Robert FOOTE Abt 1577-Abt 1646 |
Robert FOOTE | |
B: | Abt 1577 |
Shalford, Essex, ENGLAND | |
D: | Abt 17 Aug 1646 |
Dionis UNKNOWN -Abt 1630 |
Dionis UNKNOWN | |
M: | Abt 1609 |
D: | Abt 16 Aug 1630 |
Elizabeth CHILD | |
M: | Colchester, Essex, ENGLAND |
Elizabeth FOOTE Aft 1579-1658 |
Elizabeth FOOTE | |
B: | Aft 1579 |
Shalford, Essex, ENGLAND | |
D: | 1658 |
Hatfield, Broad Oak, Essex, ENGLAND |
Thomas JENNINGS | |
M: | 17 Jul 1617 |
St. James Church, Clerkenwell, Middlesex, ENGLAND |
James FOOTE Bef 1580- |
James FOOTE | |
B: | Bef 1580 |
Shalford, Essex, ENGLAND | |
D: | London, ENGLAND |
Jonathan HEWES -1676 |
Jonathan HEWES | |
D: | 1676 |
Boston, Suffolk, MA |
Samuel HEMINGWAY 1636-1711 |
Samuel HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 13 Jun 1636 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA | |
D: | 20 Sep 1711 |
Sarah COOPER 1645-Abt 1711 |
Sarah COOPER | |
A: | 21 Sep 1645 |
New Haven, New Haven, CT | |
M: | 23 Mar 1661/62 |
New Haven, New Haven, CT | |
D: | Abt 1711 |
Hepzibah HEMINGWAY 1691- |
Hepzibah HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 5 Oct 1691 |
Beulah HEMINGWAY 1691- |
Beulah HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 5 Oct 1691 |
Benoni HEMINGWAY 1694- |
Benoni HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 21 Apr 1694 |
Joshua HEMINGWAY 1668-1760 |
Joshua HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 15 Sep 1668 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA | |
D: | 20 May 1760 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Margaret KENRICK 1669-1694 |
Margaret KENRICK | |
B: | 29 Jan 1669 |
Newton, MA | |
M: | 1691 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA | |
D: | 12 May 1694 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Joseph HEMINGWAY 1719- |
Joseph HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 1 Nov 1719 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Joshua HEMINGWAY 1721- |
Joshua HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 28 Nov 1721 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Abigail HEMINGWAY 1724- |
Abigail HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 28 Feb 1723/24 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Sylvanus HEMINGWAY 1728-1765 |
Sylvanus HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 3 Aug 1728 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | 8 Jun 1765 |
Hebzibah FROST | |
M: | Abt 1750 |
Hephzibah HEMINGWAY 1728-1811 |
Hephzibah HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 3 Aug 1728 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | 3 Jun 1811 |
Sarah HEMINGWAY 1755-(prb Bef 1765) |
Sarah HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 13 Sep 1755 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | (prb Bef 1765) |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Abigail HEMINGWAY 1757- |
Abigail HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 15 Sep 1757 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
James HEMINGWAY 1760-1822 |
James HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 12 Apr 1760 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | 15 Jul 1822 |
Salem, Mahoning, OH |
Elizabeth ARMSTRONG 1757-1837 |
Elizabeth ARMSTRONG | |
B: | 17 Mar 1757 |
Mount Holly, Burlington, NJ | |
D: | 15 Jan 1837 |
Springfield, Mahoning, OH |
Isaac HEMINGWAY Aft 1785-Bef 1830 |
Isaac HEMINGWAY | |
B: | Aft 1785 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | Bef 1830 |
Patty HEMINGWAY 1787-1800 |
Patty HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 2 May 1787 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | 1800 |
Whitestown, Oneida, NY |
Rev. Rev. James HEMINGWAY 1788-1881 |
Rev. Rev. James HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 14 Jul 1788 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | 27 Aug 1881 |
Hadley Township, Lapeer, MI |
Elmira FRAZIER -1812 |
Elmira FRAZIER | |
M: | 14 Jan 1808 |
Sacketts Harbor, Jefferson, NY | |
D: | 6 Feb 1812 |
Phoebe HART 1785-1846 |
Phoebe HART | |
B: | 9 Mar 1785 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
M: | 24 Jan 1814 |
Riga, Monroe, NY | |
D: | 11 Aug 1846 |
Lapeer Co., MI |
Sarah HEMINGWAY 1817-Bef 1857 |
Sarah HEMINGWAY | |
B: | Between 1790 and 1817 |
Whitestown, Oneida, NY | |
D: | Bef 1857 |
Martha B. HEMINGWAY 1817-Bef 1857 |
Martha B. HEMINGWAY | |
B: | Between 1790 and 1817 |
Whitestown, Oneida, NY | |
D: | Bef 1857 |
Abigail HEMINGWAY 1790-1832 |
Abigail HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 29 Jul 1790 |
Whitestown, Oneida, NY | |
D: | 1832 |
Riga, Monroe, NY |
Daniel Woodruff POTTER 1790- |
Daniel Woodruff POTTER | |
B: | 29 Jul 1790 |
Whitestown, Oneida, NY |
Polly HEMINGWAY 1793-1821 |
Polly HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 13 Feb 1793 |
Whitestown, Oneida, NY | |
D: | 12 Dec 1821 |
Riga, Monroe, NY |
Daniel JAMESON 1789-1840 |
Daniel JAMESON | |
B: | 22 Jul 1789 |
Dunbarton, Merrimack, NH | |
M: | 30 Dec 1813 |
D: | 12 Dec 1840 |
Betsy HEMINGWAY 1817-1909 |
Betsy HEMINGWAY | |
B: | Nov 1817 |
NY | |
D: | 1909 |
David W. SHADBOLT 1803-1873 |
David W. SHADBOLT | |
B: | 25 Jul 1803 |
M: | 19 Mar 1838 |
D: | 1873 |
Oakland Co., MI |
Freeman Edison HEMINGWAY 1819-1869 |
Freeman Edison HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 17 Sep 1819 |
D: | 28 Oct 1869 |
Oakland Co., MI |
Matilda A. HOWELL 1816-1874 |
Matilda A. HOWELL | |
B: | 1816 |
D: | 3 Dec 1874 |
Mehitable HEMINGWAY 1821-1881 |
Mehitable HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 3 Jul 1821 |
Chili, Monroe, NY | |
D: | 22 Sep 1881 |
Isaiah BRADFORD 1817- |
Isaiah BRADFORD | |
B: | 1817 |
PA | |
M: | 24 Sep 1840 |
Goodison, Oakland, MI |
William Clayton LARKIN 1866-1938 |
William Clayton LARKIN | |
B: | 13 Sep 1866 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 21 Jul 1938 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI |
Emmarilla Adelade JONES 1869-1931 |
Emmarilla Adelade JONES | |
B: | 16 Jan 1869 |
Brown City, MI | |
M: | 18 Sep 1887 |
Lapeer Co., MI | |
D: | 18 Apr 1931 |
MI |
Henry Warren LARKIN 1868-1906 |
Henry Warren LARKIN | |
B: | 16 Apr 1868 |
MI | |
D: | 11 Nov 1906 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI |
Addie B. MCEWEN 1868-1927 |
Addie B. MCEWEN | |
B: | 1 Sep 1868 |
Otter Lake, Lapeer, MI | |
M: | 18 Feb 1896 |
Otter Lake, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 2 Jun 1927 |
Genesee Co., MI |
Alice Marion LARKIN 1869-1943 |
Alice Marion LARKIN | |
B: | 4 Jul 1869 |
Marathon, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 17 Sep 1943 |
Tuscola Co., MI |
Louisa LARKIN 1871-1910 |
Louisa LARKIN | |
B: | 26 Nov 1871 |
MI | |
D: | 21 Feb 1910 |
Rose Township, Oakland, MI |
William Wilson JONES 1854-1940 |
William Wilson JONES | |
B: | Mar 1854 |
Ontario, CANADA | |
M: | 17 Oct 1886 |
Marathon, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 1940 |
Holly, Oakland, MI |
Howard C. LARKIN 1872-1945 |
Howard C. LARKIN | |
B: | 13 Mar 1872 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 28 Sep 1945 |
Flint, Genesee, MI |
Maud B. JUNE 1874-1949 |
Maud B. JUNE | |
B: | 20 Dec 1874 |
Deerfield, Lenawee, MI | |
M: | 29 Jun 1889 |
Lapeer, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 24 Jul 1949 |
Flint, Genesee, MI |
Ella Blanch LARKIN 1873-1958 |
Ella Blanch LARKIN | |
B: | 11 Jul 1873 |
Marathon, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 11 Nov 1958 |
Sherman A. PETTIT 1874-1946 |
Sherman A. PETTIT | |
B: | 20 Mar 1874 |
Genesee Co., MI | |
M: | 2 Jul 1897 |
Columbiaville, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 13 Sep 1946 |
Otisville, Genesee, MI |
Jessie Florence LARKIN 1875-1875 |
Jessie Florence LARKIN | |
B: | 24 Mar 1875 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 11 Sep 1875 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI |
Dora LARKIN 1876-1941 |
Dora LARKIN | |
B: | 1876 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 1941 |
Wilber SANFORD 1868-1938 |
Wilber SANFORD | |
B: | 8 Jun 1868 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | |
M: | 1 Jan 1893 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 1938 |
George Needham LARKIN 1877-1942 |
George Needham LARKIN | |
