Mindwell WRIGHT 1688- |
Mindwell WRIGHT | |
B: | 24 Sep 1688 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Benjamin WRIGHT 1718- |
Benjamin WRIGHT | |
B: | 13 Nov 1718 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Joseph WRIGHT 1721-1793 |
Joseph WRIGHT | |
B: | 5 Sep 1721 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 21 Sep 1793 |
Bloody Brook, Deerfield, Franklin, MA |
Hannah WRIGHT 1724- |
Hannah WRIGHT | |
B: | 14 Jul 1724 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Joseph WRIGHT 1690-1774 |
Joseph WRIGHT | |
B: | 14 Oct 1690 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 21 Apr 1774 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Miriam MERRICK 1697- |
Miriam MERRICK | |
B: | 1 Mar 1697 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 3 Feb 1715 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Sarah WRIGHT 1692-1732 |
Sarah WRIGHT | |
B: | 20 Nov 1692 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 1732 |
Hezekiah PORTER | |
M: | 20 Jun 1719 |
Benjamin WRIGHT 1694-1712 |
Benjamin WRIGHT | |
B: | 11 Nov 1694 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 1712 |
Mindwell WRIGHT 1697-1746 |
Mindwell WRIGHT | |
B: | 4 Mar 1697 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Martha WRIGHT 1699-1776 |
Martha WRIGHT | |
B: | 16 Jun 1699 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 9 Jun 1776 |
Mary WRIGHT 1702- |
Mary WRIGHT | |
B: | 24 Sep 1702 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Rachel WRIGHT 1706- |
Rachel WRIGHT | |
B: | 4 Dec 1706 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Joseph WRIGHT 1660- |
Joseph WRIGHT | |
B: | 1 Sep 1660 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Sarah OSBORNE | |
M: | 29 Dec 1687 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Martha WRIGHT 1662- |
Martha WRIGHT | |
B: | 29 Nov 1662 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Thomas MARLOW | |
M: | 1694 |
Mary ORDWAY 1712- |
Mary ORDWAY | |
B: | 16 Aug 1712 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Rebecca ORDWAY 1714- |
Rebecca ORDWAY | |
B: | 16 Jan 1714 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Jemima ORDWAY 1715- |
Jemima ORDWAY | |
B: | 11 Dec 1715 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Rachel ORDWAY 1717- |
Rachel ORDWAY | |
B: | 28 Nov 1717 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Rebecca WRIGHT 1692-1726 |
Rebecca WRIGHT | |
B: | 7 Sep 1692 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 3 Jul 1726 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Jacob ORDWAY | |
M: | Abt 1711 |
Samuel WRIGHT 1694-1694 |
Samuel WRIGHT | |
B: | 4 Jul 1694 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 10 Jul 1694 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Samuel WRIGHT 1698- |
Samuel WRIGHT | |
B: | 2 Dec 1698 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Ebenezer WRIGHT 1701-1786 |
Ebenezer WRIGHT | |
B: | 22 Feb 1701 |
Lebanon, New London, CT | |
D: | 22 Apr 1786 |
Mansfield, Tolland, CT |
Mary WRIGHT 1702- |
Mary WRIGHT | |
B: | 22 Nov 1702 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Ephraim WRIGHT 1704-1759 |
Ephraim WRIGHT | |
B: | 29 Feb 1704 |
Lebanon, New London, CT | |
D: | 1759 |
Hannah WOOD | |
M: | 29 Jun 1724 |
Martha WRIGHT 1705- |
Martha WRIGHT | |
B: | 12 Apr 1705 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Jemima WRIGHT 1707- |
Jemima WRIGHT | |
B: | 24 Sep 1707 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Ann WRIGHT 1709- |
Ann WRIGHT | |
B: | 4 Jun 1709 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Miriam WRIGHT 1710- |
Miriam WRIGHT | |
B: | 14 Nov 1710 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Benjamin WRIGHT 1712-1712 |
Benjamin WRIGHT | |
B: | 29 Jul 1712 |
Lebanon, New London, CT | |
D: | Aug 1712 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Benjamin WRIGHT 1714- |
Benjamin WRIGHT | |
B: | 3 Mar 1714 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Ensign Ensign Abel WRIGHT 1664-1745 |
Ensign Ensign Abel WRIGHT | |
B: | 25 Sep 1664 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 2 Jun 1745 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Rebecca TERRY 1673-1745 |
Rebecca TERRY | |
B: | 5 Dec 1673 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1691 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 2 Jun 1745 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Benjamin WRIGHT 1697- |
Benjamin WRIGHT | |
B: | 22 May 1697 |
Henry WRIGHT 1700- |
Henry WRIGHT | |
B: | 19 May 1700 |
Mary WRIGHT 1705- |
Mary WRIGHT | |
B: | 1 May 1705 |
Benjamin WRIGHT, Sr. 1667-1704 |
Benjamin WRIGHT, Sr. | |
