN | I9524 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FOOTE, Robert
BROOKE, Joan |
18 Jun 1576 | St. Leonard Eastcheap, London, ENGLAND | I4338 I4343 |
2 |
GRISWOLD, John
BOARDMAN, Mabel |
18 Jun 1711 | Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | I21682 I21683 |
3 |
COLTON, Gideon
COLTON, Joanna |
18 Jun 1761 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I14206 I14210 |
4 |
ARGO, William Henry
MARSHALL, Jane |
18 Jun 1818 | Smithfield, Jefferson, OH | I5765 I18392 |
5 |
BELL, John
MERRYMAN, Nancy |
18 Jun 1829 | I4558 I1598 | |
6 |
MERRYMAN, Charles P.
BELL, Margaret |
18 Jun 1829 | I1600 I4559 | |
7 |
NAYLOR, Charles P
MERRYMAN, Ruth |
18 Jun 1829 | I4665 I1601 | |
8 |
FILLMORE, John De Lafayette S.
UNKNOWN, Bettie M. |
18 Jun 1863 | Denver, Denver, CO | I1413 I1423 |
9 |
DUTTON, George Henry
COLE, Mary Jane |
18 Jun 1867 | Toulon, Stark, IL | I692 I485 |
10 |
FREDRICKSON, Nels Lauritz
ELVESTAD, Emelia Carolina |
18 Jun 1888 | Christiania Lutheran Church, Lakeville, Dakota, MN | I9536 I9494 |
11 |
SILKE, James Wasson
MCQUADE, Mary M. |
18 Jun 1895 | St. Paul, Ramsey, MN | I27181 I27182 |
12 |
MCGOLDRICK, Francis Bernard
DEANE, Gertrude Celia |
18 Jun 1918 | Sacred Heart Church, Quincy, Norfolk, MA | I135 I141 |
Matches 1 to 21 of 21
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DILL, Michael |
18 Jun 1860 | Jones Township, Elk, PA | I10669 |
2 |
HETZNECKER, Joseph |
18 Jun 1860 | Jones Township, Elk, PA | I10671 |
3 |
NEARING, Charles |
18 Jun 1860 | Jones Township, Elk, PA | I10769 |
4 |
NORTH, Alexander Abijiah |
18 Jun 1860 | Chazy, Clinton, NY | I1831 |
5 |
POST, Abraham |
18 Jun 1860 | Courtland, Kent, MI | I18234 |
6 |
SPICER, Asa Holmes II |
18 Jun 1860 | Courtland, Kent, MI | I18237 |
7 |
MCCLELLAND, Paul Dowlin |
18 Jun 1870 | Nodaway Township, Adams, IA | I1280 |
8 |
POORMAN, Andrew Jackson |
18 Jun 1870 | Blue Creek Township, Paulding, OH | I6972 |
9 |
ARNOLD, Harrison A. |
18 Jun 1880 | Rio, Knox, IL | I3475 |
10 |
BLASSY, Joseph |
18 Jun 1880 | Denning, Ulster, NY | I11557 |
11 |
GREGG, Jehu J. |
18 Jun 1880 | Tyrone Township, Le Sueur, MN | I25319 |
12 |
LAGER, Bernard Albertus |
18 Jun 1880 | Pepin, Wabasha, MN | I9973 |
13 |
BACON, Orrin Wyatt |
18 Jun 1900 | Nashville Township, Martin, MN | I10992 |
14 |
BROCKMAN, William |
18 Jun 1900 | Granada, Martin, MN | I22340 |
15 |
CARPENTER, William Oliver |
18 Jun 1900 | Bloomington, Hennepin, MN | I16263 |
16 |
COLE, Joshua |
18 Jun 1900 | Kewanee, Henry, IL | I481 |
17 |
FREDRICKSON, Nels Lauritz |
18 Jun 1900 | New Market Township, Scott, MN | I9536 |
18 |
HENKEL, Christian Frederick |
18 Jun 1900 | Elmore Township, Faribault, MN | I9868 |
19 |
HONISH, Lawrence |
18 Jun 1900 | Matteson, Waupaca, WI | I23897 |
20 |
WHITE, Arthur |
18 Jun 1900 | Caseville Township, Huron, MI | I24759 |
21 |
WILBURN, Hugh Jordan |
18 Jun 1900 | Van Buren Township, Jackson, MO | I17995 |