B: | 18 Sep 1877 |
Marathon, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 11 Feb 1942 |
Forrest, Genesee, MI |
Grace CLARK 1879-1965 |
Grace CLARK | |
B: | 1879 |
MI | |
M: | 16 Nov 1899 |
Otter Lake, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 1965 |
David Elmer LARKIN 1879-1946 |
David Elmer LARKIN | |
B: | 24 Jul 1879 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 21 Mar 1946 |
Alameda, Alameda, CA |
Jennie M. STEVENS Abt 1885- |
Jennie M. STEVENS | |
B: | Abt 1885 |
MI | |
M: | 25 Dec 1902 |
Watertown, Lapeer, MI |
Sarah E. HEMINGWAY 1845-1890 |
Sarah E. HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 29 Nov 1845 |
Oakland Co., MI | |
D: | 10 Oct 1890 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI |
William H LARKIN 1843-1918 |
William H LARKIN | |
B: | 1 May 1843 |
Albany, Albany, NY | |
M: | 5 Mar 1866 |
D: | 1 Jan 1918 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI |
Laura A HEMINGWAY 1847-1893 |
Laura A HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 12 Aug 1847 |
Oakland Co., MI | |
D: | 3 Sep 1893 |
Oxford, Oakland, MI |
James TOMPKINS 1842-1936 |
James TOMPKINS | |
B: | 3 Apr 1842 |
Tuscola Co., MI | |
M: | Abt 1872 |
D: | 27 Apr 1936 |
Downey, Los Angeles, CA |
Ernest Needham HEMINGWAY 1849-1929 |
Ernest Needham HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 16 May 1849 |
Oakland Co., MI | |
D: | 20 Nov 1929 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI |
Ann Toppan HARRIS 1851-1939 |
Ann Toppan HARRIS | |
B: | 17 Oct 1851 |
MI | |
M: | Abt 1869 |
D: | 12 Nov 1939 |
Otter Lake, Lapeer, MI |
Ella Jane HEMINGWAY 1851-1925 |
Ella Jane HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 17 May 1851 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 14 Nov 1925 |
Sylvan Lake, Oakland, MI |
Walter Scott COOK -Bef 1900 |
Walter Scott COOK | |
D: | Bef 1900 |
Eugene F HEMINGWAY 1853-1877 |
Eugene F HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 19 May 1853 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 18 Mar 1877 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI |
Ida L HEMINGWAY 1859-1860 |
Ida L HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 27 Jun 1859 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 29 Feb 1860 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI |
Elmer HEMINGWAY 1862-1934 |
Elmer HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 16 Dec 1862 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | Jan 1934 |
Ada A HEMINGWAY 1864-1876 |
Ada A HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 1 Sep 1864 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 28 Dec 1876 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI |
Bruce Walter HEMINGWAY 1868-1941 |
Bruce Walter HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 18 Apr 1868 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 29 Apr 1941 |
Otter Lake, Lapeer, MI |
Jennie E. SWEET 1869-1916 |
Jennie E. SWEET | |
B: | 3 Sep 1869 |
CANADA | |
D: | 19 Sep 1916 |
Lapeer Co., MI |
Alice May BURCH 1874-1959 |
Alice May BURCH | |
B: | 21 Mar 1874 |
Lapeer Co., MI | |
M: | 1921 |
D: | 10 May 1959 |
Lapeer Co., MI |
Henry Lewis HEMINGWAY 1823-1903 |
Henry Lewis HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 6 May 1823 |
Chili, Monroe, NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1903 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI |
Lydia Ann TOWER 1823-1876 |
Lydia Ann TOWER | |
B: | 24 Feb 1823 |
Camden, Oneida, NY | |
M: | 11 May 1845 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 2 Apr 1876 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI |
Susan C ADAMS 1831-1903 |
Susan C ADAMS | |
B: | 17 Mar 1831 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | |
M: | 12 Jun 1877 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | 30 Mar 1903 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI |
Mary E. HEMINGWAY 1825-1850 |
Mary E. HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 16 Jul 1825 |
D: | 22 Oct 1850 |
Zebina Baxter RICE | |
M: | 30 Sep 1841 |
Martha Maynard HEMINGWAY 1827-1854 |
Martha Maynard HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 6 Apr 1827 |
D: | 15 Aug 1854 |
William H. CADY 1824-1902 |
William H. CADY | |
B: | 1824 |
D: | 19 Apr 1902 |
Oakland Co., MI |
Abigail Potter HEMINGWAY 1830-1915 |
Abigail Potter HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 1830 |
MI | |
D: | 1915 |
Reuben MCARTHUR 1819-1880 |
Reuben MCARTHUR | |
B: | 1819 |
D: | 5 Aug 1880 |
Eliza Ann HEMINGWAY 1832-1924 |
Eliza Ann HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 1832 |
D: | 24 Nov 1924 |
David Hezekiah ROWLEY Abt 1831-Abt 1915 |
David Hezekiah ROWLEY | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
NY | |
M: | 5 Jul 1852 |
D: | Abt 1915 |
Macomb Co., MI |
Sarah Esther HEMINGWAY 1834-1909 |
Sarah Esther HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 26 Apr 1834 |
Oakland Co., MI | |
D: | 5 Feb 1909 |
Saginaw Co., MI |
Jonathan S. ROUSE Abt 1830-1899 |
Jonathan S. ROUSE | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Ontario, CANADA | |
M: | 1 Feb 1869 |
D: | 18 May 1899 |
Isaac Lemuel HEMINGWAY 1836-1922 |
Isaac Lemuel HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 19 Aug 1836 |
Oakland Co., MI | |
D: | 5 Nov 1922 |
Lapeer Co., MI |
Mary Abigail SUMMERS 1840-1918 |
Mary Abigail SUMMERS | |
B: | 26 Mar 1840 |
Oakland Co., MI | |
M: | 1 Jan 1861 |
Oakland Co., MI | |
D: | 1918 |
Oakland Co., MI |
Ellen HEMINGWAY 1841-1941 |
Ellen HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 19 Feb 1841 |
MI | |
D: | 30 Jan 1941 |
Vermontville, Eaton, MI |
Samuel Atwood FULLER 1847-Abt 1915 |
Samuel Atwood FULLER | |
B: | May 1847 |
MI | |
M: | 19 Feb 1871 |
Otter Lake, Lapeer, MI | |
D: | Abt 1915 |
Needham HEMINGWAY 1793-1878 |
Needham HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 1 Nov 1793 |
Whitestown, Oneida, NY | |
D: | 28 Oct 1878 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI |
Merrillia POTTER 1797-1868 |
Merrillia POTTER | |
B: | 19 Dec 1797 |
Chili, Monroe, NY | |
M: | 21 Nov 1816 |
Riga, Monroe, NY | |
D: | 11 Jan 1868 |
Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI |
Matilda HEMINGWAY 1802-1848 |
Matilda HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 1 Mar 1802 |
Whitestown, Oneida, NY | |
D: | 17 May 1848 |
Chili, Monroe, NY |
Daniel JAMESON 1789-1840 |
Daniel JAMESON | |
B: | 22 Jul 1789 |
Dunbarton, Merrimack, NH | |
M: | 12 Jun 1822 |
D: | 12 Dec 1840 |
Elizabeth HEMINGWAY 1808-1836 |
Elizabeth HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 4 Mar 1808 |
Whitestown, Oneida, NY | |
D: | 16 Dec 1836 |
Chili, Monroe, NY |
Zara LYTLE 1806-1852 |
Zara LYTLE | |
B: | 1806 |
D: | 1 Apr 1852 |
Isaac HEMINGWAY 1762-1833 |
Isaac HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 24 Oct 1762 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | 21 Feb 1833 |
Chili, Monroe, NY |
Martha MAYNARD 1765-1819 |
Martha MAYNARD | |
B: | 31 Mar 1765 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
M: | 1 Dec 1785 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | 19 May 1819 |
Riga, Monroe, NY |
Annis BURRITT 1781-1844 |
Annis BURRITT | |
B: | 1781 |
M: | Sep 1819 |
Riga, Monroe, NY | |
D: | 29 Oct 1844 |
Chili, Monroe, NY |
Sarah HEMINGWAY 1765- |
Sarah HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 16 Mar 1765 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Rebekah HEMINGWAY 1768- |
Rebekah HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 5 Mar 1768 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Ezekiel KENDALL | |
M: | Apr 1778 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Esther HEMINGWAY 1771- |
Esther HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 25 Nov 1771 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Isaac HEMINGWAY 1730-1778 |
Isaac HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 17 Jul 1730 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | 31 Jan 1778 |
Elizabeth HAVEN 1736-1782 |
Elizabeth HAVEN | |
B: | 2 Sep 1736 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
M: | 28 Nov 1754 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | Jan 1782 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Josiah HEMINGWAY 1733- |
