Matches 1 to 50 of 77
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GARRETT, Rowland S. |
1 Jun 1820 | NY | I519 |
2 |
DAILEY, John Wiley |
1 Jun 1830 | Ludlow Township, Washington, OH | I447 |
3 |
DICKERSON, Joseph |
1 Jun 1830 | Ludlow Township, Washington, OH | I3511 |
4 |
DICKERSON, Vachel |
1 Jun 1830 | Ludlow Township, Washington, OH | I7379 |
5 |
GARRETT, Rowland S. |
1 Jun 1830 | Beekmantown, Clinton, NY | I519 |
6 |
JOLLY, Kinzie |
1 Jun 1830 | Ludlow Township, Washington, OH | I7387 |
7 |
MCKENZIE, Robert |
1 Jun 1830 | Ludlow Township, Washington, OH | I7385 |
8 |
BUNCH, Richard |
1 Jun 1840 | Franklin, Wayne, IN | I3340 |
9 |
DAILEY, Peter |
1 Jun 1840 | York Township, Switzerland, IN | I3460 |
10 |
GARRETT, Rowland S. |
1 Jun 1840 | Beekmantown, Clinton, NY | I519 |
11 |
MAHAR, Thomas |
1 Jun 1840 | Silver Lake Township, Susquehanna, PA | I327 |
12 |
ADAMS, Wyman |
1 Jun 1860 | Le Roy, Genesee, NY | I1382 |
13 |
VANAMBER, George Wesley |
1 Jun 1860 | Princeton, Green Lake, WI | I16638 |
14 |
BRASS, Gerhart H. |
1 Jun 1865 | Pepin Township, Wabasha, MN | I16705 |
15 |
BROCKMAN, George M. |
1 Jun 1865 | I19570 | |
16 |
LARROWE, Albertus |
1 Jun 1870 | Cohocton, Steuben, NY | I16392 |
17 |
SPICER, William Harrison I |
1 Jun 1870 | Marcellon, Columbia, WI | I18322 |
18 |
WRIGHT, Robert |
1 Jun 1870 | Nebraska City, Otoe, NE | I17550 |
19 |
WRIGHT, William J. |
1 Jun 1870 | Nebraska City, Otoe, NE | I17553 |
20 |
BACON, Samuel |
1 Jun 1875 | Nashville, Martin, MN | I10990 |
21 |
AHERN, Jeremiah Vitalis |
1 Jun 1880 | Vernon Springs, Howard, IA | I17313 |
22 |
AHERN, John |
1 Jun 1880 | Vernon Springs, Howard, IA | I17311 |
23 |
ALDEN, Orange Scott |
1 Jun 1880 | Wadena, Wadena, MN | I16961 |
24 |
CHAPIN, Henry Levi |
1 Jun 1880 | Mason, Ingham, MI | I1389 |
25 |
DAVIS, Eliza Jane |
1 Jun 1880 | Hardyville, Hart, KY | I23804 |
26 |
FARWELL, Friend |
1 Jun 1880 | Leaf River, Wadena, MN | I16991 |
27 |
KING, John S. |
1 Jun 1880 | Hardyville, Hart, KY | I24870 |
28 |
MICHAUD, Alexis |
1 Jun 1880 | Chippewa Falls, Chippewa, WI | I11197 |
29 |
MORGAN, Mathias |
1 Jun 1880 | Dubuque, Dubuque, IA | I6453 |
30 |
NASH, Alanson M. |
1 Jun 1880 | Nashville, Martin, MN | I19637 |
31 |
PURCELL, Joseph |
1 Jun 1880 | Paris Township, Howard, IA | I17705 |
32 |
SCHEUBLE, Frederick |
1 Jun 1880 | Waconia, Carver, MN | I19522 |
33 |
SEARS, Alonzo Porter |
1 Jun 1880 | Jackson Township, Sullivan, MO | I17393 |
34 |
THOMPSON, Margaret Jennings |
1 Jun 1880 | Hardyville, Hart, KY | I27119 |
35 |
WAIT, Byron |
1 Jun 1880 | Wadena, Wadena, MN | I16990 |
36 |
WELDON, John Crittendon |
1 Jun 1880 | Hardyville, Hart, KY | I23747 |
37 |
WOODS, John H. |
1 Jun 1880 | Pearisburg, Giles, VA | I17983 |
38 |
BACON, Samuel |
1 Jun 1885 | Nashville, Martin, MN | I10990 |
39 |
COOPER, Evan Bailey |
1 Jun 1885 | Mankato, Blue Earth, MN | I18849 |
40 |
DRAKE, Elizabeth |
1 Jun 1885 | Nebraska City, Otoe, NE | I17551 |
41 |
HAMERNICK, Francis |
1 Jun 1885 | Winona, Winona, MN | I3171 |
42 |
WRIGHT, Francis Harvey |
1 Jun 1885 | Nebraska City, Otoe, NE | I17555 |
43 |
WRIGHT, Zephaniah Taylor |
1 Jun 1885 | Nebraska City, Otoe, NE | I17542 |
44 |
BACON, Samuel |
1 Jun 1895 | Winnebago, Faribault, MN | I10990 |
45 |
BRASS, Bernard John |
1 Jun 1895 | Glencoe, McLeod, MN | I3168 |
46 |
HAMERNICK, Francis |
1 Jun 1895 | Pike Creek Township, Morrison, MN | I3171 |
47 |
MROZEK, August |
1 Jun 1895 | Pike Creek Township, Morrison, MN | I7683 |
48 |
ARNOLD, Harrison A. |
1 Jun 1900 | Rio, Knox, IL | I3475 |
49 |
DAILEY, John P. Woodman |
1 Jun 1900 | Meriden, Cherokee, IA | I467 |
50 |
DURRE, Frank R. |
1 Jun 1900 | West Township, Effingham, IL | I24776 |