Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CURTIS, Abigail |
21 Apr 1650 | Stratford, Fairfield, CT | I2861 |
2 |
WRIGHT, John |
21 Apr 1685 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I2594 |
3 |
HEMINGWAY, Benoni |
21 Apr 1694 | I23287 | |
4 |
NASH, Enos |
21 Apr 1714 | I14977 | |
5 |
ALDRICH, Sylvanus |
21 Apr 1722 | Providence, Providence, RI | I11701 |
6 |
HITCHCOCK, John |
21 Apr 1722 | I14024 | |
7 |
LARSDOTTER, Christina |
21 Apr 1758 | Tylla, Torsång Parish, Kopparberg, SWEDEN | I22152 |
8 |
CHAPIN, Aveline |
21 Apr 1794 | I3765 | |
9 |
CHAFFEY, Samuel Benjamin |
21 Apr 1826 | Chaffey Mills, Ontario, CANADA | I8740 |
10 |
MCINTEER, William Hayden |
21 Apr 1840 | KY | I27121 |
11 |
MARSDON, Catherine |
21 Apr 1861 | ENGLAND | I25629 |
12 |
ELVESTAD, Annette Hansdatter |
21 Apr 1869 | Råde, Ostlfold, NORWAY | I23917 |
13 |
CUTHBERTSON, Arthur |
21 Apr 1879 | Taymouth Township, Saginaw, MI | I271 |
14 |
SCOTT, Baby girl |
21 Apr 1882 | Dorchester, Saline, NE | I5806 |
15 |
HERNDON, Margaret Elethya |
21 Apr 1887 | Roanoke, Roanoke, VA | I18073 |
16 |
ROTTMAN, Charlotte May |
21 Apr 1892 | Buena Vista, Saginaw, MI | I24904 |
17 |
BEATTY, John W. |
21 Apr 1894 | Butler, Butler, PA | I23908 |
18 |
MCGOLDRICK, Clare Catherine |
21 Apr 1899 | Milltown, Charlotte, New Brunswick, CANADA | I140 |
19 |
LEONETTI, Julia |
21 Apr 1905 | ITALY | I24716 |
20 |
MEDOR, Mercie |
21 Apr 1909 | Harrisville, Alcona, MI | I23256 |
21 |
DENZER, Kenneth William |
21 Apr 1912 | Sibley Co., MN | I25204 |
22 |
RUST, Hazel Lou |
21 Apr 1933 | I25254 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PAYET, Marguerite dit St. AMOUR |
21 Apr 1681 | Pointe-aux-Trembles, Montreal, Quebec, CANADA | I24993 |
Matches 1 to 19 of 19
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HOWE, William |
21 Apr 1620 | Ivinghoe, Buckinghamshire, ENGLAND | I18526 |
2 |
FOGG, John |
21 Apr 1660 | Hampton, Rockingham, NH | I8330 |
3 |
WELLS, John |
21 Apr 1720 | Hatfield, Hampshire, MA | I2162 |
4 |
STURTEVANT, Samuel |
21 Apr 1736 | Halifax, Plymouth, MA | I1673 |
5 |
WRIGHT, Joseph |
21 Apr 1774 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I6004 |
6 |
PERSSON, Petter |
21 Apr 1795 | Nora Thorsboda, Tysslinge, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26166 |
7 |
ARMSTRONG, Isaiah |
21 Apr 1831 | I1589 | |
8 |
SCOTT, Baby girl |
21 Apr 1882 | Dorchester, Saline, NE | I5806 |
9 |
MAXWELL, Mary |
21 Apr 1887 | I814 | |
10 |
CAMPEAU, Angelique |
21 Apr 1895 | Essex, Ontario, CANADA | I22915 |
11 |
HENDRICK, Mary Ann |
21 Apr 1911 | Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I250 |
12 |
FUSSY, Catherine |
21 Apr 1924 | Stearns Co., MN | I15360 |
13 |
COLE, Arvilla Belle |
21 Apr 1954 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I375 |
14 |
GRAMBUSH, Steven Edward |
21 Apr 1968 | Alpena, Alpena, MI | I24056 |
15 |
LIBRA, Anastasia |
21 Apr 1984 | Hennepin Co., MN | I16684 |
16 |
NELSON, Patricia Daisy |
21 Apr 2000 | FL | I16181 |
17 |
DAVENPORT, Earl James |
21 Apr 2010 | I25654 | |
18 |
FEWTRELL, Richard Alexander |
21 Apr 2010 | Lyme, New London, CT | I365 |
19 |
LARKIN, Charity |
21 Apr 2019 | Genesee Co., MI | I22835 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
POUGET, Marie Marthe |
21 Apr 1767 | I25640 | |
2 |
CRAWFORD, George Washington |
21 Apr 1918 | Keytesville City Cemetery, Keytesville Township, Chariton, MO | I26375 |
3 |
POTVIN, Elizabeth |
21 Apr 1933 | St. Mary's Cemetery, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I17209 |
4 |
JOHNSON, Edith Louisa |
21 Apr 1986 | Glen Haven Cemetery, Crystal, Hennepin, MN | I23950 |
5 |
LARKIN, Charity |