B: | 14 Mar 1667 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 25 Dec 1704 |
Mary CHAPIN 1668-1708 |
Mary CHAPIN | |
B: | 1668 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 24 Jan 1694/95 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 13 Jan 1708 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Gershon SAXTON 1691- |
Gershon SAXTON | |
B: | 1691 |
Hannah SAXTON 1692- |
Hannah SAXTON | |
B: | 1692 |
Joseph SAXTON 1694- |
Joseph SAXTON | |
B: | 1694 |
Mindwell SAXTON 1696- |
Mindwell SAXTON | |
B: | 1696 |
David SAXTON 1700- |
David SAXTON | |
B: | 1700 |
Ezekiel SAXTON 1704- |
Ezekiel SAXTON | |
B: | 1704 |
Charles SAXTON 1708- |
Charles SAXTON | |
B: | 1708 |
Hannah WRIGHT 1669- |
Hannah WRIGHT | |
B: | 28 Jul 1669 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Joseph SAXTON 1664-1742 |
Joseph SAXTON | |
B: | 3 Feb 1664 |
M: | 20 Nov 1690 |
Lebanon, New London, CT | |
D: | 3 May 1742 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT |
Henry WRIGHT 1671- |
Henry WRIGHT | |
B: | 23 May 1671 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Elijah CHAPIN 1722-Abt 1809 |
Elijah CHAPIN | |
B: | 29 Mar 1721/22 |
D: | Abt 1809 |
Windsor, Windsor, VT |
Elinor CHAPIN 1723- |
Elinor CHAPIN | |
B: | 4 Mar 1722/23 |
Thomas CHAPIN 1728- |
Thomas CHAPIN | |
B: | 15 May 1728 |
Thomas CHAPIN 1695-1781 |
Thomas CHAPIN | |
B: | 2 Jan 1694/95 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | Feb 1781 |
Belchertown, Hampshire, MA |
Jerusha JONES 1696-1773 |
Jerusha JONES | |
B: | 1696 |
M: | 19 Mar 1719 |
D: | 1773 |
Thankful CHAPIN 1727-1805 |
Thankful CHAPIN | |
B: | 22 Feb 1727 |
D: | 24 Feb 1805 |
Japhet CHAPIN 1729-1754 |
Japhet CHAPIN | |
B: | 4 Mar 1729 |
D: | 12 Apr 1754 |
Hepzibah CHAPIN 1731-1775 |
Hepzibah CHAPIN | |
B: | 25 Mar 1731 |
D: | 15 Oct 1775 |
Martha CHAPIN 1733-1775 |
Martha CHAPIN | |
B: | 12 May 1733 |
D: | 10 May 1775 |
William CHAPIN 1729-1777 |
William CHAPIN | |
B: | 12 Apr 1729 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 21 Feb 1754 |
D: | 10 Nov 1777 |
Nathan CHAPIN 1735-1830 |
Nathan CHAPIN | |
B: | 3 Feb 1735 |
D: | 13 Feb 1830 |
Buckland, Franklin, MA |
Rhoda CHAPIN 1737-1817 |
Rhoda CHAPIN | |
B: | 19 Apr 1737 |
D: | 9 Aug 1817 |
Simeon CHAPIN 1739-1799 |
Simeon CHAPIN | |
B: | 20 Aug 1739 |
D: | 20 May 1799 |
Lucy DOOLITTLE 1741-1824 |
Lucy DOOLITTLE | |
B: | 15 Jul 1741 |
M: | 20 Aug 1765 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 2 Sep 1824 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Chloe CHAPIN 1741-1771 |
Chloe CHAPIN | |
B: | 27 Dec 1741 |
D: | 29 Jul 1771 |
Catherine CHAPIN 1745-1834 |
Catherine CHAPIN | |
B: | 22 Jan 1745 |
D: | 7 Jul 1834 |
Japhet CHAPIN 1697-1786 |
Japhet CHAPIN | |
B: | 16 Mar 1697 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 8 Feb 1786 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA |
Thankful DICKINSON 1702-1773 |
Thankful DICKINSON | |
B: | 11 Sep 1702 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, MA | |
M: | 26 May 1726 |
D: | 17 Mar 1773 |
Lydia TODD 1699-1790 |
Lydia TODD | |
B: | 28 Jul 1699 |
New Haven, New Haven, CT | |
M: | 2 Oct 1778 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 19 Jun 1790 |
Hannah CHAPIN 1729-1741 |
Hannah CHAPIN | |
B: | 22 Jul 1729 |
D: | Dec 1741 |
Abiah CHAPIN 1731- |
Abiah CHAPIN | |
B: | 3 Sep 1731 |
Samuel SMITH | |
M: | 1749 |
Unknown |
Abel CHAPIN 1734-1741 |
Abel CHAPIN | |
B: | 18 Apr 1734 |
D: | Dec 1741 |
Jemima CHAPIN 1735-1804 |
Jemima CHAPIN | |
B: | 12 Dec 1735 |
D: | 1 Nov 1804 |
Ephraim CHAPIN 1729-1805 |
Ephraim CHAPIN | |
B: | 29 Oct 1729 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 12 Oct 1805 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA |
Elizabeth CHAPIN 1737-1741 |
Elizabeth CHAPIN | |
B: | 27 Dec 1737 |
D: | Dec 1741 |
Moses CHAPIN 1739-1771 |
Moses CHAPIN | |
B: | 25 Feb 1739 |
D: | 19 May 1771 |
Abel CHAPIN 1700-1772 |
Abel CHAPIN | |
B: | 28 Jan 1700 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 3 May 1772 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA |
Hannah HITCHCOCK 1702- |
Hannah HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 27 Nov 1702 |
M: | 9 Jan 1723 |
Esther CHAPIN 1754- |
Esther CHAPIN | |
B: | 17 Jun 1754 |
Job CHAPIN 1758- |
Job CHAPIN | |
B: | 19 Sep 1758 |
Joel CHAPIN 1761- |
Joel CHAPIN | |
B: | 13 Jan 1761 |
Shem CHAPIN 1702- |
Shem CHAPIN | |
B: | 3 Feb 1702 |
D: | Ludlow, Hampden, MA |
Samuel WELLS 1728- |
Samuel WELLS | |
B: | 21 Mar 1728 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, MA |
Lucy EVANS | |
M: | 4 Oct 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Gad WELLS 1730- |
