Matches 1 to 25 of 25
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HOWLAND, John |
24 Apr 1627 | Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | I1658 |
2 |
BUMSTEAD, Mary |
24 Apr 1642 | Roxbury, Suffolk, MA | I23076 |
3 |
TALBOTT, Daniel |
24 Apr 1699 | Calvert Co., MD | I1000 |
4 |
BLISS, Mercy |
24 Apr 1709 | I14424 | |
5 |
DEGUIRE, Nicolas |
24 Apr 1718 | Pointe-aux-Trembles, Montreal, Quebec, CANADA | I25017 |
6 |
BLISS, Anna |
24 Apr 1722 | I14052 | |
7 |
EDGERTON, Phoebe |
24 Apr 1781 | Norwich, New London, CT | I1853 |
8 |
PEARSON, Bailey |
24 Apr 1807 | NC | I3308 |
9 |
SIBLEY, Joseph Charles |
24 Apr 1810 | Greene Co., NY | I20315 |
10 |
TURGEON, Pierre |
24 Apr 1818 | Lavaltrie, D'Autray, Lanaudière, Quebec, CANADA | I17119 |
11 |
SORENSON, Hans Jacob |
24 Apr 1824 | Daugaard | I24522 |
12 |
VORHIES, Aaron |
24 Apr 1827 | Noble Co., OH | I6983 |
13 |
ERSSON, Anders |
24 Apr 1830 | Sunnanö, Torsång Parish, Kopparberg, SWEDEN | I20322 |
14 |
PEDERSDATTER, Maren |
24 Apr 1831 | Ringive Parish, Nørvang, Vejle, DENMARK | I24500 |
15 |
ST. LAURENT, Caroline |
24 Apr 1836 | Rimouski - St. Germain, La Matanie, Bas-Saint-Laurent, Quebec, CANADA | I27061 |
16 |
SHILLING, Watson Newton |
24 Apr 1840 | Massilon, Stark, OH | I16413 |
17 |
DAWSON, Margaret Helen |
24 Apr 1862 | Montreal, Montreal, Quebec, CANADA | I18297 |
18 |
HINSCHBERGER, Simon P. |
24 Apr 1887 | Sanborn, Barnes, ND | I16912 |
19 |
WEBB, Una |
24 Apr 1887 | Lone Pine, New Brunswick, CANADA | I4763 |
20 |
CLARK, Lellla Pearl |
24 Apr 1893 | Toledo Township, Chase, KS | I22584 |
21 |
HONISH, Joseph H |
24 Apr 1897 | Embarrass, Waupaca, WI | I23124 |
22 |
RICH, Darrel L |
24 Apr 1903 | Wabasha Co., MN | I20864 |
23 |
RICH, Dennis Aniron |
24 Apr 1903 | Wabasha Co., MN | I20863 |
24 |
RICH, Doctor Reuben |
24 Apr 1903 | Wabasha Co., MN | I20862 |
25 |
SCHULKE, Clara Blanche |
24 Apr 1908 | Douglas Co., MN | I19817 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ARCHAMBEAULT, Marguerite |
24 Apr 1789 | Cimetiere Saint-Enfant-Jesus de Pointe-aux-Tremble, Pointe-aux-Trembles, Montreal, Quebec, CANADA | I17293 |
2 |
ST. LAURENT, Angele |
24 Apr 1832 | Rimouski, Rimouski-Neigette, Bas-Saint-Laurent, Quebec, CANADA | I27045 |
3 |
LAFLEUR, Euphemie |
24 Apr 1834 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand, Maskinongé, Mauricie, Quebec, CANADA | I25167 |
Matches 1 to 19 of 19
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LEONARD, Sarah |
24 Apr 1702 | I6620 | |
2 |
COLTON, Beulah |
24 Apr 1786 | I14683 | |
3 |
PEMBER, Jacob |
24 Apr 1821 | I1930 | |
4 |
ANDERSSON, Anders |
24 Apr 1830 | Fagerhult, Habo Parish, Jönköping, SWEDEN | I22179 |
5 |
MOORES, Col. Col. James |
24 Apr 1848 | I786 | |
6 |
EAGLESON, Mary |
24 Apr 1856 | I712 | |
7 |
HOWE, Chloe |
24 Apr 1856 | I18654 | |
8 |
FILLMORE, Nancy T |
24 Apr 1866 | Springfield, Sangamon, IL | I1405 |
9 |
DEVINE, Martha |
24 Apr 1884 | I728 | |
10 |
PLUMB, Ellen Lucy |
24 Apr 1912 | Edgewood, Effingham, IL | I24828 |
11 |
STEWART, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1916 | Spencer Co., IN | I3555 |
12 |
GAARE, Verna Adeline |
24 Apr 1922 | Marshall Co., MN | I11414 |
13 |
KROHN, Emma |
24 Apr 1953 | I16300 | |
14 |
HEREBECKE, Anna |
24 Apr 1956 | Pipestone Co., MN | I12303 |
15 |
CHRISTENSON, Mina |
24 Apr 1957 | Dakota Co., MN | I9493 |
16 |
MCCURDY, James |
24 Apr 1965 | Hennepin Co., MN | I16852 |
17 |
NISS, Carrie |
24 Apr 2000 | Northfield, Rice, MN | I12480 |
18 |
PARCELS, Burtis |
24 Apr 2010 | MA | I21632 |
19 |
O'KEEFFE, Marcia |
24 Apr 2020 | I143 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DENTON, Daniel
LEONARD, Hannah |
24 Apr 1676 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I2444 I2443 |
2 |
TAYLOR, Thomas
PRICE, Sarah |
24 Apr 1724 | I988 I970 | |
3 |
ROBINSON, Hugh Manley
LYDDON, Myrtle |
24 Apr 1895 | Clearfield, Taylor, IA | I443 I10031 |
4 |
KENNON, Fred LaRue
MADISON, Emma Jeanette |
24 Apr 1910 | Corning, Adams, IA | I92 I95 |
5 |
CORCORAN, Edward James
LARKIN, Faith Gertrude |
24 Apr 1948 | Mount Morris, Genesee, MI | I25025 I22833 |
6 |
ANDERSON, Henry Clarence
NAPPIN, LaDonna Mae |
24 Apr 1954 | I11306 I11308 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALMQUIST, Frank August |
24 Apr 1930 | 913 West Avenue, Red Wing, Goodhue, MN | I6226 |
2 |
BANKER, Raymond Lee |
24 Apr 1930 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I17028 |
3 |
BURSCH, Mike J. |
24 Apr 1930 | Mayhew Lake Township, Benton, MN | I16153 |
4 |
FRENCH, Frederick Lee |
24 Apr 1930 | Lone Tree Township, Merrick, NE | I11715 |
5 |
FRENCH, James Gentry |
24 Apr 1930 | Lone Tree Township, Merrick, NE | I9191 |
6 |
CRAWFORD, Harley W. |
24 Apr 1940 | Ontario, San Bernardino, CA | I394 |
7 |
MCGOLDRICK, John Mulhern |
24 Apr 1940 | 27 Swan Avenue, Weymouth, Norfolk, MA | I138 |
8 |
OBERHAUSER, Aloysious John |
24 Apr 1940 | Spring Creek Township, Black Hawk, IA | I9458 |
9 |
ANDERSON, William Charles |
24 Apr 1950 | San Anselmo, Marin, CA | I3272 |
10 |
RYAN, Terence Cullen |
24 Apr 1950 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I184 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LONG, John Harvey |
24 Apr 1950 | Worth, Worth, MO | I428 |