Josiah HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 5 Oct 1733 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Zerviah MELLEN | |
M: | 1761 |
Benoni HEMINGWAY 1736- |
Benoni HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 20 Apr 1736 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Joshua HEMINGWAY 1697-1754 |
Joshua HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 2 Apr 1697 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1754 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Abigail MORSE 1697-1739 |
Abigail MORSE | |
B: | 1 Jan 1696/97 |
Watertown, Middlesex, MA | |
M: | 1 Jan 1718/19 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | 25 May 1739 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Jemmima RUTTER | |
M: | 12 May 1740 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Ralph HEMINGWAY 1699- |
Ralph HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 7 Oct 1699 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Huldah HEMINGWAY 1702-1707 |
Huldah HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 30 Sep 1702 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | 1 May 1707 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Rebeckah HEMINGWAY Abt 1704-1707 |
Rebeckah HEMINGWAY | |
B: | Abt 1704 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | 1 May 1707 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Phineas HEMINGWAY 1706-Abt 1760 |
Phineas HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 26 Apr 1706 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | Abt 1760 |
Huldah HEMINGWAY Abt 1708- |
Huldah HEMINGWAY | |
B: | Abt 1708 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Ebenezer HEMINGWAY 1710- |
Ebenezer HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 30 May 1710 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Jonathan HEMINGWAY 1712- |
Jonathan HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 22 Aug 1712 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Rebecca STANHOPE 1670-1717 |
Rebecca STANHOPE | |
B: | 29 Oct 1670 |
Sudbury, Middlesex, MA | |
M: | 1696 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | 1717 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Joanna HEMINGWAY 1670- |
Joanna HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 21 Sep 1670 |
Ralph HEMINGWAY Abt 1673- |
Ralph HEMINGWAY | |
B: | Abt 1673 |
Ichabod HEMINGWAY Abt 1675- |
Ichabod HEMINGWAY | |
B: | Abt 1675 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA |
Joshua HEMINGWAY 1643-1716 |
Joshua HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 9 Apr 1643 |
Dorchester, Suffolk, MA | |
D: | 29 Oct 1716 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA |
Joanna EVANS 1648-1675 |
Joanna EVANS | |
B: | 1648 |
Dorchester, Suffolk, MA | |
M: | 16 Jan 1667 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA | |
D: | 1675 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA |
Samuel HEMINGWAY Abt 1683- |
Samuel HEMINGWAY | |
B: | Abt 1683 |
Ebenezer HEMINGWAY Abt 1688-1755 |
Ebenezer HEMINGWAY | |
B: | Abt 1688 |
D: | 1755 |
Mary UNKNOWN -1703 |
Mary UNKNOWN | |
M: | Aft 1675 |
D: | 5 May 1703 |
Elizabeth WEEKS Abt 1655-1737 |
Elizabeth WEEKS | |
B: | Abt 1655 |
M: | 5 Apr 1704 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA | |
D: | 20 Sep 1737 |
Elizabeth HEWES 1603-1686 |
Elizabeth HEWES | |
B: | 1603 |
Royston, Hertfordshire, ENGLAND | |
D: | 2 Feb 1686 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA |
Ralph HEMINGWAY 1610-1678 |
Ralph HEMINGWAY | |
B: | 1610 |
ENGLAND | |
M: | 5 Jul 1634 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA | |
D: | 1 Jun 1678 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA |
Phebe HEWES 1609-1678 |
Phebe HEWES | |
B: | 1609 |
Royston, Hertfordshire, ENGLAND | |
D: | 28 Feb 1678 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA |
Richard GORDE Abt 1618-1683 |
Richard GORDE | |
B: | Abt 1618 |
London, ENGLAND | |
M: | 30 Nov 1639 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA | |
D: | 29 Sep 1683 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA |
Mary FOOTE Abt 1585- |
Mary FOOTE | |
B: | Abt 1585 |
Shalford, Essex, ENGLAND |
John HEWES -1621 |
John HEWES | |
B: | Royston, Hertfordshire, ENGLAND |
M: | 14 Feb 1602 |
Shalford, Essex, ENGLAND | |
D: | Aug 1621 |
Francis Daniel FOOTE (betw 1586-1590)-1624 |
Francis Daniel FOOTE | |
B: | (betw 1586-1590) |
ENGLAND | |
D: | 1624 |
ENGLAND |
Joshua FOOTE Abt 1587-1655 |
Joshua FOOTE | |
B: | Abt 1587 |
Colchester, Essex, ENGLAND | |
D: | 1655 |
Providence, Providence, RI |
Elizabeth UNKNOWN -Aft 1655 |
Elizabeth UNKNOWN | |
D: | Aft 1655 |
Joseph FOOTE Abt 1590-1639 |
Joseph FOOTE | |
B: | Abt 1590 |
Shalford, Essex, ENGLAND | |
D: | Sep 1639 |
Colchester, Essex, ENGLAND |
Daniel FOOTE 1590-1648 |
Daniel FOOTE | |
B: | 1590 |
Shalford, Essex, ENGLAND | |
D: | 7 Apr 1648 |
London, ENGLAND |
Margaret THOMPSON | |
M: | Abt 1609 |
Elizabeth FOOTE 1616-1700 |
Elizabeth FOOTE | |
B: | 8 Sep 1616 |
Colchester, Essex, ENGLAND | |
D: | 8 Sep 1700 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, CT |
Josiah CHURCHILL Abt 1612-1686 |
Josiah CHURCHILL | |
B: | Abt 1612 |
Muston, Dorset, ENGLAND | |
M: | 1638 |
D: | 1 Jan 1686 |
Nathaniel FOOTE 1648-1703 |
Nathaniel FOOTE | |
B: | 14 Jan 1648 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1703 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, CT |
Margaret BLISS 1649-1745 |
Margaret BLISS | |
B: | 12 Nov 1649 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 2 May 1672 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 3 Apr 1745 |
Colchester, New London, CT |
Samuel FOOTE 1649-1689 |
Samuel FOOTE | |
B: | 1 May 1649 |
D: | 7 Sep 1689 |
Mary MERRICK 1647-1690 |
Mary MERRICK | |
B: | Aug 1647 |
M: | 1671 |
D: | 3 Oct 1690 |
Daniel FOOTE 1652- |
Daniel FOOTE | |
B: | 1652 |
Sarah UNKNOWN 1704- |
Sarah UNKNOWN | |
B: | 26 Mar 1704 |
Shalford, Essex, ENGLAND |
Elizabeth FOOTE 1654-1696 |
Elizabeth FOOTE | |
B: | 1654 |
D: | 16 Sep 1696 |
Deerfield, Franklin, MA |
Daniel BELDEN 1648-1732 |
Daniel BELDEN | |
B: | 20 Nov 1648 |
M: | 10 Nov 1670 |
D: | 14 Aug 1732 |
Deerfield, Franklin, MA |
Nathaniel FOOTE, II 1619-1655 |
Nathaniel FOOTE, II | |
B: | 5 Mar 1619 |
St. James, Colchester, Essex, ENGLAND | |
D: | 1655 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, CT |
Elizabeth SMITH 1627-1711 |
Elizabeth SMITH | |
B: | 28 Jan 1627 |
Hadleigh, Suffolk, ENGLAND | |
M: | Abt 1646 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | |
D: | 1711 |
Mary STODDARD 1643-1683 |
Mary STODDARD | |
B: | 12 May 1643 |
D: | 23 Aug 1683 |
Joseph WRIGHT -1715 |
Joseph WRIGHT | |
M: | 10 Dec 1663 |
D: | Jan 1715 |
John STODDARD 1646-1703 |
John STODDARD | |
B: | 12 Apr 1646 |
D: | 4 Dec 1703 |
Elizabeth CURTIS | |
M: | 26 May 1647 |
Caleb STODDARD 1648- |
Caleb STODDARD | |
B: | 12 Sep 1648 |
Joshua STODDARD 1648-Abt 1725 |
Joshua STODDARD | |
B: | 12 Sep 1648 |
D: | Abt 1725 |
Bethia SMITH | |
M: | 15 Aug 1684 |
Mercy STODDARD 1652- |
Mercy STODDARD | |
B: | Nov 1652 |
Joseph WRIGHT -1715 |
Joseph WRIGHT | |
M: | 10 Mar 1685 |
D: | Jan 1715 |
Elizabeth STODDARD 1656- |
Elizabeth STODDARD | |
B: | Jul 1656 |
Nathaniel STODDARD 1661-1714 |
Nathaniel STODDARD | |
B: | Mar 1661 |
D: | 9 Feb 1714 |
Mary UNKNOWN -1693 |
Mary UNKNOWN | |
D: | 17 Jan 1693 |
Mary FOOTE 1623-1684 |
Mary FOOTE | |
B: | 1623 |
Colchester, Essex, ENGLAND | |
D: | 1684 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, CT |
John STODDARD Abt 1620-1664 |
John STODDARD | |
B: | Abt 1620 |
M: | 1642 |
D: | Dec 1664 |
Nathaniel FOOTE 1660-1714 |
Nathaniel FOOTE | |
B: | 13 Apr 1660 |
New Haven, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 1714 |
Branford, New Haven, CT |
Tabitha BISHOP -1715 |
Tabitha BISHOP | |
D: | 1715 |
Sarah FOOTE 1662-1673 |
Sarah FOOTE | |
B: | 12 Feb 1662 |
New Haven, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 1673 |
Stratford, Fairfield, CT |
Isaac CURTIS -1712 |
Isaac CURTIS | |
M: | 13 Aug 1682 |
D: | 15 Jul 1712 |
Elizabeth FOOTE 1663-1730 |
Elizabeth FOOTE | |
B: | 18 Mar 1663 |
New Haven, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 14 May 1730 |