Gad WELLS | |
B: | 7 Jan 1730 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, MA |
Chester Chapin SMITH 1777-1805 |
Chester Chapin SMITH | |
B: | 9 Sep 1777 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 8 Jan 1805 |
Lucretia SMITH 1779-1781 |
Lucretia SMITH | |
B: | 4 Jun 1779 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 5 Jul 1781 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Chauncey SMITH 1781-1870 |
Chauncey SMITH | |
B: | 18 Feb 1781 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 3 Aug 1870 |
Macomb Co., MI |
Phebe BUXTON 1784-1867 |
Phebe BUXTON | |
B: | 24 Sep 1784 |
Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 8 Sep 1805 |
Belchertown, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 22 Oct 1867 |
Lucretia SMITH 1783-1828 |
Lucretia SMITH | |
B: | 23 Feb 1783 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 13 Oct 1828 |
Dormer CHAPIN 1781-1870 |
Dormer CHAPIN | |
B: | 25 Feb 1781 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 2 Oct 1803 |
D: | 11 May 1870 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA |
Lydia SMITH 1785- |
Lydia SMITH | |
B: | 18 Oct 1785 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Rev Dr Rev Dr Augusta Jane CHAPIN 1836-1905 |
Rev Dr Rev Dr Augusta Jane CHAPIN | |
B: | 16 Jul 1836 |
NY | |
D: | 30 Jun 1905 |
New York, New York, NY |
Almon Morris CHAPIN 1837-1897 |
Almon Morris CHAPIN | |
B: | 24 Dec 1837 |
Lakeville, Livingston, NY | |
D: | 10 Jun 1897 |
Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA |
Rosette M PEASE Abt 1842- |
Rosette M PEASE | |
B: | Abt 1842 |
MI | |
M: | 1 Jul 1863 |
MI |
Henry Levi CHAPIN 1840-1899 |
Henry Levi CHAPIN | |
B: | 6 Apr 1840 |
Lakeville, Livingston, NY | |
D: | 16 Sep 1899 |
Mason, Ingham, MI |
Kate THOMPSON 1849-1926 |
Kate THOMPSON | |
B: | Sep 1849 |
ENGLAND | |
M: | 30 Oct 1870 |
Portland, Multnomah, OR | |
D: | 1926 |
MI |
Clarence Wells CHAPIN 1842-1901 |
Clarence Wells CHAPIN | |
B: | 23 Jul 1842 |
Lakeville, Livingston, NY | |
D: | 6 Sep 1901 |
Ypsilanti, Washtenaw, MI |
Alice BENNETT 1855-1939 |
Alice BENNETT | |
B: | 1855 |
NY | |
M: | 30 Aug 1874 |
Greenville, Montcalm, MI | |
D: | 4 Mar 1939 |
Huldah Belle CHAPIN 1844-1883 |
Huldah Belle CHAPIN | |
B: | 27 Feb 1844 |
D: | 26 Aug 1883 |
Emery Tilden CHAPIN 1846-1847 |
Emery Tilden CHAPIN | |
B: | 6 Aug 1846 |
D: | 5 Jun 1847 |
Julius Willie CHAPIN 1848-1914 |
Julius Willie CHAPIN | |
B: | 19 Apr 1848 |
Eden Township, Ingham, MI | |
D: | 20 Jul 1914 |
Eden Township, Ingham, MI |
Carrie LYON 1861-1937 |
Carrie LYON | |
B: | 21 Dec 1861 |
NY | |
M: | 6 Apr 1882 |
Stanton, Montcalm, MI | |
D: | 11 Jan 1937 |
Eden, Ingham, MI |
Mary Isabelle CHAPIN 1849-1850 |
Mary Isabelle CHAPIN | |
B: | 3 Dec 1849 |
D: | 12 Sep 1850 |
Barney E. CHAPIN Abt 1850-Bef 1860 |
Barney E. CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt Feb 1850 |
Vevay Township, Ingham, MI | |
D: | Bef 1860 |
MI |
Emma Louise CHAPIN 1852-1857 |
Emma Louise CHAPIN | |
B: | 27 Mar 1852 |
D: | 20 Jun 1857 |
Elmer Bliss CHAPIN 1854-1854 |
Elmer Bliss CHAPIN | |
B: | 21 Mar 1854 |
D: | 20 Sep 1854 |
Merrick Wallace CHAPIN 1858-1923 |
Merrick Wallace CHAPIN | |
B: | 27 Mar 1858 |
MI | |
D: | 1923 |
MI |
Della Belle BROWN 1864-1947 |
Della Belle BROWN | |
B: | 28 Apr 1864 |
MI | |
M: | 1 Oct 1891 |
Portland, Ionia, MI | |
D: | 1947 |
Almon Morris CHAPIN 1810-1878 |
Almon Morris CHAPIN | |
B: | 25 Nov 1810 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 6 Sep 1878 |
Eden Township, Ingham, MI |
Jane PEASE 1814-1892 |
Jane PEASE | |
B: | 31 Mar 1814 |
Livonia, Livingston, NY | |
M: | 16 Jul 1835 |
Lakeville, Livingston, NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1892 |
Albert M. CHAPIN Abt 1843- |
Albert M. CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
NY |
Margaret E. CHAPIN Abt 1845- |
Margaret E. CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
NY |
Mary L. CHAPIN Abt 1849- |
Mary L. CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt 1849 |
NY |
Charles Samuel CHAPIN Abt 1851- |
Charles Samuel CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
Brooklyn, Kings, NY |
Sophia CHAPIN Abt 1862- |
Sophia CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Brooklyn, Kings, NY |
Latham W. CHAPIN 1814-1883 |
Latham W. CHAPIN | |
B: | 3 Feb 1814 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 20 Nov 1883 |
Brooklyn, Kings, NY |
Julia CARLS Abt 1826- |
Julia CARLS | |
B: | Abt 1826 |
NY |
Levi Julius CHAPIN Abt 1814-1815 |
Levi Julius CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt Apr 1814 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 13 Mar 1815 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA |
Jennie Chapin DOUGLASS Abt 1872- |
Jennie Chapin DOUGLASS | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Genesee Co., NY |
Clarence H. DOUGLASS Abt 1875- |
Clarence H. DOUGLASS | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
Genesee Co., NY |
May Belle DOUGLASS Abt 1877- |
May Belle DOUGLASS | |
B: | Abt 1877 |
Genesee Co., NY |
Carrie DOUGLASS Abt 1878- |
Carrie DOUGLASS | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
Genesee Co., NY |
Mary L. ADAMS Abt 1840- |
Mary L. ADAMS | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
NY |
George DOUGLASS Abt 1846- |
George DOUGLASS | |
B: | Abt 1846 |
OH | |
M: | Abt 1871 |
Charles ADAMS Abt 1873-Bef 1900 |
Charles ADAMS | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Le Roy, Genesee, NY | |
D: | Bef 1900 |
Frank C. ADAMS 1875- |
Frank C. ADAMS | |
B: | Feb 1875 |
Le Roy, Genesee, NY |
Powell Carpenter ADAMS 1877- |
Powell Carpenter ADAMS | |
B: | 28 Aug 1877 |
Le Roy, Genesee, NY |
Mary ADAMS 1882- |
Mary ADAMS | |
B: | Feb 1882 |
NY |
Franklin ADAMS 1842- |
Franklin ADAMS | |
B: | Sep 1842 |
NY |
Irene UNKNOWN 1845- |
Irene UNKNOWN | |
B: | Oct 1845 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1872 |
Genesee Co., NY |
Mary Smith CHAPIN 1815-1892 |
Mary Smith CHAPIN | |
B: | 17 May 1815 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1892 |
Le Roy, Genesee, NY |
Wyman ADAMS Abt 1816-Bef 1870 |
Wyman ADAMS | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
NY | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Willis HORTON Abt 1849- |
Willis HORTON | |
B: | Abt 1849 |
MI |
Achsah Samia CHAPIN 1818-1897 |
Achsah Samia CHAPIN | |
B: | 25 Apr 1818 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 21 Sep 1897 |
Eden Township, Ingham, MI |
William Harrison HORTON 1814-1883 |
William Harrison HORTON | |
B: | 18 Jan 1814 |
NY | |
M: | 16 Apr 1846 |
Ingham Co., MI | |
D: | 12 Jun 1883 |
Unknown Son ROLFE Abt 1846-Aft 1847 |
Unknown Son ROLFE | |
B: | Abt 1846 |
NY | |
D: | Aft 1847 |
Charlotte Isabelle CHAPIN 1820-1869 |
Charlotte Isabelle CHAPIN | |
B: | 17 May 1820 |
Camillus, Onondaga, NY | |
D: | 8 Mar 1869 |
Mason, Ingham, MI |
Carlos ROLFE 1822-1847 |
Carlos ROLFE | |
B: | 1822 |
VT | |
M: | 30 Oct 1844 |
D: | 25 Sep 1847 |
Ruth SCHURTZ 1878- |
Ruth SCHURTZ | |
B: | Nov 1878 |
MI |
Louise SCHURTZ 1880- |
Louise SCHURTZ | |
B: | Jul 1880 |
MI |
Helen LaRue SCHURTZ 1882- |
Helen LaRue SCHURTZ | |
B: | Dec 1882 |
MI |
Anna H. SCHURTZ 1885- |
Anna H. SCHURTZ | |
B: | May 1885 |
MI |
Claribel HAWLEY Abt 1857- |
Claribel HAWLEY | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
MI |
Orr SCHURTZ 1853- |
Orr SCHURTZ | |
B: | Sep 1853 |
PA | |
M: | 28 Jul 1878 |
Henry A HAWLEY 1815-1881 |
Henry A HAWLEY | |
B: | 19 Nov 1815 |
Winfield, Herkimer, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1854 |
D: | 12 Jun 1881 |
Vevay Township, Ingham, MI |
Levi CHAPIN 1822-1915 |
Levi CHAPIN | |
B: | 27 Apr 1822 |
Camillus, Onondaga, NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1915 |
Eldora, Hardin, IA |
Myra LARUE 1850-1918 |
Myra LARUE | |
B: | 1 May 1850 |
MI | |
D: | 3 Jul 1918 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
Wilfred JONES Abt 1908- |
Wilfred JONES | |
B: | Abt 1908 |
IL |
Wayne JONES Abt 1912- |
Wayne JONES | |
B: | Abt 1912 |
IL |
Alena 'Ida' LARUE 1886-1974 |
Alena 'Ida' LARUE | |
B: | 26 Jun 1886 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 15 Apr 1974 |
Long Beach, Los Angeles, CA |
Arthur L. JONES Abt 1882-1944 |
Arthur L. JONES | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
Buffalo Center, Winnebago, IA | |
M: | Abt 1906 |
IA | |
D: | 1944 |
Albertus Franklin LARUE 1891- |
Albertus Franklin LARUE | |
B: | 9 Oct 1891 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
Roy Joseph LARUE 1893-1894 |
Roy Joseph LARUE | |
B: | 9 Jun 1893 |
Adams Co., IA | |
D: | 30 Aug 1894 |
Adams Co., IA |
Henry Howitt LARUE 1852-1903 |
Henry Howitt LARUE | |
B: | 11 Jul 1852 |
Stockbridge, Ingham, MI | |
D: | 27 Aug 1903 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
Louisa Emmeline JENNINGS 1852-1936 |
Louisa Emmeline JENNINGS | |
B: | Jun 1852 |
Erie Co., NY | |
M: | 11 Jan 1883 |
Padua, McLean, IL | |
D: | 10 Feb 1936 |
Eva LARUE Abt 1856-Bef 1870 |
Eva LARUE | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
MI | |
D: | Bef 23 Jul 1870 |
Amelia LARUE Abt 1859-Bef 1870 |
Amelia LARUE | |
B: | Abt Nov 1859 |
MI | |
D: | Bef 23 Jul 1870 |
Jane LARUE 1912- |
Jane LARUE | |
B: | 13 Jun 1912 |
Rupert, Minidoka, ID |
