Amfield COOPER 1768-1811 |
Amfield COOPER | |
B: | 25 Aug 1768 |
Peach Bottom Township, York, PA | |
D: | 22 Feb 1811 |
Harford Co., MD |
Robert MORGAN Abt 1761-1819 |
Robert MORGAN | |
B: | Abt 1761 |
Harford Co., MD | |
M: | 8 May 1789 |
D: | 29 May 1819 |
Harford Co., MD |
Alicia COOPER 1770-1849 |
Alicia COOPER | |
B: | 22 May 1770 |
Peach Bottom Township, York, PA | |
D: | 18 Aug 1849 |
Nicholson Hill, Millcreek Township, Erie, PA |
John GRUBB 1767-1845 |
John GRUBB | |
B: | 7 Jun 1767 |
Pequea, Lancaster, PA | |
M: | 6 Nov 1798 |
Lancaster Co., PA | |
D: | 8 Jun 1845 |
Nicholson Hill, Millcreek Township, Erie, PA |
Duckett COOPER 1775-1869 |
Duckett COOPER | |
B: | 15 Aug 1775 |
York Co., PA | |
D: | 4 Jan 1869 |
Darlington, Harford, MD |
William STUMP 1764-1831 |
William STUMP | |
B: | 1764 |
Harford Co., MD | |
M: | 29 Nov 1791 |
York Co., PA | |
D: | 26 Jul 1831 |
Darlington, Harford, MD |
Infant COOPER 1816-1816 |
Infant COOPER | |
B: | Feb 1816 |
D: | Feb 1816 |
Zephaniah B. COOPER 1817-1821 |
Zephaniah B. COOPER | |
B: | 22 Feb 1817 |
D: | 26 Aug 1821 |
Peach Bottom Township, York, PA |
Levi B. COOPER 1819-1904 |
Levi B. COOPER | |
B: | 25 Mar 1819 |
PA | |
D: | 11 Jan 1904 |
Peach Bottom Township, York, PA |
Zephaniah B. COOPER 1823-1854 |
Zephaniah B. COOPER | |
B: | 23 Apr 1823 |
D: | 20 Dec 1854 |
York Co., PA |
Thomas John COOPER 1825-1901 |
Thomas John COOPER | |
B: | 1 Jun 1825 |
Peach Bottom Township, York, PA | |
D: | 17 Nov 1901 |
Whiteford, Harford, MD |
Sarah BROWNE 1829-1895 |
Sarah BROWNE | |
B: | 4 Oct 1829 |
Farmingdale, Monmouth, NJ | |
M: | Apr 1855 |
New York, New York, NY | |
D: | 11 Sep 1895 |
Peach Bottom Township, York, PA |
Achsah Beal COOPER 1830-1834 |
Achsah Beal COOPER | |
B: | 31 Mar 1830 |
D: | 1834 |
Henry Clay COOPER 1832-1869 |
Henry Clay COOPER | |
B: | 25 Jul 1832 |
Peach Bottom Township, York, PA | |
D: | 20 Aug 1869 |
Martha AYERS 1840-1923 |
Martha AYERS | |
B: | 29 Jan 1840 |
Baltimore Co., MD | |
M: | 23 Dec 1862 |
D: | 19 Jan 1923 |
York Co., PA |
Stephen Parker COOPER 1835-1885 |
Stephen Parker COOPER | |
B: | 4 Jan 1835 |
Line Bridge, Peach Bottom Township, York, PA | |
D: | 15 Sep 1885 |
Margaret Kezia COOPER 1835-1918 |
Margaret Kezia COOPER | |
B: | 4 Jan 1835 |
Line Bridge, Peach Bottom Township, York, PA | |
D: | 9 Jan 1918 |
Delta, York, PA |
Carl Levi STUBBS 1887-1940 |
Carl Levi STUBBS | |
B: | 8 Mar 1887 |
Watonwan, Blue Earth, MN | |
D: | 29 Aug 1940 |
Blue Earth Co., MN |
Claud Haines STUBBS 1888- |
Claud Haines STUBBS | |
B: | 29 Dec 1888 |
Watonwan, Blue Earth, MN |
Evan P. STUBBS 1893-1967 |
Evan P. STUBBS | |
B: | 19 Feb 1893 |
Antrim Township, Watonwan, MN | |
D: | 23 Sep 1967 |
Blue Earth Co., MN |
Florence Kezia COOPER 1861-1920 |
Florence Kezia COOPER | |