Guilford, New Haven, CT |
John GRAVES -1726 |
John GRAVES | |
M: | 12 Jan 1685 |
D: | 1 Dec 1726 |
Joseph FOOTE 1666-1751 |
Joseph FOOTE | |
B: | 6 Mar 1666 |
New Haven, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 6 Mar 1750/51 |
Branford, New Haven, CT |
Abigail JOHNSON | |
M: | 1690 |
Samuel FOOTE 1668-1696 |
Samuel FOOTE | |
B: | 14 May 1668 |
New Haven, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 1696 |
Branford, New Haven, CT |
John FOOTE 1670-1713 |
John FOOTE | |
B: | 24 Jul 1670 |
Branford, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 1713 |
Branford, New Haven, CT |
Stephen FOOTE 1672-1762 |
Stephen FOOTE | |
B: | 14 Dec 1672 |
Branford, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 23 Oct 1762 |
Branford, New Haven, CT |
Isaac FOOTE 1672-1758 |
Isaac FOOTE | |
B: | 14 Dec 1672 |
Branford, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 11 Feb 1758 |
Branford, New Haven, CT |
Rebecca DICKERMAN 1679-1757 |
Rebecca DICKERMAN | |
B: | 27 Feb 1679 |
New Haven, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 13 Oct 1757 |
New Haven Co., CT |
Israel FOOTE 1674- |
Israel FOOTE | |
B: | 14 Mar 1674 |
Branford, New Haven, CT |
Lieut. Lieut. Robert FOOTE Abt 1627-Abt 1681 |
Lieut. Lieut. Robert FOOTE | |
B: | Abt 1627 |
Colchester, Essex, ENGLAND | |
D: | Abt 1681 |
Branford, New Haven, CT |
Sarah POTTER Abt 1639-1706 |
Sarah POTTER | |
B: | Abt 1639 |
Guilford, New Haven, CT | |
M: | 1659 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | |
D: | 23 Aug 1706 |
Branford, New Haven, CT |
Hannah GILLET 1669-1671 |
Hannah GILLET | |
B: | 20 Sep 1669 |
D: | Feb 1671 |
Mary GILLET 1670- |
Mary GILLET | |
B: | Dec 1670 |
Samuel GILLET 1672- |
Samuel GILLET | |
B: | 24 May 1672 |
Hannah GILLET 1673- |
Hannah GILLET | |
B: | 5 Sep 1673 |
Hannah DICKINSON 1648-1705 |
Hannah DICKINSON | |
B: | 6 Dec 1648 |
D: | 1705 |
Brookfield, Worcester, MA |
Samuel GILLET 1642-1676 |
Samuel GILLET | |
B: | 22 Jan 1641/42 |
Windsor, Hartford, CT | |
M: | 23 Sep 1668 |
D: | 19 May 1676 |
Turners Falls on the Connecticut River |
Captivity JENNINGS 1678- |
Captivity JENNINGS | |
B: | 14 May 1678 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Abijah BARTLETT Abt 1673-1708 |
Abijah BARTLETT | |
B: | Abt 1673 |
D: | 13 Oct 1708 |
Brookfield, Worcester, MA |
Stephen JENNINGS 1680-1710 |
Stephen JENNINGS | |
B: | 16 Jun 1680 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 22 Jul 1710 |
Brookfield, Worcester, MA |
Joseph JENNINGS 1682- |
Joseph JENNINGS | |
B: | 23 Aug 1682 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Sarah JENNINGS 1684-1748 |
Sarah JENNINGS | |
B: | 29 Aug 1684 |
D: | 24 Jul 1748 |
Wallingford, New Haven, CT |
Benjamin JENNINGS Abt 1686-1710 |
Benjamin JENNINGS | |
B: | Abt 1686 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 22 Jul 1710 |
Brookfield, Worcester, MA |
John JENNINGS Abt 1688- |
John JENNINGS | |
B: | Abt 1688 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Jonathan JENNINGS 1692-1754 |
Jonathan JENNINGS | |
B: | 24 Nov 1692 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 19 Jul 1754 |
Ebenezer JENNINGS Abt 1694- |
Ebenezer JENNINGS | |
B: | Abt 1694 |
Stephan JENNINGS -1710 |
Stephan JENNINGS | |
M: | 15 May 1677 |
D: | 22 Jul 1710 |
Brookfield, Worcester, MA |
Samuel NORTHAM 1675- |
Samuel NORTHAM | |
B: | 4 May 1675 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, MA |
Mary NORTHAM 1677- |
Mary NORTHAM | |
B: | 7 Jan 1677 |
Elizabeth NORTHAM 1680- |
Elizabeth NORTHAM | |
B: | 1 Apr 1680 |
Jonathan NORTHAM 1682- |
Jonathan NORTHAM | |
B: | 18 May 1682 |
Mary DICKINSON Abt 1649-1708 |
Mary DICKINSON | |
B: | Abt 1649 |
D: | 16 Mar 1708 |
Colchester, New London, CT |
Samuel NORTHAM | |
M: | Abt 1674 |
John DICKINSON 1689- |
John DICKINSON | |
B: | 1 Nov 1689 |
John DICKINSON Abt 1651-Abt 1693 |
John DICKINSON | |
B: | Abt 1651 |
D: | Abt 1693 |
Susanna SMITH 1667- |
Susanna SMITH | |
B: | Jun 1667 |
Jonathan DICKINSON 1654-Bef 1678 |
Jonathan DICKINSON | |
B: | 1654 |
D: | Bef Mar 1678 |
Samuel LANE Abt 1680- |
Samuel LANE | |
B: | Abt 1680 |
Sarah LANE Abt 1682- |
Sarah LANE | |
B: | Abt 1682 |
Mary LANE 1684- |
Mary LANE | |
B: | 7 May 1684 |
John LANE 1686- |
John LANE | |
B: | 3 Apr 1686 |
Elizabeth LANE Abt 1689- |
Elizabeth LANE | |
B: | Abt 1689 |
Sarah Foote DICKINSON Abt 1655-1732 |
Sarah Foote DICKINSON | |
B: | Abt 1655 |
D: | 11 Feb 1731/32 |
Samuel LANE -1690 |
Samuel LANE | |
M: | 11 Dec 1677 |
D: | 1690 |
Suffield, Hartford, CT |
Joseph KELLOGG 1691- |
Joseph KELLOGG | |
B: | 8 Nov 1691 |
Joanna KELLOGG 1693- |
Joanna KELLOGG | |
B: | 8 Feb 1693 |
Rebecca KELLOGG 1695-1757 |
Rebecca KELLOGG | |
B: | 22 Dec 1695 |
Deerfield, Franklin, MA | |
D: | 1757 |
Ouaquaga Indian Village, Windsor, Broome, NY |
Benjamin ASHLEY 1714- |
Benjamin ASHLEY | |
B: | 9 Feb 1714 |
M: | 13 Mar 1744/45 |
Suffield, Hartford, CT |
Jonathan KELLOGG 1698-1704 |
Jonathan KELLOGG | |
B: | 17 Dec 1698 |
D: | 29 Feb 1703/04 |
Deerfield, Franklin, MA |
Martin KELLOGG 1658- |
Martin KELLOGG | |
B: | 22 Nov 1658 |
Boston, Suffolk, MA | |
M: | 27 Feb 1690/91 |
Joseph SMITH 1682-1767 |
Joseph SMITH | |
B: | 3 Nov 1682 |
D: | 21 Oct 1767 |
John SMITH 1684-1686 |
John SMITH | |
B: | 24 Oct 1684 |
D: | 27 Aug 1686 |
John SMITH 1686-1686 |
John SMITH | |
B: | 5 Jun 1686 |
D: | 14 Aug 1686 |
Rebecca SMITH 1689- |
Rebecca SMITH | |
B: | 11 Jun 1689 |
Jonathan SMITH 1691- |
Jonathan SMITH | |
B: | 28 Oct 1691 |
Lydia SMITH 1693- |
Lydia SMITH | |
B: | 15 Sep 1693 |
Benjamin SMITH 1696- |
Benjamin SMITH | |
B: | 22 Jan 1696 |
Elizabeth SMITH 1701-1728 |
Elizabeth SMITH | |
B: | 22 Dec 1701 |
D: | 14 Feb 1728 |
Rebecca DICKINSON Abt 1658-1731 |
Rebecca DICKINSON | |
B: | Abt 1658 |
D: | 16 Feb 1731 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Joseph SMITH 1657-1733 |
Joseph SMITH | |
B: | Mar 1657 |
M: | 11 Feb 1680 |
D: | 1 Oct 1733 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Elizabeth DICKINSON Abt 1660-Bef 1678 |
Elizabeth DICKINSON | |
B: | Abt 1660 |
D: | Bef Mar 1678 |
John CROFT 1684- |
John CROFT | |
B: | 8 Nov 1684 |
Mary CROFT 1686- |
Mary CROFT | |
B: | 2 Feb 1686 |
Abigail CROFT 1688- |
Abigail CROFT | |
B: | 29 Sep 1688 |
Thomas CROFT 1690-1714 |
Thomas CROFT | |
B: | 27 Feb 1690 |
D: | 12 Apr 1714 |
Elizabeth CROFT 1691- |
Elizabeth CROFT | |
B: | 17 Apr 1691 |
Benoni CROFT 1692- |
Benoni CROFT | |
B: | 22 Oct 1692 |
Abigail DICKINSON Abt 1665-1714 |
Abigail DICKINSON | |
B: | Abt 1665 |
D: | 1714 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Thomas CROFT -1692 |
Thomas CROFT | |
M: | 6 Dec 1683 |
D: | 27 Feb 1692 |
Sarah CROFOOT 1706- |
Sarah CROFOOT | |
B: | 25 May 1706 |
Samuel CROFOOT 1662-1733 |
Samuel CROFOOT | |
B: | 1662 |
M: | 30 Nov 1704 |
D: | 10 Oct 1733 |
Sarah CHAMBERLAIN 1690- |
Sarah CHAMBERLAIN | |
B: | 2 Nov 1690 |
John CHAMBERLAIN 1700- |
John CHAMBERLAIN | |
B: | 4 Mar 1700 |
Mercy DICKINSON 1668-1735 |
Mercy DICKINSON | |
B: | 1668 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | |
D: | 30 Jun 1735 |
Colchester, New London, CT |
Joseph CHAMBERLAIN Abt 1665-1752 |
Joseph CHAMBERLAIN | |
B: | Abt 1665 |
M: | 8 Jun 1688 |
D: | 7 Aug 1752 |
Elizabeth INGRAM 1691- |
Elizabeth INGRAM | |
B: | 15 Mar 1691 |
John INGRAM 1693-1737 |
John INGRAM | |
B: | 9 Jan 1693 |
D: | 11 Nov 1737 |
Ebenezer INGRAM 1694-1695 |
Ebenezer INGRAM | |
B: | 10 Dec 1694 |
D: | 21 Nov 1695 |
Hannah INGRAM 1697- |
Hannah INGRAM | |
B: | 19 Oct 1697 |
Mehitabel INGRAM 1698- |
Mehitabel INGRAM | |
B: | 13 Sep 1698 |
Ebenezer INGRAM 1700-1702 |
Ebenezer INGRAM | |
B: | 10 Nov 1700 |
D: | 6 Jan 1702 |
Mary INGRAM 1702- |
Mary INGRAM | |
B: | 10 Jul 1702 |
Rebecca INGRAM 1704- |
Rebecca INGRAM | |
B: | 5 Nov 1704 |
Jonathan INGRAM 1705-1709 |
Jonathan INGRAM | |
B: | 15 Dec 1705 |
D: | 26 Jan 1709 |
Experience INGRAM 1714-1714 |
Experience INGRAM | |
B: | 17 Apr 1714 |
D: | 21 Aug 1714 |
Elisha INGRAM 1717- |
Elisha INGRAM | |
B: | 7 Sep 1717 |
Mehitable DICKINSON Abt 1670- |
Mehitable DICKINSON | |
B: | Abt 1670 |
D: | Amherst, Hampshire, MA |
John INGRAM, Jr | |
M: | 26 Jun 1689 |
Frances FOOTE 1629-1678 |
Frances FOOTE | |
B: | 1629 |
ENGLAND | |
D: | 3 Feb 1678 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, MA |