Frank Eames LARUE 1914-1993 |
Frank Eames LARUE | |
B: | 5 Jun 1914 |
Rupert, Minidoka, ID | |
D: | 11 Oct 1993 |
Ogden, Weber, UT |
Anne Elizabeth CROOKSTON 1917-1997 |
Anne Elizabeth CROOKSTON | |
B: | 1917 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT | |
D: | 17 Dec 1997 |
Ogden, Weber, UT |
Marion LARUE Abt 1917- |
Marion LARUE | |
B: | Abt 1917 |
ID |
Annie LARUE Abt 1918- |
Annie LARUE | |
B: | Abt 1918 |
ID |
Frank June LARUE 1887-1918 |
Frank June LARUE | |
B: | 11 Oct 1887 |
IA | |
D: | 4 Mar 1918 |
Rupert, Minidoka, ID |
Lucille SHILLING 1887-1930 |
Lucille SHILLING | |
B: | Sep 1887 |
UT | |
M: | Abt 1911 |
ID | |
D: | 20 Jun 1930 |
San Francisco, San Francisco, CA |
Frank Lander LARUE 1862-1904 |
Frank Lander LARUE | |
B: | 27 Feb 1862 |
Lansing, Ingham, MI | |
D: | 4 Mar 1904 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
Anna BEYMER 1865-1951 |
Anna BEYMER | |
B: | Dec 1865 |
Clyde, Sandusky, OH | |
M: | 1886 |
D: | 23 Nov 1951 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT |
Edith Amelia KENNON 1888-1962 |
Edith Amelia KENNON | |
B: | 1 Mar 1888 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 15 Dec 1962 |
Lenox, Taylor, IA |
Randall Frederick KENNON 1913-1993 |
Randall Frederick KENNON | |
B: | 13 Jan 1913 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 24 Jan 1993 |
Pittsburg, Crawford, KS |
Rose Roberta SOLKOLOFF Abt 1916-1948 |
Rose Roberta SOLKOLOFF | |
B: | Abt 1916 |
NY | |
M: | Bef 1935 |
D: | 1948 |
NY |
Phyllis Esther ARMSTRONG 1916-2009 |
Phyllis Esther ARMSTRONG | |
B: | 12 Aug 1916 |
M: | 31 Dec 1945 |
Kansas City, Jackson, MO | |
D: | 27 Sep 2009 |
Karmen Darlene KENNON 1916-1919 |
Karmen Darlene KENNON | |
B: | 18 Aug 1916 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 28 Apr 1919 |
Kingsbury Co., SD |
Charles Kennon SMITH 1942-2018 |
Charles Kennon SMITH | |
B: | 6 Jan 1942 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 27 Mar 2018 |
Denver, Denver, CO |
Beverly SHIMEK | |
M: | 15 Apr 1971 |
Denver, Denver, CO |
Audrey Francis KENNON 1918-1992 |
Audrey Francis KENNON | |
B: | 14 Apr 1918 |
Carthage, Miner, SD | |
D: | 1 Jan 1992 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
Charles Milton SMITH 1915-1986 |
Charles Milton SMITH | |
B: | 21 Jan 1915 |
Liberty, Clay, MO | |
M: | 21 Jun 1938 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1986 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
Barbara Ann KENNON 1947-1998 |
Barbara Ann KENNON | |
B: | 20 Oct 1947 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 3 May 1998 |
Peggy J. PETERSON -1987 |
Peggy J. PETERSON | |
D: | 29 Mar 1987 |
Heidi Ann KENNON 1982-1982 |
Heidi Ann KENNON | |
B: | 20 Dec 1982 |
D: | 28 Dec 1982 |
Maurice Eugene KENNON 1920-2007 |
Maurice Eugene KENNON | |
B: | 2 Nov 1920 |
Carthage, Miner, SD | |
D: | 29 May 2007 |
Stanton, Montgomery, IA |
Bertha Mildred ASKEY 1921-2006 |
Bertha Mildred ASKEY | |
B: | 23 Mar 1921 |
Grant, Montgomery, IA | |
M: | 16 May 1939 |
Rock Port, Atchison, MO | |
D: | 17 Oct 2006 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
Patricia Faye KENNON 1926-2004 |
Patricia Faye KENNON | |
B: | 10 Feb 1926 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 19 Jan 2004 |
Kearney, Buffalo, NE |
Howard Wayne KUGLER 1922-2004 |
Howard Wayne KUGLER | |
B: | 28 Jul 1922 |
Arvada, Jefferson, CO | |
M: | 8 Apr 1944 |
Oakland, Alameda, CA | |
D: | 9 Jan 2004 |
Franklin, Franklin, NE |
Fred LaRue KENNON 1889-1977 |
Fred LaRue KENNON | |
B: | 1 Sep 1889 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 18 May 1977 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
Emma Jeanette MADISON 1891-1973 |
Emma Jeanette MADISON | |
B: | 16 Jun 1891 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
M: | 24 Apr 1910 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 8 Dec 1973 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
Infant Girl KENNON 1891-1891 |
Infant Girl KENNON | |
B: | 25 Feb 1891 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1891 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
John Scott HINTON 1950-2002 |
John Scott HINTON | |
B: | 3 Dec 1950 |
Wolf Point, Roosevelt, MT | |
D: | 2 Dec 2002 |
Lakewood, Denver, CO |
Helen Jeanne KENNON 1923-1994 |
Helen Jeanne KENNON | |
B: | 26 Mar 1923 |
Mitchell, Davison, SD | |
D: | 10 Nov 1994 |
Denver, Denver, CO |
George 'Kip' HINTON 1923-1987 |
George 'Kip' HINTON | |
B: | 13 Sep 1923 |
Edmonton, Alberta, CANADA | |
M: | 7 Feb 1946 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN | |
D: | 20 Oct 1987 |
Lakewood, Denver, CO |
Frank Koudy KENNON 1924-1995 |
Frank Koudy KENNON | |
