Matches 1 to 21 of 21
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TILTON, Deacon Deacon Peter |
2 Apr 1620 | Wolston, Warwickshire, ENGLAND | I2419 |
2 |
KELLAM, Bridget |
2 Apr 1661 | Hungers Parish, VA | I18411 |
3 |
MARSHFIELD, Abilene |
2 Apr 1664 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I2496 |
4 |
BLISS, Esther |
2 Apr 1688 | I1947 | |
5 |
HEMINGWAY, Joshua |
2 Apr 1697 | Framingham, Middlesex, MA | I23091 |
6 |
MERRYMAN, Keturah |
2 Apr 1717 | Baltimore Co., MD | I990 |
7 |
HARTSHORN, Eliphelet |
2 Apr 1719 | Norwich, New London, CT | I2037 |
8 |
NORTH, Joseph |
2 Apr 1730 | I12929 | |
9 |
BLISS, Samuel |
2 Apr 1734 | I14531 | |
10 |
PRICE, Rachel |
2 Apr 1751 | I4693 | |
11 |
HANSDOTTER, Elisabeth |
2 Apr 1756 | Norden, Torsång Parish, Kopparberg, SWEDEN | I22128 |
12 |
CASEBEER, Jacob Gruber |
2 Apr 1811 | Washington Co., PA | I26576 |
13 |
BENDICKSON, Halvor |
2 Apr 1826 | Stavanger, Rogaland, NORWAY | I11321 |
14 |
DILL, Mary Theresa |
2 Apr 1864 | Elk Co., PA | I10779 |
15 |
HONISH, Anton |
2 Apr 1872 | Bear Creek, Waupaca, WI | I25163 |
16 |
HICKEY, Catherine |
2 Apr 1878 | Blumfield Township, Saginaw, MI | I260 |
17 |
LONG, John Harvey |
2 Apr 1878 | I428 | |
18 |
MEYER, Georg |
2 Apr 1879 | Springfield, Marquette, WI | I9897 |
19 |
DAVIS, Ira Emery |
2 Apr 1881 | Atkinson, Holt, NE | I20399 |
20 |
PIECHOWSKI, Lawrence Herman |
2 Apr 1905 | Traverse Co., MN | I19438 |
21 |
ESTREM, Baby |
2 Apr 1968 | I9571 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BURT, Mary |
2 Apr 1632 | Harberton, Co. Devon, ENGLAND | I2834 |
Matches 1 to 24 of 24
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JOHNS, Kensey |
2 Apr 1729 | Calvert Cliffs, Calvert, MD | I7179 |
2 |
DORCHESTER, Mary |
2 Apr 1773 | I14417 | |
3 |
PARSONS, Moses |
2 Apr 1786 | I13997 | |
4 |
DOOLITTLE, Lydia |
2 Apr 1806 | I13877 | |
5 |
COLTON, Jabez |
2 Apr 1819 | I14667 | |
6 |
MICHAUD, Francois Xavier |
2 Apr 1832 | St-Antoine-de-Rivière-du-Loup, Louiseville, Maskinongé, Mauricie, Quebec, CANADA | I11226 |
7 |
RICHARDSON, Sarah |
2 Apr 1834 | MA | I1466 |
8 |
FRITZ, Frederick |
2 Apr 1863 | I24267 | |
9 |
TOWER, Lydia Ann |
2 Apr 1876 | Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | I22958 |
10 |
THOMPSON, Mary Ann |
2 Apr 1896 | Norfolk, Ontario, CANADA | I26031 |
11 |
KING, Samuel H. |
2 Apr 1913 | I24874 | |
12 |
MCINTEER, Frances |
2 Apr 1917 | I27122 | |
13 |
GILMORE, Leonides |
2 Apr 1919 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA | I26342 |
14 |
PARISH, Mary Happilona |
2 Apr 1924 | Bedford, Taylor, IA | I10416 |
15 |
LUND, Amanda Berthe |
2 Apr 1932 | I17136 | |
16 |
BRASS, Carolina |
2 Apr 1933 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I16707 |
17 |
CLEMENT, Barbara |
2 Apr 1949 | Ramsey Co., MN | I15856 |
18 |
ZWACK, Daniel |
2 Apr 1953 | Royalton, Morrison, MN | I15179 |
19 |
ESTREM, Baby |
2 Apr 1968 | I9571 | |
20 |
GOETZ, Mildred Naomi |
2 Apr 1975 | Miami, Dade, FL | I22540 |
21 |
ENGHOLM, Carl John |
2 Apr 1991 | Crow Wing Co., MN | I22472 |
22 |
KELLY, Vern |
2 Apr 2001 | I9650 | |
23 |
MONSON, Joanne |
2 Apr 2009 | I16524 | |
24 |
BELISLE, Dale Dennis |
2 Apr 2011 | MN | I18452 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WANTLAND, John |
2 Apr 1935 | Barnes Cemetery, Grant City, Worth, MO | I24079 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HUMISTON, John
FILLMORE, Harriet |
2 Apr 1817 | I1847 I1586 | |
2 |
WAIT, Byron
ALDEN, Betsey Amanda |
2 Apr 1856 | I16990 I16956 | |
3 |
SEARS, Arthur Elliott
SCOTT, Ann Eliza |
