Matches 1 to 29 of 29
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BLISS, Sarah |
4 Apr 1658 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I4411 |
2 |
BETTS, Samuel |
4 Apr 1660 | Milford, New Haven Colony, CT | I19062 |
3 |
FERRY, Charles |
4 Apr 1665 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I14398 |
4 |
DAY, Joseph |
4 Apr 1672 | Gloucester, Essex, MA | I2233 |
5 |
KELLOGG, Lydia |
4 Apr 1676 | I12807 | |
6 |
JOHNS, Richard |
4 Apr 1687 | Calvert Cliffs, Calvert, MD | I7176 |
7 |
KELLOGG, Samuel |
4 Apr 1699 | Hadley, Hampshire, MA | I2120 |
8 |
BIRCKHEAD, Elizabeth |
4 Apr 1701 | St. James Parish, Anne Arundel, MD | I1008 |
9 |
SMITH, Rebecca |
4 Apr 1705 | Hatfield, Hampshire, MA | I5943 |
10 |
BIRCKHEAD, Eleazor |
4 Apr 1707 | St. James Parish, Anne Arundel, MD | I1014 |
11 |
KNOWLTON, Mary |
4 Apr 1709 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I14075 |
12 |
WELLS, Jonathon |
4 Apr 1713 | I4212 | |
13 |
KILBORN, Lieut. Lieut. Benjamin |
4 Apr 1728 | Litchfield, Litchfield, CT | I8674 |
14 |
PERSDOTTER, Sara |
4 Apr 1736 | Tumbäck Enebacken, Habo Parish, Jönköping, SWEDEN | I22229 |
15 |
BLISS, David |
4 Apr 1745 | I14225 | |
16 |
BLISS, Jonathan |
4 Apr 1745 | I14441 | |
17 |
ERSDOTTER, Cathrina |
4 Apr 1760 | Sunnanö, Torsång Parish, Kopparberg, SWEDEN | I22070 |
18 |
FLETCHER, Eunice |
4 Apr 1805 | Covington, Wyoming, NY | I1424 |
19 |
MCATEE, Charity Ann |
4 Apr 1823 | Loudoun Co., VA | I23892 |
20 |
HASKIN, Orrilla Anna |
4 Apr 1827 | Elizabethtown, Leeds, Ontario, CANADA | I8880 |
21 |
THOMPSON, Sam Washington |
4 Apr 1838 | KY | I27134 |
22 |
LAVOIE, Florence |
4 Apr 1841 | Ste. Luce, La Mitis, Bas-Saint-Laurent, Quebec, CANADA | I27054 |
23 |
ANDERSON, John |
4 Apr 1869 | Stockaryd, Jönköping, SWEDEN | I8261 |
24 |
EICKELBERG, Lizzie |
4 Apr 1870 | I26256 | |
25 |
MICKELSON, Elmer Ingvald |
4 Apr 1871 | Emaarson, Heroy, Nordland, NORWAY | I18707 |
26 |
MANS, Isadore Peter |
4 Apr 1877 | MN | I21990 |
27 |
MEDORE, Raymond E. |
4 Apr 1903 | Harrisville, Alcona, MI | I23240 |
28 |
KALINA, Ethel Marion |
4 Apr 1919 | MN | I19106 |
29 |
SHACKLE, Douglas Roy |
4 Apr 1943 | Hennepin Co., MN | I19383 |
Matches 1 to 17 of 17
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HALE, John |
4 Apr 1761 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I14792 |
2 |
ANDERSDOTTER, Catherina |
4 Apr 1789 | Sunnanö, Torsång Parish, Kopparberg, SWEDEN | I22075 |
3 |
KINGSLEY, Asa |
4 Apr 1849 | I1845 | |
4 |
ÅDNESDATTER, Gunvor |
4 Apr 1862 | Bråstein, Høyland, Rogaland, NORWAY | I26768 |
5 |
BEAVER, Cathreine |
4 Apr 1892 | I3532 | |
6 |
ANDERSON, William |
4 Apr 1909 | Harrisville, Alcona, MI | I23159 |
7 |
CONLEY, Katherine |
4 Apr 1914 | Ramsey Co., MN | I21740 |
8 |
HOLT, Emily J. |
4 Apr 1927 | Villisca, Montgomery, IA | I24751 |
9 |
SUPER, Mary |
4 Apr 1939 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I7687 |
10 |
FLUGE, Frederick John |
4 Apr 1947 | Rice Lake, Barron, WI | I26863 |
11 |
TECHENTIEN, Nellie |
4 Apr 1947 | Albee Township, Saginaw, MI | I222 |
12 |
MCGOLDRICK, Mary Alice |
4 Apr 1950 | Calais, Washington, ME | I3807 |
13 |
GREER, Russell Charles |
4 Apr 1968 | Royal Oak, Oakland, MI | I23663 |
14 |
MATTSON, Allen John |
4 Apr 1970 | Rockford, Winnebago, IL | I27255 |
15 |
BARSNESS, Andrew Olson |
4 Apr 1973 | Rice Co., MN | I9542 |
16 |
ALMQUIST, Janette Emma |
4 Apr 1976 | San Mateo Co., CA | I1092 |
17 |
SCHLINK, Lydia Antonia |
4 Apr 1983 | Anoka Co., MN | I15018 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SNOW, Nicholas
SHAW, Lydia |
4 Apr 1689 | I2666 I2659 | |
2 |
LAMB, John
TILTON, Rebecca |
4 Apr 1717 | I2220 I2214 | |
3 |
SCARBOROUGH, John
FILLMORE, Abigail |
4 Apr 1727 | First Congregational Church, Norwich, New London, CT | I2011 I2008 |
4 |
ST LAURENT, Jean
CARRIER, Appoline |
4 Apr 1864 | St. Octave de Mètis, La Mitis, Bas-Saint-Laurent, Quebec, CANADA | I27060 I27062 |
5 |
MAHOOD, William Ross
DENZER, Emma M. |
4 Apr 1875 | Tyrone Township, Le Sueur, MN | I25290 I25228 |
6 |
CAVANAUGH, Sylvestor James
BUELOW, Harriet Lucille |
4 Apr 1931 | Morrison Co., MN | I3164 I3158 |
Matches 1 to 28 of 28
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BALLS, Urie Simpson |
4 Apr 1930 | Nashville, Davidson, TN | I23755 |
2 |
BENNINGER, Alois |
4 Apr 1930 | St. Marys Borough, Elk, PA | I10723 |
3 |
BUELOW, Jessie Pearson |
4 Apr 1930 | St. Paul, Ramsey, MN | I3256 |
4 |
COLE, Bert Boyd |
4 Apr 1930 | El Reno, Canadian, OK | I434 |
5 |
DAILEY, William Orrin |
4 Apr 1930 | Cherokee, Cherokee, IA | I474 |
6 |
ESTREM, Joseph |
4 Apr 1930 | Sciota Township, Dakota, MN | I9488 |
7 |
FERGUSON, Cecil A. |
4 Apr 1930 | Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I282 |
8 |
JENNINGS, Louisa Emmeline |
4 Apr 1930 | Corning, Adams, IA | I1294 |
9 |
JOHNSON, Carl Alfred |
4 Apr 1930 | New Market Township, Scott, MN | I9606 |
10 |
OLSON STORLIE, Ole Halvor |
4 Apr 1930 | New Market Township, Scott, MN | I9637 |
11 |
ROETHLER, Maxmilian J. |
4 Apr 1930 | Watauga, Corson, SD | I20805 |
12 |
SMITH, Adelbert |
4 Apr 1930 | Nebraska City, Otoe, NE | I17757 |
13 |
SPICER, Lanklyn Sylvestor |
4 Apr 1930 | Faribault, Rice, MN | I18263 |
14 |
SPICER, William Edwin |
4 Apr 1930 | Faribault, Rice, MN | I18285 |
15 |
STORLIE, Severt |
4 Apr 1930 | New Market Township, Scott, MN | I9640 |
16 |
WHITE, Kenneth Stewart |
4 Apr 1930 | Minot, Ward, ND | I23971 |
17 |
CARLSON, Oscar Henning |
4 Apr 1940 | 2109 Portland Av S, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I12618 |
18 |
CASEBEER, Raymond Stanton |
4 Apr 1940 | Middleton, Lafayette, MO | I26556 |
19 |
CREAMER, Charles Prentice Jr. |
4 Apr 1940 | Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, OK | I9789 |
20 |
HIATT, William Temple |
4 Apr 1940 | Minot, Ward, ND | I24753 |
21 |
JOY, Letitia |
4 Apr 1940 | Quincy, Norfolk, MA | I21262 |
22 |
KNUTTILA, John |
4 Apr 1940 | New York Mills, Otter Tail, MN | I24851 |
23 |
LAWYER, Lyle J. |
4 Apr 1940 | Albert Lea, Freeborn, MN | I23977 |
24 |
MORIN, William |
4 Apr 1940 | Flint, Genesee, MI | I23224 |
25 |
NELSON, Carl Edgar |
4 Apr 1940 | Piedmont, Alameda, CA | I26425 |
26 |
REMMES, Charles |
4 Apr 1940 | Buffalo, Erie, NY | I10645 |
27 |
SUNDBERG, Arthur Emanuel |
4 Apr 1940 | Germania Township, Todd, MN | I3138 |
28 |
MCGOLDRICK, Andrew Matthew |
4 Apr 1950 | Watertown, Middlesex, MA | I137 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HODGES, Charles Melvin |
4 Apr 1930 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I27348 |
2 |
MINER, Nancy Mary |
4 Apr 1930 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I27265 |
3 |
PHALEN, Elizabeth A. |
4 Apr 1930 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I27262 |
4 |
PRATT, Henry Alfred |
4 Apr 1930 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I27261 |
5 |
MATTSON, John Theodore |
4 Apr 1940 | Darling Township, Morrison, MN | I27250 |
6 |
SKOGBERG, Olga Alina |
4 Apr 1940 | Darling Township, Morrison, MN | I27251 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigratn | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EGLAND, Edwin Randolph |
4 Apr 1911 | I10336 |