John DICKINSON 1630-1676 |
John DICKINSON | |
B: | 1630 |
Watertown, Middlesex, MA | |
M: | 1648 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 19 May 1676 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Isaac JUDSON 1653- |
Isaac JUDSON | |
B: | 10 Mar 1653 |
Mary JUDSON 1655- |
Mary JUDSON | |
B: | 31 Dec 1655 |
Elizabeth JUDSON 1658- |
Elizabeth JUDSON | |
B: | 24 Feb 1658 |
Sarah JUDSON 1662- |
Sarah JUDSON | |
B: | 7 Apr 1662 |
Mercy JUDSON 1665- |
Mercy JUDSON | |
B: | 14 Jun 1665 |
Jeremiah JUDSON 1671- |
Jeremiah JUDSON | |
B: | 1 Mar 1671 |
Sarah FOOTE 1632-1673 |
Sarah FOOTE | |
B: | 1632 |
New Haven, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 1673 |
Stratford, Fairfield, CT |
Jeremiah JUDSON 1621-1701 |
Jeremiah JUDSON | |
B: | 1621 |
ENGLAND | |
M: | 1652 |
Stratford, Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 15 May 1701 |
Mary SMITH 1689- |
Mary SMITH | |
B: | 28 Dec 1689 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Rebecca SMITH 1691- |
Rebecca SMITH | |
B: | 20 Nov 1691 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Samuel SMITH 1694- |
Samuel SMITH | |
B: | 18 Dec 1694 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Mehitable SMITH 1696- |
Mehitable SMITH | |
B: | 9 May 1696 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Benoni SMITH 1700- |
Benoni SMITH | |
B: | 12 Jun 1700 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Samuel SMITH 1658-1707 |
Samuel SMITH | |
B: | Jan 1658 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 1707 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Mary CHURCH 1664-1700 |
Mary CHURCH | |
B: | 1664 |
M: | 16 Nov 1682 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 18 Jun 1700 |
Timothy SMITH 1702- |
Timothy SMITH | |
B: | 1 Jun 1702 |
Edward SMITH 1704- |
Edward SMITH | |
B: | 17 Nov 1704 |
Mercy SMITH Abt 1705- |
Mercy SMITH | |
B: | Abt 1705 |
East Hartford, Hartford, CT |
Mary SMITH | |
M: | 24 Jan 1701 |
Philip SMITH 1712-1800 |
Philip SMITH | |
B: | 12 Oct 1712 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 1800 |
Alice JONES | |
M: | 1743 |
Ephraim SMITH 1714- |
Ephraim SMITH | |
B: | 17 Nov 1714 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
John SMITH 1717-1795 |
John SMITH | |
B: | 21 Jan 1717 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 24 Mar 1795 |
Phineas SMITH 1719- |
Phineas SMITH | |
B: | 12 Apr 1719 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Eleanor BELL | |
M: | 1754 |
John NUTTING 1762-1834 |
John NUTTING | |
B: | 22 Nov 1762 |
D: | 28 Jul 1834 |
Chester Chapin SMITH 1777-1805 |
Chester Chapin SMITH | |
B: | 9 Sep 1777 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 8 Jan 1805 |
Lucretia SMITH 1779-1781 |
Lucretia SMITH | |
B: | 4 Jun 1779 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 5 Jul 1781 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Chauncey SMITH 1781-1870 |
Chauncey SMITH | |
B: | 18 Feb 1781 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 3 Aug 1870 |
Macomb Co., MI |
Phebe BUXTON 1784-1867 |
Phebe BUXTON | |
B: | 24 Sep 1784 |
Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 8 Sep 1805 |
Belchertown, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 22 Oct 1867 |
Lucretia SMITH 1783-1828 |
Lucretia SMITH | |
B: | 23 Feb 1783 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 13 Oct 1828 |
Dormer CHAPIN 1781-1870 |
Dormer CHAPIN | |
B: | 25 Feb 1781 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 2 Oct 1803 |
D: | 11 May 1870 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA |
Lydia SMITH 1785- |
Lydia SMITH | |
B: | 18 Oct 1785 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Rev Dr Rev Dr Augusta Jane CHAPIN 1836-1905 |
Rev Dr Rev Dr Augusta Jane CHAPIN | |
B: | 16 Jul 1836 |
NY | |
D: | 30 Jun 1905 |
New York, New York, NY |
Almon Morris CHAPIN 1837-1897 |
Almon Morris CHAPIN | |
B: | 24 Dec 1837 |
Lakeville, Livingston, NY | |
D: | 10 Jun 1897 |
Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA |
Rosette M PEASE Abt 1842- |
Rosette M PEASE | |
B: | Abt 1842 |
MI | |
M: | 1 Jul 1863 |
MI |
Henry Levi CHAPIN 1840-1899 |
Henry Levi CHAPIN | |
B: | 6 Apr 1840 |
Lakeville, Livingston, NY | |
D: | 16 Sep 1899 |
Mason, Ingham, MI |
Kate THOMPSON 1849-1926 |
Kate THOMPSON | |
B: | Sep 1849 |
ENGLAND | |
M: | 30 Oct 1870 |
Portland, Multnomah, OR | |
D: | 1926 |
MI |
Clarence Wells CHAPIN 1842-1901 |
Clarence Wells CHAPIN | |
B: | 23 Jul 1842 |
Lakeville, Livingston, NY | |
D: | 6 Sep 1901 |
Ypsilanti, Washtenaw, MI |
Alice BENNETT 1855-1939 |
Alice BENNETT | |
B: | 1855 |
NY | |
M: | 30 Aug 1874 |
Greenville, Montcalm, MI | |
D: | 4 Mar 1939 |
Huldah Belle CHAPIN 1844-1883 |
Huldah Belle CHAPIN | |
B: | 27 Feb 1844 |
D: | 26 Aug 1883 |
Emery Tilden CHAPIN 1846-1847 |
Emery Tilden CHAPIN | |
B: | 6 Aug 1846 |
D: | 5 Jun 1847 |
Julius Willie CHAPIN 1848-1914 |
Julius Willie CHAPIN | |
B: | 19 Apr 1848 |
Eden Township, Ingham, MI | |
D: | 20 Jul 1914 |
Eden Township, Ingham, MI |
Carrie LYON 1861-1937 |
Carrie LYON | |
B: | 21 Dec 1861 |
NY | |
M: | 6 Apr 1882 |
Stanton, Montcalm, MI | |
D: | 11 Jan 1937 |
Eden, Ingham, MI |
Mary Isabelle CHAPIN 1849-1850 |
Mary Isabelle CHAPIN | |
B: | 3 Dec 1849 |
D: | 12 Sep 1850 |
Barney E. CHAPIN Abt 1850-Bef 1860 |
Barney E. CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt Feb 1850 |
Vevay Township, Ingham, MI | |
D: | Bef 1860 |
MI |
Emma Louise CHAPIN 1852-1857 |
Emma Louise CHAPIN | |
B: | 27 Mar 1852 |
D: | 20 Jun 1857 |
Elmer Bliss CHAPIN 1854-1854 |
Elmer Bliss CHAPIN | |
B: | 21 Mar 1854 |
D: | 20 Sep 1854 |
Merrick Wallace CHAPIN 1858-1923 |
Merrick Wallace CHAPIN | |
B: | 27 Mar 1858 |
MI | |
D: | 1923 |
MI |
Della Belle BROWN 1864-1947 |
Della Belle BROWN | |
B: | 28 Apr 1864 |
MI | |
M: | 1 Oct 1891 |
Portland, Ionia, MI | |
D: | 1947 |
Almon Morris CHAPIN 1810-1878 |
Almon Morris CHAPIN | |
B: | 25 Nov 1810 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 6 Sep 1878 |
Eden Township, Ingham, MI |
Jane PEASE 1814-1892 |
Jane PEASE | |
B: | 31 Mar 1814 |
Livonia, Livingston, NY | |
M: | 16 Jul 1835 |
Lakeville, Livingston, NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1892 |
Albert M. CHAPIN Abt 1843- |
Albert M. CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
NY |
Margaret E. CHAPIN Abt 1845- |
Margaret E. CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
NY |
Mary L. CHAPIN Abt 1849- |
Mary L. CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt 1849 |
NY |
Charles Samuel CHAPIN Abt 1851- |
Charles Samuel CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
Brooklyn, Kings, NY |
Sophia CHAPIN Abt 1862- |
Sophia CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Brooklyn, Kings, NY |
Latham W. CHAPIN 1814-1883 |
Latham W. CHAPIN | |
B: | 3 Feb 1814 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 20 Nov 1883 |
Brooklyn, Kings, NY |
Julia CARLS Abt 1826- |
Julia CARLS | |
B: | Abt 1826 |
NY |
Levi Julius CHAPIN Abt 1814-1815 |
Levi Julius CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt Apr 1814 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 13 Mar 1815 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA |
Jennie Chapin DOUGLASS Abt 1872- |
Jennie Chapin DOUGLASS | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Genesee Co., NY |
Clarence H. DOUGLASS Abt 1875- |
Clarence H. DOUGLASS | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
Genesee Co., NY |
May Belle DOUGLASS Abt 1877- |
May Belle DOUGLASS | |
B: | Abt 1877 |
Genesee Co., NY |
Carrie DOUGLASS Abt 1878- |
Carrie DOUGLASS | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
Genesee Co., NY |
Mary L. ADAMS Abt 1840- |
Mary L. ADAMS | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
NY |
George DOUGLASS Abt 1846- |
George DOUGLASS | |
B: | Abt 1846 |
OH | |
M: | Abt 1871 |
Charles ADAMS Abt 1873-Bef 1900 |
Charles ADAMS | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Le Roy, Genesee, NY | |
D: | Bef 1900 |
Frank C. ADAMS 1875- |
Frank C. ADAMS | |
B: | Feb 1875 |
Le Roy, Genesee, NY |
Powell Carpenter ADAMS 1877- |
Powell Carpenter ADAMS | |
B: | 28 Aug 1877 |
Le Roy, Genesee, NY |
Mary ADAMS 1882- |
Mary ADAMS | |
B: | Feb 1882 |
NY |
Franklin ADAMS 1842- |