B: | 4 Feb 1861 |
Slate Hill, York, PA | |
D: | 19 Jun 1920 |
Blue Earth Co., MN |
Edward Pierson STUBBS 1854-1933 |
Edward Pierson STUBBS | |
B: | Mar 1854 |
PA | |
M: | 16 Feb 1885 |
D: | May 1933 |
Paul ADKINS 1913-1939 |
Paul ADKINS | |
B: | 29 Jul 1913 |
ND | |
D: | 10 Sep 1939 |
Drummond, Granite, MT |
Lucille ADKINS 1916-1920 |
Lucille ADKINS | |
B: | 22 Oct 1916 |
MN | |
D: | 1920 |
Alice Ione ADKINS 1923-1987 |
Alice Ione ADKINS | |
B: | 7 Nov 1923 |
D: | 17 Jun 1987 |
Alice B. COOPER 1890-1954 |
Alice B. COOPER | |
B: | 31 Oct 1890 |
Blue Earth Co., MN | |
D: | 9 Jan 1954 |
Ralph Emerson ADKINS 1889-1947 |
Ralph Emerson ADKINS | |
B: | 24 Feb 1889 |
Kimball, Stearns, MN | |
M: | 28 Sep 1910 |
Stearns Co., MN | |
D: | 2 Nov 1947 |
Drummond, Granite, MT |
Mary Elizabeth COOPER 1918- |
Mary Elizabeth COOPER | |
B: | 24 Jan 1918 |
Stearns Co., MN |
J. Bailey COOPER Abt 1919- |
J. Bailey COOPER | |
B: | Abt Jun 1919 |
Stearns Co., MN |
Margaret J. COOPER 1920- |
Margaret J. COOPER | |
B: | 14 Nov 1920 |
Stearns Co., MN |
Frederick COOPER 1923- |
Frederick COOPER | |
B: | 29 Jun 1923 |
Stearns Co., MN |
John Bailey COOPER 1892-1984 |
John Bailey COOPER | |
B: | 18 Jul 1892 |
Mankato, Blue Earth, MN | |
D: | Aug 1984 |
Lydia Margaret PADDOCK 1899-1993 |
Lydia Margaret PADDOCK | |
B: | 7 Jan 1899 |
MN | |
M: | Abt 1917 |
D: | 24 Dec 1993 |
Hennepin Co., MN |
Walter Grant COOPER 1895-1980 |
Walter Grant COOPER | |
B: | 21 Sep 1895 |
Mankato, Blue Earth, MN | |
D: | 5 Nov 1980 |
Hennepin Co., MN |
James Gregory BELISLE 1970-1970 |
James Gregory BELISLE | |
B: | 18 Dec 1970 |
Anoka Co., MN | |
D: | 18 Dec 1970 |
Anoka Co., MN |
Michele Dawn KENDALL 1942-2022 |
Michele Dawn KENDALL | |
B: | 11 Jul 1942 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
D: | 15 Jun 2022 |
MN |
Dale Dennis BELISLE 1939-2011 |
Dale Dennis BELISLE | |
B: | 17 Nov 1939 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
M: | 25 Jan 1964 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 2 Apr 2011 |
MN |
Gregory Loyd KENDALL 1953-2021 |
Gregory Loyd KENDALL | |
B: | 13 Jul 1953 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
D: | 5 Dec 2021 |
Donald Gordon KENDALL 1918-2002 |
Donald Gordon KENDALL | |
B: | 14 Feb 1918 |
Superior, Douglas, WI | |
D: | 26 Aug 2002 |
Bernice Elinor HANSON 1923-2002 |
Bernice Elinor HANSON | |
B: | 6 Oct 1923 |
St. Barnabus Hospital, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
M: | 3 Jan 1942 |
Alexandria, Rapides, LA | |
D: | 20 Feb 2002 |
Ramsey Co., MN |
Ruth Emma COOPER 1897-1961 |
Ruth Emma COOPER | |
B: | 31 Jul 1897 |
Blue Earth Co., MN | |
D: | 11 Feb 1961 |
Brooklyn Center, Hennepin, MN |
Albert Bernard KINDEL 1898-1957 |
Albert Bernard KINDEL | |
B: | 8 Jul 1898 |
MN | |
M: | 22 Dec 1916 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
D: | 23 May 1957 |
Superior, Douglas, WI |
Morton Cecil SPICER 1887-1922 |
Morton Cecil SPICER | |
B: | 13 Feb 1887 |
IA | |
M: | 31 May 1921 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
D: | 23 Dec 1922 |
Pine Co., MN |
Loyd Follis SPICER 1896-1982 |
Loyd Follis SPICER | |
B: | 14 Dec 1896 |
Mazeppa Township, Wabasha, MN | |
M: | 20 Sep 1923 |
D: | 25 Feb 1982 |
Hennepin Co., MN |
Mildred Beall COOPER 1904-2005 |
Mildred Beall COOPER | |
B: | 22 Apr 1904 |
D: | 16 Mar 2005 |
Portland, Multnomah, OR |
Merline F. SCHLANGE 1901-2003 |
Merline F. SCHLANGE | |
B: | 16 Oct 1901 |
MN | |
M: | 6 Nov 1925 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
D: | 15 May 2003 |
John William COOPER 1863-1915 |
John William COOPER | |
B: | 19 Jan 1863 |
Slate Hill, York, PA | |
D: | 28 Nov 1915 |
Kimball, Stearns, MN |
Emma Rachel BARNETT 1867-1922 |
Emma Rachel BARNETT | |
B: | 16 Jul 1867 |
Slate Hill, York, PA | |
M: | 9 Jan 1890 |
D: | 3 May 1922 |
Maine Prairie Township, Stearns, MN |
Harry Ivan COOPER 1892- |
Harry Ivan COOPER | |
B: | Jan 1892 |
MN |
Hugo Parker COOPER 1898- |
Hugo Parker COOPER | |
B: | Mar 1898 |
MN |
Curtis COOPER 1864- |
Curtis COOPER | |
B: | 17 Sep 1864 |
Slate Hill, York, PA |
Carrie KNOFF 1867- |
Carrie KNOFF | |
B: | 15 Sep 1867 |
Janesville, Rock, WI | |
M: | 5 Feb 1890 |
Mankato, Blue Earth, MN |
Eva Pamela COOPER 1867-1942 |
Eva Pamela COOPER | |
B: | 15 Nov 1867 |
D: | 22 Oct 1942 |
Mankato, Blue Earth, MN |
Evan Bailey COOPER 1837-1909 |
Evan Bailey COOPER | |
B: | 26 Aug 1837 |
Peach Bottom Township, York, PA | |
D: | 9 Oct 1909 |
Mankato, Blue Earth, MN |
Mary Jane WOODROW 1834-1905 |
Mary Jane WOODROW | |
B: | 30 Oct 1834 |
Cecil Co., MD | |
M: | 28 Mar 1860 |
D: | 28 Apr 1905 |
Mankato, Blue Earth, MN |
Mary Elizabeth COOPER 1841-1926 |
Mary Elizabeth COOPER | |
B: | 6 Apr 1841 |
Peach Bottom Township, York, PA | |
D: | 10 May 1926 |
Stephen Thomas COOPER 1777-1855 |
Stephen Thomas COOPER | |
B: | 29 Aug 1777 |
Peach Bottom Township, York, PA | |
D: | 5 Apr 1855 |
Peach Bottom Township, York, PA |
Kezia BEALL 1798-1857 |
Kezia BEALL | |
B: | 25 Dec 1798 |
Washington Co., PA | |
M: | 1814 |
D: | 22 Oct 1857 |
Peach Bottom Township, York, PA |
Mary ABERCROMBIE 1736-1822 |
Mary ABERCROMBIE | |
B: | 7 Jul 1736 |
Edinburgh, SCOTLAND | |
D: | 16 Dec 1822 |
Peach Bottom Township, York, PA |
Thomas COOPER 1731-1798 |
Thomas COOPER | |
B: | 23 Mar 1730/31 |
Peach Bottom Township, York, PA | |
M: | 14 Feb 1764 |
St. James Church, Lancaster, Lancaster, PA | |
D: | 18 Sep 1798 |
Peach Bottom Township, York, PA |
Rebecca COLGAN Abt 1700- |
Rebecca COLGAN | |
B: | Abt 1700 |
D: | SC |
James ABERCROMBIE 1709-1782 |
James ABERCROMBIE | |
B: | 1709 |
D: | 1782 |
SC |