21 Apr 2019 | Genesee Co., MI | I22835 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROYCE, Ensign Ensign Nathaniel
LATHROP, Sarah |
21 Apr 1681 | I22294 I22312 | |
2 |
TERRY, Thomas
COOLEY, Mary |
21 Apr 1687 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I2394 I2388 |
3 |
TESSIER, Jean
CARON, Louise |
21 Apr 1688 | CANADA | I24945 I24960 |
4 |
BLISS, Pelatiah
HITCHCOCK, Elizabeth |
21 Apr 1698 | I4417 I4470 | |
5 |
STEBBINS, Eldad |
I14057 | ||
6 |
PEASE, Henry Chapin
TILDEN, Huldah |
21 Apr 1793 | Sandisfield, Berkshire, MA | I25738 I25739 |
7 |
CHAPIN, Ithamar
VAN HORN, Lucy |
21 Apr 1798 | I1873 I1883 | |
8 |
CHAPIN, Josephus
BURNEY, Mary A |
21 Apr 1853 | I1497 I1507 | |
9 |
HAGAN, Edward
SIMS, Margaret |
21 Apr 1891 | Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie, IA | I22695 I22691 |
10 |
TECHENTIEN, George C.
VEITENGRUBER, Rose |
21 Apr 1912 | Frankentrost, Saginaw, MI | I26248 I26250 |
Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AHERN, Edward |
21 Apr 1910 | 26 6th St. No., Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I11025 |
2 |
ALMQUIST, Johan Viktor |
21 Apr 1910 | Red Wing, Goodhue, MN | I22036 |
3 |
CRYSLER, William True |
21 Apr 1910 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I22515 |
4 |
JENNINGS, Louisa Emmeline |
21 Apr 1910 | Corning, Adams, IA | I1294 |
5 |
KINDEL, Gustof |
21 Apr 1910 | St. Cloud, Stearns, MN | I18383 |
6 |
KOED, Christian Hansen |
21 Apr 1910 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I19719 |
7 |
LARKIN, William Clayton |
21 Apr 1910 | Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | I22911 |
8 |
MCCLELLAND, William Harvey |
21 Apr 1910 | Quincy Township, Corning, Adams, IA | I9931 |
9 |
NOE, Michael |
21 Apr 1910 | Holding Township, Stearns, MN | I15274 |
10 |
SPICER, John Henry |
21 Apr 1910 | Mazeppa Township, Wabasha, MN | I18307 |
11 |
STRAIN, James E. |
21 Apr 1910 | Kearney, Buffalo, NE | I13203 |
12 |
TECHENTIEN, Christian |
21 Apr 1910 | Albee Township, Saginaw, MI | I130 |
13 |
TECHENTIEN, Emma |
21 Apr 1910 | Albee Township, Saginaw, MI | I220 |
14 |
WILBURN, George Chapman |
21 Apr 1910 | Walkers Creek, Giles, VA | I17998 |
15 |
WORZALLA, John |
21 Apr 1910 | Stevens Point, Portage, WI | I15277 |
16 |
BERGAN, Odin Karimius |
21 Apr 1930 | Fulton Township, Webster, IA | I21929 |
17 |
BORASH, John |
21 Apr 1930 | Royalton, Morrison, MN | I15278 |
18 |
HENKEL, Erwin C |
21 Apr 1930 | 5352 Ewing Avenue S, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I9875 |
19 |
MAHER, James John |
21 Apr 1930 | 8745 Dumbarton Road, Detroit, Wayne, MI | I190 |
20 |
WIESNER, William E. |
21 Apr 1930 | Benzinger Township, Elk, PA | I10587 |
21 |
MCGOLDRICK, Francis Bernard |
21 Apr 1940 | 72 Conant Road, Quincy, Norfolk, MA | I135 |
22 |
ELVESTAD, Edwin Clarence |
21 Apr 1950 | New Market, Scott, MN | I9501 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PRATT, Edwin Amos |
21 Apr 1930 | Bethel, Anoka, MN | I27343 |
2 |
SAVAGE, Eliza Jane |
21 Apr 1930 | Bethel, Anoka, MN | I27344 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Event-Misc | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KENNEY, Norbert Francis |
21 Apr 1910 | Spokane, Spokane, WA | I27164 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Note | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KENNAN, John |
21 Apr 1775 | Charlemont, Franklin, MA | I5454 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ANDERSON, Mildred S. |
21 Apr 1958 | I17108 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Will | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TALBOTT, Richard |
21 Apr 1663 | West River, Anne Arundel, MD | I1072 |
2 |
KENNON, Albert Gallatin |
21 Apr 1901 | I502 |