Matches 1 to 25 of 25
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FORD, Joanna |
8 Jun 1617 | Bridport, Dorsetshire, ENGLAND | I5033 |
2 |
HOWARD, Esther |
8 Jun 1651 | I24929 | |
3 |
KEEP, Hannah |
8 Jun 1673 | Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | I14598 |
4 |
STEBBINS, Sarah |
8 Jun 1688 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I2171 |
5 |
HARTSHORN, Ebenezer |
8 Jun 1702 | Norwich, New London, CT | I2276 |
6 |
SMITH, Joanna |
8 Jun 1703 | Suffield, Hartford, CT | I10504 |
7 |
SEARS, Richard |
8 Jun 1746 | Harwich, Barnstable, MA | I17645 |
8 |
SVAN, Niclas |
8 Jun 1763 | Älebäcken, Månsarp Parish, Jönköping, SWEDEN | I22207 |
9 |
SISSON, Stephen |
8 Jun 1765 | Dartmouth, Bristol, MA | I17627 |
10 |
HAZEN, Levi |
8 Jun 1767 | West Farms, Norwich, New London, CT | I1592 |
11 |
EDGERTON, Asher |
8 Jun 1791 | Franklin, New London, CT | I1858 |
12 |
MAYHEW, Pomelia J. |
8 Jun 1801 | Corinth, Penobscot, ME | I8655 |
13 |
HART, Anne |
8 Jun 1829 | NY | I349 |
14 |
CLARK, Candis Amelia |
8 Jun 1840 | Sterling, Cayuga, NY | I16588 |
15 |
DVINGE, Peder Kasper |
8 Jun 1852 | Hornstrup Parish, Nørvang, Vejle, DENMARK | I24528 |
16 |
GLOMER, Helen |
8 Jun 1855 | Warsaw, POLAND | I3172 |
17 |
SANFORD, Wilber |
8 Jun 1868 | Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | I25039 |
18 |
HATHAWAY, Abby Lenora |
8 Jun 1886 | Crow Wing Co., MN | I24620 |
19 |
BRILLHART, Cora Ada |
8 Jun 1892 | Baughman Township, Wayne, OH | I22596 |
20 |
ESTREM, Sever Johanes |
8 Jun 1900 | Goodhue Co., MN | I9481 |
21 |
SCHULKE, Vernon Carl |
8 Jun 1911 | Douglas Co., MN | I19819 |
22 |
FERGUSON, Margaret |
8 Jun 1913 | I25423 | |
23 |
REICHARD, Clifford Emerick Jr |
8 Jun 1915 | I25937 | |
24 |
MCGOVERN, Thomas John |
8 Jun 1925 | Brooklyn, Kings, NY | I11485 |
25 |
QUINNELL, Curtis Emil Henry |
8 Jun 1939 | Dakota Co., MN | I12396 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PEDERSEN, Marie Kirstin |
8 Jun 1879 | I3128 |
Matches 1 to 17 of 17
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BLISS, Sarah |
8 Jun 1657 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I4410 |
2 |
COOLEY, Abigail |
8 Jun 1763 | I14451 | |
3 |
HEMINGWAY, Sylvanus |
8 Jun 1765 | I23292 | |
4 |
RICE, Lydia |
8 Jun 1835 | Rutland, Rutland, VT | I18662 |
5 |
PARISH, Joel |
8 Jun 1842 | Montrose, Lee, IA | I10377 |
6 |
GRUBB, John |
8 Jun 1845 | Nicholson Hill, Millcreek Township, Erie, PA | I18818 |
7 |
PEARSON, Anna |
8 Jun 1881 | I3289 | |
8 |
MARCH, John |
8 Jun 1883 | I10657 | |
9 |
JOHNSON, John L. |
8 Jun 1892 | I11422 | |
10 |
PERSONETT, Phebe Ann |
8 Jun 1900 | I20706 | |
11 |
KINCAID, Caroline |
8 Jun 1930 | St. Louis, St. Louis, MO | I20760 |
12 |
HARDWICK, Sarah Emma |
8 Jun 1950 | Worth, Worth, MO | I24080 |
13 |
RITCH, Lillie Ann |
8 Jun 1955 | Independence, Montgomery, KS | I19664 |
14 |
WALTEMATH, John |
8 Jun 1973 | Avenue City, Andrew, MO | I1134 |
15 |
COWELL, Myrtle Mae |
8 Jun 1986 | Olmsted Co., MN | I12485 |
16 |
LAFLEUR, George Earnest |