2 Apr 1871 | Milan, Sullivan, MO | I17435 I17464 |
Matches 1 to 38 of 38
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AHERN, Eugene Wiliam |
2 Apr 1930 | 315 15th St. W., Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I11021 |
2 |
BRITTON, Gilbert H. |
2 Apr 1930 | Padroni, Logan, CO | I5809 |
3 |
BURRELL, Richard T. |
2 Apr 1930 | Bedford, Taylor, IA | I410 |
4 |
BURSCH, Bernard Peter |
2 Apr 1930 | Gilmanton Township, Benton, MN | I16155 |
5 |
CHRISTENSEN, Hans |
2 Apr 1930 | Greenvale Township, Dakota, MN | I12538 |
6 |
CUTHBERTSON, Arthur |
2 Apr 1930 | Flint, Genesee, MI | I271 |
7 |
DAVIS, Victor Duncan |
2 Apr 1930 | Hammon, Roger Mills, OK | I399 |
8 |
ERSFELD, Edwin |
2 Apr 1930 | Lakeville, Dakota, MN | I9582 |
9 |
ESTREM, Sever Johanes |
2 Apr 1930 | Northfield, Rice, MN | I9481 |
10 |
FREDRICKSON, Soren |
2 Apr 1930 | Greenvale Township, Dakota, MN | I9532 |
11 |
HAMERNICK, Max M. |
2 Apr 1930 | St. Mathias, Crow Wing, MN | I3174 |
12 |
HAMILTON, Claude Ernest |
2 Apr 1930 | Jackson Township, Taylor, IA | I417 |
13 |
HINSCHBERGER, Joseph August |
2 Apr 1930 | Mansfield Township, Barnes, ND | I16914 |
14 |
JOHNSON, Julius M. |
2 Apr 1930 | Ridgewood, Bergen, NJ | I20453 |
15 |
KING, Cora Gertrude |
2 Apr 1930 | Maywood, Cook, IL | I22031 |
16 |
LONG, Mayetta Bell |
2 Apr 1930 | Middlefork Township, Worth, MO | I430 |
17 |
O'CONNELL, William |
2 Apr 1930 | Sandstone, Pine, MN | I24406 |
18 |
OBERHAUSER, Aloysious John |
2 Apr 1930 | Poyner Township, Black Hawk, IA | I9458 |
19 |
OBERHAUSER, Henry Weimer |
2 Apr 1930 | Poyner Township, Black Hawk, IA | I9455 |
20 |
OLSON, Gilbert |
2 Apr 1930 | New Market Township, Scott, MN | I9639 |
21 |
OLSON STORLIE, Albert H. |
2 Apr 1930 | New Market Township, Scott, MN | I9641 |
22 |
SATTERLEE, Gustave Adolph |
2 Apr 1930 | Long Beach, Los Angeles, CA | I16730 |
23 |
SHILLING, Lucille |
2 Apr 1930 | Rupert, Minidoka, ID | I16407 |
24 |
SJOBERG, Carl Johan |
2 Apr 1930 | North Branch Township, Isanti, MN | I19391 |
25 |
ST. LAWRENCE, Arthur Joseph |
2 Apr 1930 | Bemidji, Beltrami, MN | I3267 |
26 |
STUART, George Albert |
2 Apr 1930 | Harrisburg, Dauphin, PA | I210 |
27 |
SUNDQUIST, Edwin John |
2 Apr 1930 | Bertha, Todd, MN | I18497 |
28 |
WOLF, John |
2 Apr 1930 | Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I230 |
29 |
WORWA, Andrew J. |
2 Apr 1930 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I23949 |
30 |
BRASS, Joseph Otto |
2 Apr 1940 | 2750 18th Ave S, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I3145 |
31 |
COLE, Ellen Louise |
2 Apr 1940 | Bedford, Taylor, IA | I435 |
32 |
KALINA, William Edward |
2 Apr 1940 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I3149 |
33 |
KENNON, Edith Amelia |
2 Apr 1940 | 6032 Ellis Avenue South, Chicago, Cook, IL | I91 |
34 |
MAHER, James John |
2 Apr 1940 | 4593 Allendale, Detroit, Wayne, MI | I190 |
35 |
MAHER, John James |
2 Apr 1940 | 4593 Allendale, Detroit, Wayne, MI | I4823 |
36 |
MCGOLDRICK, William James Sr. |
2 Apr 1940 | 516 Minnehaha Parkway, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I107 |
37 |
MCKENZIE, Eleanor C |
2 Apr 1940 | 4593 Allendale, Detroit, Wayne, MI | I191 |
38 |
STUART, George Albert |
2 Apr 1940 | Harrisburg, Dauphin, PA | I210 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Note | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
O'BRIEN, Thomas Lee |
2 Apr 1930 | I22660 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Will | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BIRCKHEAD, Elizabeth |
2 Apr 1765 | I1008 |