B: | 8 Dec 1924 |
Des Moines, Polk, IA | |
D: | 28 Jul 1995 |
Elysian, Waseca, MN |
Margery May NELSON 1925-2005 |
Margery May NELSON | |
B: | 2 May 1925 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN | |
M: | 11 Jun 1949 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN | |
D: | 28 Nov 2005 |
Frank Garret KENNON 1895-1973 |
Frank Garret KENNON | |
B: | 5 Jul 1895 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 9 Jan 1973 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN |
Helen KOUDELKA 1900-1962 |
Helen KOUDELKA | |
B: | 16 Jan 1900 |
Iowa City, Johnson, IA | |
M: | 23 Apr 1921 |
Polk Co., IA | |
D: | 25 Dec 1962 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN |
Robert James KING 1947-2016 |
Robert James KING | |
B: | 18 Oct 1947 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
D: | 17 Dec 2016 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN |
Martha Jane KENNON 1922-2015 |
Martha Jane KENNON | |
B: | 26 Oct 1922 |
Iowa City, Johnson, IA | |
D: | 4 Jul 2015 |
St. Louis Park, Hennepin, MN |
Robert Erwin GEIGER 1922-2008 |
Robert Erwin GEIGER | |
B: | 28 Mar 1922 |
Shakopee, Scott, MN | |
M: | 22 Feb 1946 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 29 Jan 2008 |
Minnetonka, Hennepin, MN |
Ralph Crawford KENNON 1924-2009 |
Ralph Crawford KENNON | |
B: | 30 Apr 1924 |
Des Moines, Polk, IA | |
D: | 18 Feb 2009 |
Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA |
Suzanne Vivian SATTERLEE 1924-2008 |
Suzanne Vivian SATTERLEE | |
B: | 3 Sep 1924 |
M: | 23 Jan 1945 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 9 Nov 2008 |
Altadena, Los Angeles, CA |
William James MCGOLDRICK, III 1945-1995 |
William James MCGOLDRICK, III | |
B: | 27 May 1945 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 7 Sep 1995 |
Rochester, Olmsted, MN |
Alexandra Mok LEONETTI 1969-Abt 2023 |
Alexandra Mok LEONETTI | |
B: | 11 Apr 1969 |
D: | Abt Apr 2023 |
Christa Beth DUMPYS (27 Sep )- |
Christa Beth DUMPYS | |
B: | (27 Sep ) |
Elizabeth Sharon Ann EGLAND 1947-2020 |
Elizabeth Sharon Ann EGLAND | |
B: | 24 Sep 1947 |
D: | 26 May 2020 |
St. Louis Park, Hennepin, MN |
Son MCGOLDRICK 1949-1949 |
Son MCGOLDRICK | |
B: | 16 Oct 1949 |
Tuba City, Coconino, AZ | |
D: | 17 Oct 1949 |
Tuba City, Coconino, AZ |
William James MCGOLDRICK, Jr. 1923-2020 |
William James MCGOLDRICK, Jr. | |
B: | 12 Nov 1923 |
Ferguson, St. Louis, St. Louis, MO | |
D: | 3 Dec 2020 |
St. Louis Park, Hennepin, MN |
Donald Norman ALSTAD 1947-2014 |
Donald Norman ALSTAD | |
B: | 8 Mar 1947 |
Waltham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | 18 Apr 2014 |
Roseville, Ramsey, MN |
Ellen STONE 1985-2019 |
Ellen STONE | |
B: | 29 Apr 1985 |
D: | 23 Jun 2019 |
Suzanne 'Sanny' KENNON 1933-2024 |
Suzanne 'Sanny' KENNON | |
B: | 6 Mar 1933 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 9 Jan 2024 |
Madison, Dane, WI |
Peter John OBERHAUSER 1932-2014 |
Peter John OBERHAUSER | |
B: | 19 May 1932 |
Mason City, Cerro Gordo, IA | |
M: | 18 Dec 1954 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 27 Sep 2014 |
Caroline, Shawano, WI |
Ralph Eugene KENNON 1898-1982 |
Ralph Eugene KENNON | |
B: | 11 Aug 1898 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 29 May 1982 |
Brainerd, Crow Wing, MN |
Mabel Mae CRAWFORD 1895-1983 |
Mabel Mae CRAWFORD | |
B: | 22 Dec 1895 |
Gravity, Taylor, IA | |
M: | 26 Dec 1921 |
Gravity, Taylor, IA | |
D: | 3 Jun 1983 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN |
Clara Edith Daisy LARUE 1865-1949 |
Clara Edith Daisy LARUE | |
B: | 7 Jul 1865 |
Bloomington, McLean, IL | |
D: | 16 Sep 1949 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
Frederick Albert KENNON 1857-1910 |
Frederick Albert KENNON | |
B: | 24 Jul 1857 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | |
M: | 30 Apr 1887 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 2 Feb 1910 |
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, OK |
Amelia Wells CHAPIN 1825-1901 |
Amelia Wells CHAPIN | |
B: | 17 Jul 1825 |
Bath, Steuben, NY | |
D: | 4 Jan 1901 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
Franklin B. LARUE 1818-1912 |
Franklin B. LARUE | |
B: | 25 Dec 1818 |
Bath, Steuben, NY | |
M: | 25 Sep 1848 |
Mason, Ingham, MI | |
D: | 30 Sep 1912 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
Louisa Wells CHAPIN 1827-1895 |
Louisa Wells CHAPIN | |
B: | 6 Dec 1827 |
Camillus, Onondaga, NY | |
D: | 30 Sep 1895 |
Vevay Township, Ingham, MI |
Wallace Merrick CHAPIN 1830-1857 |
Wallace Merrick CHAPIN | |
B: | 9 Dec 1830 |
Camillus, Onondaga, NY | |
D: | 30 Aug 1857 |
Mason, Ingham, MI |
Achsah SMITH 1787-1854 |