Franklin ADAMS | |
B: | Sep 1842 |
NY |
Irene UNKNOWN 1845- |
Irene UNKNOWN | |
B: | Oct 1845 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1872 |
Genesee Co., NY |
Mary Smith CHAPIN 1815-1892 |
Mary Smith CHAPIN | |
B: | 17 May 1815 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1892 |
Le Roy, Genesee, NY |
Wyman ADAMS Abt 1816-Bef 1870 |
Wyman ADAMS | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
NY | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Willis HORTON Abt 1849- |
Willis HORTON | |
B: | Abt 1849 |
MI |
Achsah Samia CHAPIN 1818-1897 |
Achsah Samia CHAPIN | |
B: | 25 Apr 1818 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 21 Sep 1897 |
Eden Township, Ingham, MI |
William Harrison HORTON 1814-1883 |
William Harrison HORTON | |
B: | 18 Jan 1814 |
NY | |
M: | 16 Apr 1846 |
Ingham Co., MI | |
D: | 12 Jun 1883 |
Unknown Son ROLFE Abt 1846-Aft 1847 |
Unknown Son ROLFE | |
B: | Abt 1846 |
NY | |
D: | Aft 1847 |
Charlotte Isabelle CHAPIN 1820-1869 |
Charlotte Isabelle CHAPIN | |
B: | 17 May 1820 |
Camillus, Onondaga, NY | |
D: | 8 Mar 1869 |
Mason, Ingham, MI |
Carlos ROLFE 1822-1847 |
Carlos ROLFE | |
B: | 1822 |
VT | |
M: | 30 Oct 1844 |
D: | 25 Sep 1847 |
Ruth SCHURTZ 1878- |
Ruth SCHURTZ | |
B: | Nov 1878 |
MI |
Louise SCHURTZ 1880- |
Louise SCHURTZ | |
B: | Jul 1880 |
MI |
Helen LaRue SCHURTZ 1882- |
Helen LaRue SCHURTZ | |
B: | Dec 1882 |
MI |
Anna H. SCHURTZ 1885- |
Anna H. SCHURTZ | |
B: | May 1885 |
MI |
Claribel HAWLEY Abt 1857- |
Claribel HAWLEY | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
MI |
Orr SCHURTZ 1853- |
Orr SCHURTZ | |
B: | Sep 1853 |
PA | |
M: | 28 Jul 1878 |
Henry A HAWLEY 1815-1881 |
Henry A HAWLEY | |
B: | 19 Nov 1815 |
Winfield, Herkimer, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1854 |
D: | 12 Jun 1881 |
Vevay Township, Ingham, MI |
Levi CHAPIN 1822-1915 |
Levi CHAPIN | |
B: | 27 Apr 1822 |
Camillus, Onondaga, NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1915 |
Eldora, Hardin, IA |
Myra LARUE 1850-1918 |
Myra LARUE | |
B: | 1 May 1850 |
MI | |
D: | 3 Jul 1918 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
Wilfred JONES Abt 1908- |
Wilfred JONES | |
B: | Abt 1908 |
IL |
Wayne JONES Abt 1912- |
Wayne JONES | |
B: | Abt 1912 |
IL |
Alena 'Ida' LARUE 1886-1974 |
Alena 'Ida' LARUE | |
B: | 26 Jun 1886 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 15 Apr 1974 |
Long Beach, Los Angeles, CA |
Arthur L. JONES Abt 1882-1944 |
Arthur L. JONES | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
Buffalo Center, Winnebago, IA | |
M: | Abt 1906 |
IA | |
D: | 1944 |
Albertus Franklin LARUE 1891- |
Albertus Franklin LARUE | |
B: | 9 Oct 1891 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
Roy Joseph LARUE 1893-1894 |
Roy Joseph LARUE | |
B: | 9 Jun 1893 |
Adams Co., IA | |
D: | 30 Aug 1894 |
Adams Co., IA |
Henry Howitt LARUE 1852-1903 |
Henry Howitt LARUE | |
B: | 11 Jul 1852 |
Stockbridge, Ingham, MI | |
D: | 27 Aug 1903 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
Louisa Emmeline JENNINGS 1852-1936 |
Louisa Emmeline JENNINGS | |
B: | Jun 1852 |
Erie Co., NY | |
M: | 11 Jan 1883 |
Padua, McLean, IL | |
D: | 10 Feb 1936 |
Eva LARUE Abt 1856-Bef 1870 |
Eva LARUE | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
MI | |
D: | Bef 23 Jul 1870 |
Amelia LARUE Abt 1859-Bef 1870 |
Amelia LARUE | |
B: | Abt Nov 1859 |
MI | |
D: | Bef 23 Jul 1870 |
Jane LARUE 1912- |
Jane LARUE | |
B: | 13 Jun 1912 |
Rupert, Minidoka, ID |
Frank Eames LARUE 1914-1993 |
Frank Eames LARUE | |
B: | 5 Jun 1914 |
Rupert, Minidoka, ID | |
D: | 11 Oct 1993 |
Ogden, Weber, UT |
Anne Elizabeth CROOKSTON 1917-1997 |
Anne Elizabeth CROOKSTON | |
B: | 1917 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT | |
D: | 17 Dec 1997 |
Ogden, Weber, UT |
Marion LARUE Abt 1917- |
Marion LARUE | |
B: | Abt 1917 |
ID |
Annie LARUE Abt 1918- |
Annie LARUE | |
B: | Abt 1918 |
ID |
Frank June LARUE 1887-1918 |
Frank June LARUE | |
B: | 11 Oct 1887 |
IA | |
D: | 4 Mar 1918 |
Rupert, Minidoka, ID |
Lucille SHILLING 1887-1930 |
Lucille SHILLING | |
B: | Sep 1887 |
UT | |
M: | Abt 1911 |
ID | |
D: | 20 Jun 1930 |
San Francisco, San Francisco, CA |
Frank Lander LARUE 1862-1904 |
Frank Lander LARUE | |
B: | 27 Feb 1862 |
Lansing, Ingham, MI | |
D: | 4 Mar 1904 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
Anna BEYMER 1865-1951 |
Anna BEYMER | |
B: | Dec 1865 |
Clyde, Sandusky, OH | |
M: | 1886 |
D: | 23 Nov 1951 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT |
Edith Amelia KENNON 1888-1962 |
Edith Amelia KENNON | |
B: | 1 Mar 1888 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 15 Dec 1962 |
Lenox, Taylor, IA |
Randall Frederick KENNON 1913-1993 |
Randall Frederick KENNON | |
B: | 13 Jan 1913 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 24 Jan 1993 |
Pittsburg, Crawford, KS |
Rose Roberta SOLKOLOFF Abt 1916-1948 |
Rose Roberta SOLKOLOFF | |
B: | Abt 1916 |
NY | |
M: | Bef 1935 |
D: | 1948 |
NY |
Phyllis Esther ARMSTRONG 1916-2009 |
Phyllis Esther ARMSTRONG | |
B: | 12 Aug 1916 |
M: | 31 Dec 1945 |
Kansas City, Jackson, MO | |
D: | 27 Sep 2009 |
Karmen Darlene KENNON 1916-1919 |
Karmen Darlene KENNON | |
B: | 18 Aug 1916 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 28 Apr 1919 |
Kingsbury Co., SD |
Audrey Francis KENNON 1918-1992 |
Audrey Francis KENNON | |
B: | 14 Apr 1918 |
Carthage, Miner, SD | |
D: | 1 Jan 1992 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
Charles Milton SMITH 1915-1986 |
Charles Milton SMITH | |
B: | 21 Jan 1915 |
Liberty, Clay, MO | |
M: | 21 Jun 1938 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1986 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
Maurice Eugene KENNON 1920-2007 |
Maurice Eugene KENNON | |
B: | 2 Nov 1920 |
Carthage, Miner, SD | |
D: | 29 May 2007 |
Stanton, Montgomery, IA |
Bertha Mildred ASKEY 1921-2006 |
Bertha Mildred ASKEY | |
B: | 23 Mar 1921 |
Grant, Montgomery, IA | |
M: | 16 May 1939 |
Rock Port, Atchison, MO | |
D: | 17 Oct 2006 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
Patricia Faye KENNON 1926-2004 |
Patricia Faye KENNON | |
B: | 10 Feb 1926 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 19 Jan 2004 |
Kearney, Buffalo, NE |
Howard Wayne KUGLER 1922-2004 |
Howard Wayne KUGLER | |
B: | 28 Jul 1922 |
Arvada, Jefferson, CO | |
M: | 8 Apr 1944 |
Oakland, Alameda, CA | |
D: | 9 Jan 2004 |
Franklin, Franklin, NE |
Fred LaRue KENNON 1889-1977 |
Fred LaRue KENNON | |
B: | 1 Sep 1889 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 18 May 1977 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
Emma Jeanette MADISON 1891-1973 |
Emma Jeanette MADISON | |
B: | 16 Jun 1891 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
M: | 24 Apr 1910 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 8 Dec 1973 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
Infant Girl KENNON 1891-1891 |
Infant Girl KENNON | |
B: | 25 Feb 1891 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1891 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
Helen Jeanne KENNON 1923-1994 |
Helen Jeanne KENNON | |
B: | 26 Mar 1923 |
Mitchell, Davison, SD | |
D: | 10 Nov 1994 |
Denver, Denver, CO |
George 'Kip' HINTON 1923-1987 |
George 'Kip' HINTON | |
B: | 13 Sep 1923 |
Edmonton, Alberta, CANADA | |
M: | 7 Feb 1946 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN | |
D: | 20 Oct 1987 |
Lakewood, Denver, CO |
Frank Koudy KENNON 1924-1995 |
Frank Koudy KENNON | |
B: | 8 Dec 1924 |
Des Moines, Polk, IA | |
D: | 28 Jul 1995 |
Elysian, Waseca, MN |
Margery May NELSON 1925-2005 |
Margery May NELSON | |
B: | 2 May 1925 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN | |
M: | 11 Jun 1949 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN | |
D: | 28 Nov 2005 |
Frank Garret KENNON 1895-1973 |
Frank Garret KENNON | |
B: | 5 Jul 1895 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 9 Jan 1973 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN |
Helen KOUDELKA 1900-1962 |
Helen KOUDELKA | |
B: | 16 Jan 1900 |
Iowa City, Johnson, IA | |
M: | 23 Apr 1921 |
Polk Co., IA | |
D: | 25 Dec 1962 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN |
Martha Jane KENNON 1922-2015 |
Martha Jane KENNON | |
B: | 26 Oct 1922 |
Iowa City, Johnson, IA | |
D: | 4 Jul 2015 |
St. Louis Park, Hennepin, MN |
Robert Erwin GEIGER 1922-2008 |
Robert Erwin GEIGER | |
B: | 28 Mar 1922 |
Shakopee, Scott, MN | |
M: | 22 Feb 1946 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 29 Jan 2008 |
Minnetonka, Hennepin, MN |
Ralph Crawford KENNON 1924-2009 |
Ralph Crawford KENNON | |
B: | 30 Apr 1924 |
Des Moines, Polk, IA | |
D: | 18 Feb 2009 |
Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA |
Suzanne Vivian SATTERLEE 1924-2008 |
Suzanne Vivian SATTERLEE | |
B: | 3 Sep 1924 |
M: | 23 Jan 1945 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 9 Nov 2008 |
Altadena, Los Angeles, CA |
William James MCGOLDRICK, Jr. 1923-2020 |
William James MCGOLDRICK, Jr. | |
B: | 12 Nov 1923 |
Ferguson, St. Louis, St. Louis, MO | |
D: | 3 Dec 2020 |
St. Louis Park, Hennepin, MN |
Suzanne 'Sanny' KENNON 1933-2024 |
Suzanne 'Sanny' KENNON | |
B: | 6 Mar 1933 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 9 Jan 2024 |
Madison, Dane, WI |
Peter John OBERHAUSER 1932-2014 |
Peter John OBERHAUSER | |
B: | 19 May 1932 |
Mason City, Cerro Gordo, IA | |
M: | 18 Dec 1954 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 27 Sep 2014 |
Caroline, Shawano, WI |
Ralph Eugene KENNON 1898-1982 |
Ralph Eugene KENNON | |
B: | 11 Aug 1898 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 29 May 1982 |
Brainerd, Crow Wing, MN |
Mabel Mae CRAWFORD 1895-1983 |
Mabel Mae CRAWFORD | |
B: | 22 Dec 1895 |
Gravity, Taylor, IA | |
M: | 26 Dec 1921 |
Gravity, Taylor, IA | |
D: | 3 Jun 1983 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN |
Clara Edith Daisy LARUE 1865-1949 |
Clara Edith Daisy LARUE | |
B: | 7 Jul 1865 |
Bloomington, McLean, IL | |
D: | 16 Sep 1949 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
Frederick Albert KENNON 1857-1910 |
Frederick Albert KENNON | |
B: | 24 Jul 1857 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | |
M: | 30 Apr 1887 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 2 Feb 1910 |
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, OK |
Amelia Wells CHAPIN 1825-1901 |
Amelia Wells CHAPIN | |
B: | 17 Jul 1825 |
Bath, Steuben, NY | |
D: | 4 Jan 1901 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
Franklin B. LARUE 1818-1912 |
Franklin B. LARUE | |
B: | 25 Dec 1818 |
Bath, Steuben, NY | |
M: | 25 Sep 1848 |
Mason, Ingham, MI | |
D: | 30 Sep 1912 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
Louisa Wells CHAPIN 1827-1895 |
Louisa Wells CHAPIN | |
B: | 6 Dec 1827 |
Camillus, Onondaga, NY | |
D: | 30 Sep 1895 |
Vevay Township, Ingham, MI |
Wallace Merrick CHAPIN 1830-1857 |
Wallace Merrick CHAPIN | |
B: | 9 Dec 1830 |
Camillus, Onondaga, NY | |
D: | 30 Aug 1857 |
Mason, Ingham, MI |
Achsah SMITH 1787-1854 |
Achsah SMITH | |
B: | 27 Feb 1787 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1854 |
Levi CHAPIN 1787-1864 |
Levi CHAPIN | |
B: | 23 Apr 1787 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 10 Jan 1810 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1864 |
Detroit, Wayne, MI |
Philip SMITH 1789-1857 |
Philip SMITH | |
B: | 27 Feb 1789 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 3 Dec 1857 |
Agawam, Hampden, MA |
Huldah VAN HORN | |
M: | Chicopee, Hampden, MA |
Diadema GRISWOLD -1881 |
Diadema GRISWOLD | |
B: | West Springfield, Hampden, MA |
M: | 8 Jan 1831 |
South Hadley, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 1881 |
Agawam, Hampden, MA |
Martha SMITH 1791-1862 |
Martha SMITH | |
B: | 4 Mar 1791 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 10 Dec 1862 |
Sarah SMITH 1793- |
Sarah SMITH | |
B: | 17 Jul 1793 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Mary SMITH 1795-1811 |
Mary SMITH | |
B: | 10 Sep 1795 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 29 Dec 1811 |
Selina SMITH 1798- |
Selina SMITH | |
B: | 8 Jul 1798 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Preston SMITH 1800-1837 |
Preston SMITH | |
B: | 23 Nov 1800 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 21 Mar 1837 |
Lt. Lt. Philip SMITH 1751-1826 |
Lt. Lt. Philip SMITH | |
B: | 8 Oct 1751 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 11 Sep 1826 |
Achsa CHAPIN 1756-1838 |
Achsa CHAPIN | |
B: | 5 Jul 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 7 May 1775 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 14 May 1838 |
Perez SMITH 1753- |
Perez SMITH | |
B: | 1753 |
Deacon Deacon Silas SMITH 1754-1813 |
Deacon Deacon Silas SMITH | |
B: | 30 Nov 1754 |
D: | 23 Mar 1813 |
Asenath CHAPIN 1750-1835 |
Asenath CHAPIN | |
B: | 2 May 1750 |
M: | 18 Mar 1780 |
D: | 30 Nov 1835 |
Captain Captain George NUTTING 1786-1838 |
Captain Captain George NUTTING | |
B: | 9 Sep 1786 |
South Amherst, MA | |
D: | 1 Aug 1838 |
South Amherst, MA |
Judith HASTINGS 1786-1883 |
Judith HASTINGS | |
B: | 10 Oct 1786 |
M: | 21 Dec 1809 |
South Amherst, MA | |
D: | 2 Sep 1883 |
Esther SMITH 1756-Abt 1788 |
Esther SMITH | |
B: | 1756 |
South Amherst, MA | |
D: | Abt 1788 |
South Amherst, MA |
John NUTTING 1762-1834 |
John NUTTING | |
B: | 22 Nov 1762 |
M: | 12 Dec 1785 |
South Amherst, MA | |
D: | 28 Jul 1834 |
Silas SMITH 1722- |
Silas SMITH | |
B: | 2 Feb 1722 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Sarah PRESTON 1724-Abt 1808 |
Sarah PRESTON | |
B: | 16 Jun 1724 |
M: | 1749 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | Abt 1808 |
Eleazer SMITH 1726- |
Eleazer SMITH | |
B: | 27 Jan 1726 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Lydia THOMAS 1731-1770 |
Lydia THOMAS | |
B: | 26 Mar 1731 |
Marshfield, Plymouth, MA | |
M: | 25 Oct 1749 |
D: | 1770 |
Abigail HALE 1735-1812 |
Abigail HALE | |
B: | 9 Feb 1734/35 |
D: | 24 Jan 1812 |
Esther SMITH 1726-1816 |
Esther SMITH | |
B: | 27 Jan 1725/26 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 4 Jan 1816 |
Josiah SMITH Abt 1727-Abt 1793 |
Josiah SMITH | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
D: | Abt 1793 |
Brookfield, Orange, VT |
John SMITH 1684-1761 |
John SMITH | |
B: | 3 Dec 1684 |
D: | 25 Dec 1761 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Esther COLTON 1687-1771 |
Esther COLTON | |
B: | 23 Oct 1687 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 4 Dec 1711 |
D: | 1771 |
Joanna SMITH 1686- |
Joanna SMITH | |
B: | 7 Sep 1686 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Ephraim NASH | |
M: | 10 Jan 1705 |
Rebecca SMITH 1688-1715 |
Rebecca SMITH | |
B: | 5 Aug 1688 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 26 Feb 1715 |
Samuel CROW 1675-1761 |
Samuel CROW | |
B: | 11 Feb 1675 |
M: | 11 Jan 1710 |
D: | 13 Feb 1761 |
Joseph SMITH 1690- |
Joseph SMITH | |
B: | 19 Jul 1690 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Rebecca SMITH | |
M: | Feb 1712 |
Martin SMITH 1692- |
Martin SMITH | |
B: | 15 Apr 1692 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Sarah WEIR | |
M: | 1715 |
Eleazor SMITH 1694-1721 |
Eleazor SMITH | |
B: | 25 Sep 1694 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 3 Oct 1721 |
Sarah SMITH 1696-1697 |
Sarah SMITH | |
B: | 18 Nov 1696 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 28 Dec 1697 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Sarah SMITH 1698- |
Sarah SMITH | |
B: | 9 Nov 1698 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Samuel KELLOGG 1699- |
Samuel KELLOGG | |
B: | 4 Apr 1699 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
M: | 22 May 1724 |
Prudence SMITH 1701-1774 |
Prudence SMITH | |
B: | 15 Mar 1701 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 18 Apr 1774 |
Timothy NASH 1699-1756 |
Timothy NASH | |
B: | 13 Nov 1699 |
M: | 1 Mar 1722 |
D: | 15 Mar 1756 |
Experience SMITH 1703-1762 |
Experience SMITH | |
B: | 19 Apr 1703 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 25 Aug 1762 |
James KELLOGG 1701- |
James KELLOGG | |
B: | 10 Jul 1701 |
M: | 11 Aug 1727 |
Elizabeth SMITH 1705-1790 |
Elizabeth SMITH | |
B: | 12 Oct 1705 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 1790 |
Stephen NASH 1704-1764 |
Stephen NASH | |
B: | 20 Sep 1704 |
M: | 22 May 1728 |
D: | 1764 |
Mindwell SMITH 1708- |
Mindwell SMITH | |
B: | 25 May 1708 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Deacon John SMITH 1661-1727 |
Deacon John SMITH | |
B: | 18 Dec 1661 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 16 Apr 1727 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Joanna KELLOGG 1664-Aft 1727 |
Joanna KELLOGG | |
B: | 8 Dec 1664 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
M: | 29 Nov 1683 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | Aft 1727 |
Jonathon SMITH 1689-Abt 1778 |
Jonathon SMITH | |
B: | 10 Aug 1689 |
D: | Abt 1778 |
Orange, Franklin, MA |
Daniel SMITH 1692-1760 |
Daniel SMITH | |
B: | 3 Mar 1692 |
D: | 16 Nov 1760 |
Amherst, Hampshire, MA |
Abigail SMITH 1695- |
Abigail SMITH | |
B: | 20 Apr 1695 |
Stephen SMITH 1697-Abt 1760 |
Stephen SMITH | |
B: | 5 Dec 1697 |
D: | Abt 1760 |
Sunderland, Franklin, MA |
Prudence SMITH 1700- |
Prudence SMITH | |
B: | 16 May 1700 |
Moses SMITH 1702- |
Moses SMITH | |
B: | 8 Sep 1702 |
Elisha SMITH 1705-1784 |
Elisha SMITH | |
B: | 10 Jul 1705 |
D: | 1784 |
Whatley, Franklin, MA |
Elizabeth SMITH 1708-1790 |
Elizabeth SMITH | |
B: | 8 May 1708 |
D: | 22 May 1790 |
Whatley, Franklin, MA |
Ephraim SMITH 1711- |
Ephraim SMITH | |
B: | 24 May 1711 |
Aaron SMITH 1715-1798 |
Aaron SMITH | |
B: | 7 Feb 1715 |
D: | 9 Mar 1798 |
Athol, Worcester, MA |
Jonathon SMITH Abt 1663-1737 |
Jonathon SMITH | |
B: | Abt 1663 |
D: | 1737 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, MA |
Abigail KELLOGG 1671-Aft 1742 |
Abigail KELLOGG | |
B: | 9 Oct 1671 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
M: | 14 Nov 1688 |
D: | Aft 1742 |
Philip SMITH 1689-1712 |
Philip SMITH | |
B: | 1 May 1689 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 1712 |
David SMITH 1691- |
David SMITH | |
B: | 23 Apr 1691 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Daughter SMITH 1693-1693 |
Daughter SMITH | |
B: | 11 Jun 1693 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 12 Jun 1693 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Daughter SMITH 1693-1693 |
Daughter SMITH | |
B: | 11 Jun 1693 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 16 Jun 1693 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Martha SMITH 1694- |
Martha SMITH | |
B: | 27 Sep 1694 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Aaron SMITH 1697- |
Aaron SMITH | |
B: | 14 Feb 1697 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Mary SMITH 1699-Aft 1744 |
Mary SMITH | |
B: | 23 Feb 1699 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | Aft 1744 |
Samuel SMITH Abt 1702-1777 |
Samuel SMITH | |
B: | Abt 1702 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 28 Aug 1777 |
East Hartford, Hartford, CT |
Rebecca SMITH 1707-1788 |
Rebecca SMITH | |
B: | 1 Jan 1707 |
Hartford, Hartford, CT | |
D: | 3 Feb 1788 |
Ebenezer SMITH 1707- |
Ebenezer SMITH | |
B: | 1 Jan 1707 |
Hartford, Hartford, CT |
Phillip SMITH 1665-1725 |
Phillip SMITH | |
B: | 1665 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 25 Jan 1725 |
Mary BLISS 1670-1707 |
Mary BLISS | |
B: | 4 Aug 1670 |
M: | 1 Feb 1687 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1707 |
East Hartford, Hartford, CT |
Nehemiah SMITH 1709- |
Nehemiah SMITH | |
B: | 17 Jul 1709 |
Hartford, Hartford, CT |
Hannah SMITH 1711- |
Hannah SMITH | |
B: | 20 Nov 1711 |
Hartford, Hartford, CT |
Mary ROBINSON -1733 |
Mary ROBINSON | |
M: | 5 Oct 1708 |
D: | 17 May 1733 |
George STILLMAN 1686- |
George STILLMAN | |
B: | 1686 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Rebecca STILLMAN 1688-1712 |
Rebecca STILLMAN | |
B: | 14 Jan 1688 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 19 Oct 1712 |
Mary STILLMAN 1689- |
Mary STILLMAN | |
B: | 12 Jul 1689 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Nathaniel STILLMAN 1691-1770 |
Nathaniel STILLMAN | |
B: | 1 Jul 1691 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 1 Jan 1770 |
Anna SOUTHMAYD -1730 |
Anna SOUTHMAYD | |
M: | 3 Mar 1715 |
D: | 6 Jan 1730 |
Deacon Deacon John STILLMAN 1693-1775 |
Deacon Deacon John STILLMAN | |
B: | 19 Feb 1693 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 1775 |
Mary WOLCOTT -1777 |
Mary WOLCOTT | |
M: | 26 May 1715 |
D: | 2 Jul 1777 |
Sarah STILLMAN 1694- |
Sarah STILLMAN | |
B: | 28 Dec 1694 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Samuel WILLARD | |
M: | 18 Jan 1715 |
Martha STILLMAN 1696-1712 |
Martha STILLMAN | |
B: | 28 Nov 1696 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 2 Oct 1712 |
Ann STILLMAN 1699-1767 |
Ann STILLMAN | |
B: | 6 Apr 1699 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 7 Nov 1767 |
Hezekiah MAY -1783 |
Hezekiah MAY | |
M: | 7 Apr 1721 |
D: | 3 Sep 1783 |
Rebecca SMITH 1668-1750 |
Rebecca SMITH | |
B: | 1668 |
D: | 7 Oct 1750 |
George STILLMAN Abt 1654-1728 |
George STILLMAN | |
B: | Abt 1654 |
M: | 1686 |
D: | 17 Nov 1728 |
Nathaniel SMITH 1698- |
Nathaniel SMITH | |
B: | 1 Jul 1698 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, MA |
Mary SMITH 1700-1763 |
Mary SMITH | |
B: | 11 Dec 1700 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 10 Apr 1763 |
Joshua SMITH 1702- |
Joshua SMITH | |
B: | 2 Nov 1702 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, MA |
Rebecca SMITH 1705- |
Rebecca SMITH | |
B: | 4 Apr 1705 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, MA |
Hannah SMITH 1707- |
Hannah SMITH | |
B: | 7 Mar 1707 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, MA |
Martha SMITH 1709- |
Martha SMITH | |
B: | 31 Jan 1709 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, MA |
Lydia SMITH 1711- |
Lydia SMITH | |
B: | 16 Mar 1711 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, MA |
Jerusha SMITH 1713- |
Jerusha SMITH | |
B: | 9 Jan 1713 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, MA |
Nathaniel SMITH 1671-1740 |
Nathaniel SMITH | |
B: | 1671 |
D: | 1740 |
Mary DICKINSON 1673-1718 |
Mary DICKINSON | |
B: | 2 Feb 1673 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, MA | |
M: | 6 Feb 1696 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 16 Aug 1718 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, MA |
Joseph SMITH 1674-1736 |
Joseph SMITH | |
B: | 1674 |
D: | 8 Sep 1736 |
Esther PARSONS 1672-1760 |
Esther PARSONS | |
B: | 24 Dec 1672 |
Northampton, Hampshire, MA | |
M: | 15 Sep 1697 |
D: | 30 May 1760 |
Philip SMITH 1699- |
Philip SMITH | |
B: | 2 May 1699 |
Aaron SMITH 1700- |
Aaron SMITH | |
B: | 20 Sep 1700 |
Nathaniel SMITH 1702-1774 |
Nathaniel SMITH | |
B: | 16 Feb 1702 |
D: | 1774 |
Rebecca SMITH 1703- |
Rebecca SMITH | |
B: | 9 Nov 1703 |
Moses SMITH 1706- |
Moses SMITH | |
B: | 30 Apr 1706 |
Bridget SMITH 1708- |
Bridget SMITH | |
B: | 15 Mar 1708 |
Miriam SMITH 1710- |
Miriam SMITH | |
B: | 22 Aug 1710 |
Elizabeth SMITH 1712- |
Elizabeth SMITH | |
B: | 10 Sep 1712 |
Samuel SMITH 1715- |
Samuel SMITH | |
B: | 4 Aug 1715 |
Experience SMITH 1717- |
Experience SMITH | |
B: | 27 Jan 1717 |
Elisha SMITH 1721- |
Elisha SMITH | |
B: | 23 Jan 1721 |
Ichabod SMITH 1676-1746 |
Ichabod SMITH | |
B: | 11 Apr 1676 |
D: | 6 Sep 1746 |
Elizabeth COOK -1751 |
Elizabeth COOK | |
M: | 19 Jul 1698 |
D: | 10 Oct 1751 |
Rebecca FOOTE 1634-1701 |
Rebecca FOOTE | |
B: | 1634 |
Watertown, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | 6 Apr 1701 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Lieut. Lieut. Phillip SMITH 1632-1685 |
Lieut. Lieut. Phillip SMITH | |
B: | 30 Apr 1632 |
Hadleigh, Suffolk, ENGLAND | |
M: | 1657 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | |
D: | 10 Jan 1684/85 |
Hadley, Hampshire, MA |
Nathaniel FOOTE 1592-1644 |
Nathaniel FOOTE | |
B: | 21 Sep 1592 |
Shalford, Essex, ENGLAND | |
D: | Nov 1644 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, CT |
Elizabeth DEMING Abt 1596-1683 |
Elizabeth DEMING | |
B: | Abt 1596 |
ENGLAND | |
M: | Jan 1615 |
North Wheatley, Nottinghamshire, ENGLAND | |
D: | 28 Jul 1683 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, CT |
|
Robert FOOTE Abt 1551-1608 |
Robert FOOTE | |
B: | Abt 1551 |
Shalford Parish, Colchester, Essex, ENGLAND | |
D: | 28 Jan 1607/08 |
Shalford Parish, Colchester, Essex, ENGLAND |
Joan BROOKE 1559-1634 |
Joan BROOKE | |
B: | 18 Jun 1559 |
London, ENGLAND | |
M: | 18 Jun 1576 |
St. Leonard Eastcheap, London, ENGLAND | |
D: | 10 Oct 1634 |
St. Leonards Parish, London, ENGLAND |