8 Jun 1991 | Broward Co., FL | I25136 |
17 |
LIPPERT, Jacob |
8 Jun 2007 | Salem, Marion, OR | I23381 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WAITE, Benjamin
LEONARD, Martha |
8 Jun 1670 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I2435 I2424 |
2 |
PERKINS, Daniel
BLISS, Deliverance |
8 Jun 1682 | I4309 I4308 | |
3 |
BORDMAN, Daniel
WRIGHT, Hannah |
8 Jun 1683 | I21699 I21700 | |
4 |
CHAMBERLAIN, Joseph
DICKINSON, Mercy |
8 Jun 1688 | I8527 I7634 | |
5 |
SPARROW, Thomas
BURGESS, Anne |
8 Jun 1697 | All Hallows Parish, South River, Anne Arundel, MD | I7233 I7415 |
6 |
CHAPIN, Seth
SYKES, Hannah |
8 Jun 1758 | I3739 I3740 | |
7 |
MADISON, William Thorn
PELL, Dora |
8 Jun 1899 | Corning, Adams, IA | I4721 I4723 |
8 |
SPARSTAD, Clarence Albin
UREVIG, Gladys Irene |
8 Jun 1935 | I9565 I10299 |
Matches 1 to 24 of 24
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KING, John S. |
8 Jun 1860 | Rio, Hart, KY | I24870 |
2 |
BRASS, Gerhart H. |
8 Jun 1870 | Reads Landing, Wabasha, MN | I16705 |
3 |
BERGAN, Kittle O. |
8 Jun 1880 | Hawk Creek Township, Renville, MN | I25487 |
4 |
CLARK, Sylvanus Ellsworth |
8 Jun 1880 | Hamilton Township, Hamilton, IA | I6200 |
5 |
FRENCH, James Gentry |
8 Jun 1880 | Miles Point, Carroll, MO | I9191 |
6 |
JENNINGS, Joseph |
8 Jun 1880 | Padua, McLean, IL | I16338 |
7 |
MEDRUD NARVESON, Anders |
8 Jun 1880 | Ann Township, Cottonwood, MN | I11344 |
8 |
MILLER, Michael |
8 Jun 1880 | Jones Township, Elk, PA | I10770 |
9 |
PEARSON, Elliot |
8 Jun 1880 | Clark Township, Montgomery, IN | I3327 |
10 |
RYAN, Matthew |
8 Jun 1880 | Baileyville, Washington, ME | I117 |
11 |
STEWART, Charles J. |
8 Jun 1880 | Caseville, Huron, MI | I24760 |
12 |
BEUTHIN, William C. |
8 Jun 1900 | Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I231 |
13 |
BLASSEY, Frank |
8 Jun 1900 | Denning, Ulster, NY | I11561 |
14 |
BOLER, Thomas Benton |
8 Jun 1900 | Nashville, Martin, MN | I19616 |
15 |
BRASS, Bernard John |
8 Jun 1900 | Glencoe, McLeod, MN | I3168 |
16 |
BRASS, Clemens F. |
8 Jun 1900 | Glencoe, McLeod, MN | I16709 |
17 |
CLARK, Sylvanus Ellsworth |
8 Jun 1900 | Cloud Chief Township, Washita, OK | I6200 |
18 |
FRENCH, Claude Smith |
8 Jun 1900 | Nishnabotna Township, Atchison, MO | I3485 |
19 |
LITTLE, William |
8 Jun 1900 | York Township, Putnam, MO | I3478 |
20 |
MCKEAN, T. L. |
8 Jun 1900 | Jones Township, Elk, PA | I10771 |
21 |
ROBINSON, Hugh Manley |
8 Jun 1900 | Platte Township, Lenox, Taylor, IA | I443 |
22 |
THOMPSON, Kate |
8 Jun 1900 | Mason, Ingham, MI | I1399 |
23 |
COOPER, Evan Bailey |
8 Jun 1905 | Mankato, Blue Earth, MN | I18849 |
24 |
WILSON, Charles Wilbert |
8 Jun 1940 | Larkinsburg Township, Clay, IL | I24826 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HANSON, Victor W. |
8 Jun 1954 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I18450 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Probate | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PRICE, Mordecai |
8 Jun 1796 | I1195 |