Achsah SMITH | |
B: | 27 Feb 1787 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1854 |
Levi CHAPIN 1787-1864 |
Levi CHAPIN | |
B: | 23 Apr 1787 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 10 Jan 1810 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1864 |
Detroit, Wayne, MI |
Philip SMITH 1789-1857 |
Philip SMITH | |
B: | 27 Feb 1789 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 3 Dec 1857 |
Agawam, Hampden, MA |
Huldah VAN HORN | |
M: | Chicopee, Hampden, MA |
Diadema GRISWOLD -1881 |
Diadema GRISWOLD | |
B: | West Springfield, Hampden, MA |
M: | 8 Jan 1831 |
South Hadley, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 1881 |
Agawam, Hampden, MA |
Martha SMITH 1791-1862 |
Martha SMITH | |
B: | 4 Mar 1791 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 10 Dec 1862 |
Sarah SMITH 1793- |
Sarah SMITH | |
B: | 17 Jul 1793 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Mary SMITH 1795-1811 |
Mary SMITH | |
B: | 10 Sep 1795 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 29 Dec 1811 |
Selina SMITH 1798- |
Selina SMITH | |
B: | 8 Jul 1798 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Preston SMITH 1800-1837 |
Preston SMITH | |
B: | 23 Nov 1800 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 21 Mar 1837 |
Achsa CHAPIN 1756-1838 |
Achsa CHAPIN | |
B: | 5 Jul 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 14 May 1838 |
Lt. Lt. Philip SMITH 1751-1826 |
Lt. Lt. Philip SMITH | |
B: | 8 Oct 1751 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
M: | 7 May 1775 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 11 Sep 1826 |
Ezra CHAPIN 1758-1802 |
Ezra CHAPIN | |
B: | 12 Feb 1758 |
D: | 15 Nov 1802 |
Norwich, Hampshire, MA |
Lois BEAMONT | |
M: | Abt 24 May 1781 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Timothy CHAPIN 1760- |
Timothy CHAPIN | |
B: | Feb 1760 |
D: | Howard, Steuben, NY |
Tiercy FRINK 1765- |
Tiercy FRINK | |
B: | 2 May 1765 |
Jehial CHAPIN 1761- |
Jehial CHAPIN | |
B: | 19 Dec 1761 |
Ursula BEAMONT | |
M: | 6 May 1784 |
Martha WELLS Abt 1734- |
Martha WELLS | |
B: | Abt 1734 |
Timothy CHAPIN 1733-1761 |
Timothy CHAPIN | |
B: | 8 Mar 1733 |
M: | Abt 8 Aug 1755 |
D: | 30 Dec 1761 |
Martha CHAPIN 1704-1801 |
Martha CHAPIN | |
B: | 5 Sep 1704 |
D: | 8 Jul 1801 |
Samuel WELLS 1704- |
Samuel WELLS | |
B: | 19 Nov 1704 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, MA | |
M: | 20 Oct 1726 |
Esther CHAPIN 1704-1781 |
Esther CHAPIN | |
B: | 5 Sep 1704 |
D: | 25 Apr 1781 |
Noah COOK | |
M: | 22 Oct 1747 |
Sarah CHAPIN 1708- |
Sarah CHAPIN | |
B: | 18 Feb 1707/08 |
Nathaniel CHAPIN 1762-1849 |
Nathaniel CHAPIN | |
B: | 11 Jun 1762 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT | |
D: | 14 Jan 1849 |
Jabiah CHAPIN 1762- |
Jabiah CHAPIN | |
B: | 11 Jun 1762 |
Jabez CHAPIN 1764-1858 |
Jabez CHAPIN | |
B: | 6 Nov 1764 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT | |
D: | 24 Sep 1858 |
Simeon CHAPIN 1766-1818 |
Simeon CHAPIN | |
B: | 5 Oct 1766 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1818 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT |
Sibyl CHAPIN 1768-1859 |
Sibyl CHAPIN | |
B: | 6 Dec 1768 |
D: | 6 Mar 1859 |
Esther CHAPIN 1771-1857 |
Esther CHAPIN | |
B: | 20 Jun 1771 |
D: | 28 Oct 1857 |
Elizabeth CHAPIN Abt 1772- |
Elizabeth CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
Nathaniel CHAPIN 1738-1831 |
Nathaniel CHAPIN | |
B: | 31 Dec 1738 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 11 Feb 1831 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT |
Sibyl TERRY 1740-1775 |
Sibyl TERRY | |
B: | 8 Aug 1740 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT | |
M: | 10 Dec 1761 |
D: | 26 Jun 1775 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT |
Eliphalet CHAPIN 1741-1788 |
Eliphalet CHAPIN | |
B: | 2 Mar 1741 |
D: | 27 Jul 1788 |
Jabez CHAPIN 1743- |
Jabez CHAPIN | |
B: | 21 Dec 1743 |
Nathaniel CHAPIN 1711-1745 |
Nathaniel CHAPIN | |
B: | 9 Aug 1711 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT | |
D: | 16 Jun 1745 |
Cape Breton, Nova Scotia, CANADA |
Sarah ABBEY 1718-1785 |
Sarah ABBEY | |
B: | 26 Mar 1718 |
D: | 12 May 1785 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT |
Bathsheba CHAPIN 1713-1790 |
Bathsheba CHAPIN | |
B: | 9 Dec 1713 |
D: | 2 Oct 1790 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Jacob HITCHCOCK 1709-1747 |
Jacob HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 4 Mar 1708/09 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 3 Apr 1745 |
D: | 12 Feb 1746/47 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Jabez CHAPIN 1716-1716 |
Jabez CHAPIN | |
B: | 3 Apr 1716 |
D: | 20 Apr 1716 |
Deborah CHAPIN 1719- |
Deborah CHAPIN | |
B: | 31 Oct 1719 |
Eleazer FRARY | |
M: | 30 Apr 1746 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, MA |
Sarah WRIGHT 1673-1770 |
Sarah WRIGHT | |
B: | 8 May 1673 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 26 Jul 1770 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Thomas CHAPIN 1671-1755 |
Thomas CHAPIN | |
B: | 20 May 1671 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 15 Feb 1693/94 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 27 Aug 1755 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Nathaniel BLISS 1698- |
Nathaniel BLISS | |
B: | 16 Nov 1698 |
Henry BLISS 1701-1761 |
Henry BLISS | |
B: | 25 Oct 1701 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT | |
D: | 28 Aug 1761 |
Nathaniel BLISS 1704- |
Nathaniel BLISS | |
B: | 26 Oct 1704 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT |
Mary BLISS 1706- |
Mary BLISS | |
B: | 3 Mar 1705/06 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Moses HATCH | |
M: | 1 Feb 1748 |
Martha BLISS 1709- |
Martha BLISS | |
B: | 30 Oct 1709 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Jabez LYMAN | |
M: | 29 Jan 1730 |
Mary WRIGHT 1675- |
Mary WRIGHT | |
B: | 9 Mar 1675 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Nathaniel BLISS 1671-1751 |
Nathaniel BLISS | |
B: | 26 Jan 1671 |
M: | 3 Feb 1697/98 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 1751 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Hannah WRIGHT 1706- |
Hannah WRIGHT | |
B: | 18 May 1706 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Henry WRIGHT 1677-1768 |
Henry WRIGHT | |
B: | 8 Jul 1677 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 1768 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Unknown |
Moses WRIGHT Abt 1713- |
Moses WRIGHT | |
B: | Abt 1713 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Stephen WRIGHT 1716- |
Stephen WRIGHT | |
B: | 1716 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Caleb WRIGHT 1719- |
Caleb WRIGHT | |
B: | 1719 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Elisha WRIGHT 1720- |
Elisha WRIGHT | |
B: | 1720 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Sarah WRIGHT 1723- |
Sarah WRIGHT | |
B: | 1723 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Deborah WRIGHT Abt 1725- |
Deborah WRIGHT | |
B: | Abt 1725 |
Sarah ROOT | |
M: | 15 Mar 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Elizabeth UNKNOWN -1738 |
Elizabeth UNKNOWN | |
M: | Abt 1730 |
D: | Jun 1738 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Aaron WRIGHT 1713- |
Aaron WRIGHT | |
B: | 29 Mar 1713 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
John WRIGHT 1716- |
John WRIGHT | |
B: | 23 Sep 1716 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Mary WRIGHT 1721- |
Mary WRIGHT | |
B: | 10 May 1721 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Samuel WRIGHT 1679-1755 |
Samuel WRIGHT | |
B: | 17 Jun 1679 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 17 Oct 1755 |
New London Co., CT |
Mary CASE 1691- |
Mary CASE | |
B: | 20 Jul 1691 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 27 Nov 1710 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Rebecca WRIGHT 1728- |
Rebecca WRIGHT | |
B: | 24 Sep 1728 |
Elijah WRIGHT 1730- |
Elijah WRIGHT | |
B: | 14 Aug 1730 |
Anna WRIGHT 1732- |
Anna WRIGHT | |
B: | 7 Oct 1732 |
Samuel WRIGHT 1735- |
Samuel WRIGHT | |
B: | 17 Feb 1735 |
Ebenezer WRIGHT 1739- |
Ebenezer WRIGHT | |
B: | 3 Aug 1739 |
Ann LOOMIS Abt 1695- |
Ann LOOMIS | |
B: | Abt 1695 |
Windsor, Hartford, CT | |
M: | 13 Dec 1727 |
New London Co., CT |
Elizabeth WRIGHT 1682-1683 |
Elizabeth WRIGHT | |
B: | 18 Aug 1682 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 17 Jun 1683 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
John WRIGHT 1685- |
John WRIGHT | |
B: | 21 Apr 1685 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Elizabeth DEWEY 1710- |
Elizabeth DEWEY | |
B: | 7 Oct 1710 |
Ebenezer DEWEY 1712- |
Ebenezer DEWEY | |
B: | 24 Jan 1712 |
Elizabeth WRIGHT 1687- |
Elizabeth WRIGHT | |
B: | 22 Aug 1687 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Ebenezer DEWEY | |
M: | 8 Nov 1709 |
|
Martha KETCHERELL 1645-1708 |
Martha KETCHERELL | |
B: | 4 Jan 1645 |
Hartford, Hartford, CT | |
D: | 19 Oct 1708 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Lieutenant Lieutenant Abel WRIGHT Abt 1631-1725 |
Lieutenant Lieutenant Abel WRIGHT | |
B: | Abt 1631 |
ENGLAND | |
M: | 1 Dec 1659 |
Hartford, Hartford, CT | |
D: | 29 Oct 1725 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |