1668-1698
Rachel ROWE | |
B: | 30 Nov 1668 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
D: | 6 Sep 1698 |
Attleboro, Bristol, MA |
1670-1749
Samuel DAY | |
B: | 25 Feb 1669/70 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
M: | 9 Aug 1692 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
D: | 11 Nov 1749 |
Attleboro, Bristol, MA |
1691-1776
Benjamin DAY | |
B: | 19 Sep 1691 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
D: | 6 Aug 1776 |
Killingly Co., MA |
1695-1781
Ruth DAY | |
B: | 17 Jan 1695 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
D: | 4 Jan 1781 |
1696-1699
Nathaniel DAY | |
B: | 30 Mar 1696 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1699 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA |
1698-1723
Rechall DAY | |
B: | 7 Jul 1698 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
D: | 19 Sep 1723 |
1700-1771
Nathaniel DAY | |
B: | 10 Sep 1700 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
D: | 5 Feb 1771 |
Abt 1711-
Ruth FILLMORE | |
B: | Abt Dec 1711 |
M: | 4 Dec 1732 |
First Congregational Church, Norwich, New London, CT |
1703-1768
David DAY | |
B: | 29 Jan 1703 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1768 |
1705-1707
Meriam DAY | |
B: | 20 Apr 1705 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
D: | 19 Dec 1707 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA |
1707-1747
Mary DAY | |
B: | 16 May 1707 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
D: | 1747 |
1708-
Rachel DAY | |
B: | 23 May 1708 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA |
1709-1757
Meriam DAY | |
B: | 1 Oct 1709 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
D: | 1757 |
Sturbridge, Worcester, MA |
1712-
Deborah DAY | |
B: | 31 Mar 1712 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA |
1761-
Daniel PAGE | |
B: | 21 Jan 1761 |
1762-
Vashti PAGE | |
B: | 27 Feb 1762 |
1769-
Sophia PAGE | |
B: | 22 Mar 1769 |
1770-
Justus PAGE | |
B: | 10 Jun 1770 |
1772-
Zadoc PAGE | |
B: | 9 May 1772 |
1775-
Lucinda PAGE | |
B: | 16 Oct 1775 |
1736-1816
Dorcas B. FILLMORE | |
B: | 13 Feb 1735/36 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 28 Apr 1816 |
Haverhill, Essex, MA |
Abel PAGE | |
M: | 16 Oct 1759 |
1737-1741
Jemima FILLMORE | |
B: | 1 Apr 1737 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 1 Dec 1741 |
Norwich, New London, CT |
1738-
Miriam FILLMORE | |
B: | 22 Nov 1738 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
Nathan COLGROVE | |
M: | 28 Sep 1761 |
1740-1814
Nathaniel FILLMORE | |
B: | 20 Mar 1739/40 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 7 Sep 1814 |
Bennington, Bennington, VT |
1747-1783
Hepzibah WOOD | |
B: | 14 Apr 1747 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
M: | 20 Oct 1767 |
Bennington, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 11 May 1783 |
1764-1793
Artimesia FILLMORE | |
B: | 9 Feb 1764 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 6 Nov 1793 |
Salem, New London, CT |
-1831
Isaiah ARMSTRONG | |
M: | 15 Sep 1782 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 21 Apr 1831 |
1765-1847
Amaziah FILLMORE | |
B: | 26 Sep 1765 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 5 Apr 1847 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
1765-1841
Hannah LADD | |
B: | 1765 |
M: | 21 Dec 1786 |
D: | 3 Sep 1841 |
1767-1850
Lavius FILLMORE | |
B: | 1 Oct 1767 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 13 Aug 1850 |
New Haven, Addison, VT |
1772-1859
Philura HARTSHORN | |
B: | 16 Jun 1772 |
M: | 8 Sep 1791 |
D: | 17 Mar 1859 |
Addison Co., VT |
1769-
Brunetta FILLMORE | |
B: | 16 Nov 1769 |
West Farms, Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | Cincinnati, Hamilton, OH |
1767-Abt 1861
Levi HAZEN | |
B: | 8 Jun 1767 |
West Farms, Norwich, New London, CT | |
M: | 16 Dec 1787 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | Abt 1861 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton, OH |
1772-1776
Earl FILLMORE | |
B: | 24 Sep 1772 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 6 Jun 1776 |
Norwich, New London, CT |
1799-1844
Phebe Edgerton FILLMORE | |
B: | 19 Jun 1799 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 29 Jul 1844 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
1789-1864
Jonathon HYDE | |
B: | 1 Jun 1789 |
Bennington, Bennington, VT | |
M: | 19 Mar 1818 |
D: | 19 Apr 1864 |
1817-1819
Fanny Valonia LUTHER | |
B: | 30 Oct 1817 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 11 Jul 1819 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
1844-1930
Henry Albert REED | |
B: | 23 Jun 1844 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 20 Nov 1930 |
San Juan, PR |
1849-1922
Elizabeth STORY | |
B: | 1 Jul 1849 |
Waukesha, Waukesha, WI | |
M: | Abt 1872 |
D: | 16 May 1922 |
1880-
Gertrudio ASENJO | |
B: | May 1880 |
PUERTO RICO | |
M: | 10 Jul 1899 |
San Juan, PR |
Abt 1822-
Charlotte Helena LUTHER | |
B: | Abt 1822 |
Clinton Co., NY |
1822-1823
Albert Gallatan LUTHER | |
B: | 26 Feb 1822 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 2 Aug 1823 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY |
1823-1823
Walworth LUTHER | |
B: | Jun 1823 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1823 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY |
1825-1892
Mary Elizabeth LUTHER | |
B: | 1825 |
NY | |
D: | 12 Jun 1892 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
1817-1889
Alexander Abijiah NORTH | |
B: | 13 Jan 1817 |
NY | |
M: | 1843 |
Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | 3 Nov 1889 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
1828-1828
Mary A. LUTHER | |
B: | 18 Aug 1828 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 6 Oct 1828 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY |
1828-1831
Albert C. LUTHER | |
B: | 28 Oct 1828 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 11 Feb 1831 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY |
1801-1869
Francis Hough FILLMORE | |
B: | 27 Jun 1801 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 9 Jul 1869 |
1784-1828
Caleb LUTHER | |
B: | 21 Jan 1784 |
CT | |
M: | 29 Jan 1816 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1828 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY |
1888-1962
Edith Amelia KENNON | |
B: | 1 Mar 1888 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 15 Dec 1962 |
Lenox, Taylor, IA |
1913-1993
Randall Frederick KENNON | |
B: | 13 Jan 1913 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 24 Jan 1993 |
Pittsburg, Crawford, KS |
Abt 1916-1948
Rose Roberta SOLKOLOFF | |
B: | Abt 1916 |
NY | |
M: | Bef 1935 |
D: | 1948 |
NY |
1916-2009
Phyllis Esther ARMSTRONG | |
B: | 12 Aug 1916 |
M: | 31 Dec 1945 |
Kansas City, Jackson, MO | |
D: | 27 Sep 2009 |
1916-1919
Karmen Darlene KENNON | |
B: | 18 Aug 1916 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 28 Apr 1919 |
Kingsbury Co., SD |
1942-2018
Charles Kennon SMITH | |
B: | 6 Jan 1942 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 27 Mar 2018 |
Denver, Denver, CO |
Beverly SHIMEK | |
M: | 15 Apr 1971 |
Denver, Denver, CO |
1918-1992
Audrey Francis KENNON | |
B: | 14 Apr 1918 |
Carthage, Miner, SD | |
D: | 1 Jan 1992 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
1915-1986
Charles Milton SMITH | |
B: | 21 Jan 1915 |
Liberty, Clay, MO | |
M: | 21 Jun 1938 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1986 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
1947-1998
Barbara Ann KENNON | |
B: | 20 Oct 1947 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 3 May 1998 |
-1987
Peggy J. PETERSON | |
D: | 29 Mar 1987 |
1920-2007
Maurice Eugene KENNON | |
B: | 2 Nov 1920 |
Carthage, Miner, SD | |
D: | 29 May 2007 |
Stanton, Montgomery, IA |
1921-2006
Bertha Mildred ASKEY | |
B: | 23 Mar 1921 |
Grant, Montgomery, IA | |
M: | 16 May 1939 |
Rock Port, Atchison, MO | |
D: | 17 Oct 2006 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
1926-2004
Patricia Faye KENNON | |
B: | 10 Feb 1926 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 19 Jan 2004 |
Kearney, Buffalo, NE |
1922-2004
Howard Wayne KUGLER | |
B: | 28 Jul 1922 |
Arvada, Jefferson, CO | |
M: | 8 Apr 1944 |
Oakland, Alameda, CA | |
D: | 9 Jan 2004 |
Franklin, Franklin, NE |
1889-1977
Fred LaRue KENNON | |
B: | 1 Sep 1889 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 18 May 1977 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
1891-1973
Emma Jeanette MADISON | |
B: | 16 Jun 1891 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
M: | 24 Apr 1910 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 8 Dec 1973 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
1891-1891
Infant Girl KENNON | |
B: | 25 Feb 1891 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1891 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
1950-2002
John Scott HINTON | |
B: | 3 Dec 1950 |
Wolf Point, Roosevelt, MT | |
D: | 2 Dec 2002 |
Lakewood, Denver, CO |
1923-1994
Helen Jeanne KENNON | |
B: | 26 Mar 1923 |
Mitchell, Davison, SD | |
D: | 10 Nov 1994 |
Denver, Denver, CO |
1923-1987
George 'Kip' HINTON | |
B: | 13 Sep 1923 |
Edmonton, Alberta, CANADA | |
M: | 7 Feb 1946 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN | |
D: | 20 Oct 1987 |
Lakewood, Denver, CO |
1924-1995
Frank Koudy KENNON | |
B: | 8 Dec 1924 |
Des Moines, Polk, IA | |
D: | 28 Jul 1995 |
Elysian, Waseca, MN |
1925-2005
Margery May NELSON | |
B: | 2 May 1925 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN | |
M: | 11 Jun 1949 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN | |
D: | 28 Nov 2005 |
1895-1973
Frank Garret KENNON | |
B: | 5 Jul 1895 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 9 Jan 1973 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN |
1900-1962
Helen KOUDELKA | |
B: | 16 Jan 1900 |
Iowa City, Johnson, IA | |
M: | 23 Apr 1921 |
Polk Co., IA | |
D: | 25 Dec 1962 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN |
1947-2016
Robert James KING | |
B: | 18 Oct 1947 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
D: | 17 Dec 2016 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN |
1922-2015
Martha Jane KENNON | |
B: | 26 Oct 1922 |
Iowa City, Johnson, IA | |
D: | 4 Jul 2015 |
St. Louis Park, Hennepin, MN |
1922-2008
Robert Erwin GEIGER | |
B: | 28 Mar 1922 |
Shakopee, Scott, MN | |
M: | 22 Feb 1946 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 29 Jan 2008 |
Minnetonka, Hennepin, MN |
1924-2009
Ralph Crawford KENNON | |
B: | 30 Apr 1924 |
Des Moines, Polk, IA | |
D: | 18 Feb 2009 |
Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA |
1924-2008
Suzanne Vivian SATTERLEE | |
B: | 3 Sep 1924 |
M: | 23 Jan 1945 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 9 Nov 2008 |
Altadena, Los Angeles, CA |
1945-1995
William James MCGOLDRICK, III | |
B: | 27 May 1945 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 7 Sep 1995 |
Rochester, Olmsted, MN |
1947-2020
Elizabeth Sharon Ann EGLAND | |
B: | 24 Sep 1947 |
D: | 26 May 2020 |
St. Louis Park, Hennepin, MN |
1949-1949
Son MCGOLDRICK | |
B: | 16 Oct 1949 |
Tuba City, Coconino, AZ | |
D: | 17 Oct 1949 |
Tuba City, Coconino, AZ |
1923-2020
William James MCGOLDRICK, Jr. | |
B: | 12 Nov 1923 |
Ferguson, St. Louis, St. Louis, MO | |
D: | 3 Dec 2020 |
St. Louis Park, Hennepin, MN |
1947-2014
Donald Norman ALSTAD | |
B: | 8 Mar 1947 |
Waltham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | 18 Apr 2014 |
Roseville, Ramsey, MN |
1933-2024
Suzanne 'Sanny' KENNON | |
B: | 6 Mar 1933 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 9 Jan 2024 |
Madison, Dane, WI |
1932-2014
Peter John OBERHAUSER | |
B: | 19 May 1932 |
Mason City, Cerro Gordo, IA | |
M: | 18 Dec 1954 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 27 Sep 2014 |
Caroline, Shawano, WI |
1898-1982
Ralph Eugene KENNON | |
B: | 11 Aug 1898 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 29 May 1982 |
Brainerd, Crow Wing, MN |
1895-1983
Mabel Mae CRAWFORD | |
B: | 22 Dec 1895 |
Gravity, Taylor, IA | |
M: | 26 Dec 1921 |
Gravity, Taylor, IA | |
D: | 3 Jun 1983 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN |
1857-1910
Frederick Albert KENNON | |
B: | 24 Jul 1857 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 2 Feb 1910 |
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, OK |
1865-1949
Clara Edith Daisy LARUE | |
B: | 7 Jul 1865 |
Bloomington, McLean, IL | |
M: | 30 Apr 1887 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1949 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
1881-1969
Mary F. WORLEY | |
B: | 6 Apr 1881 |
IN | |
D: | 27 Dec 1969 |
La Jolla, San Diego, CA |
Abt 1873-1946
Julius M. JOHNSON | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
MA | |
M: | 29 Jun 1907 |
Manhattan, New York, NY | |
D: | 14 Jun 1946 |
1859-1931
Clara KENNON | |
B: | Jul 1859 |
NY | |
D: | 31 Mar 1931 |
New York, New York, NY |
1854-1888
Louis Dexter WORLEY | |
B: | 1854 |
North Fairfield, Huron, OH | |
M: | Abt 1880 |
IA | |
D: | 27 Jan 1888 |
Nodaway Township, Adams, IA |
1830-1902
Albert Gallatin KENNON | |
B: | 20 Dec 1830 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 10 Mar 1902 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
1824-1887
Elizabeth GARRETT | |
B: | 15 Dec 1824 |
Beekmantown, Clinton, NY | |
M: | 1853 |
NY | |
D: | 14 May 1887 |
Nodaway Township, Adams, IA |
1892-1910
Ruth Fillmore KENNON | |
B: | 19 Jul 1892 |
IA | |
D: | 29 May 1910 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
1894-
Elizabeth F. KENNON | |
B: | 12 Aug 1894 |
IA |
Unknown PHILLIPS | |
M: | Between 1922 and 1928 |
1896-1962
Helen Fillmore KENNON | |
B: | 10 Aug 1896 |
Quincy Township, Adams, IA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1962 |
1880-1962
Wilbur Timothy EMERSON | |
B: | 17 Nov 1880 |
Whitefield, Coos, NH | |
M: | 27 Nov 1929 |
Manhattan, New York, NY | |
D: | 19 Aug 1962 |
Palm Beach Co., FL |
1856-1929
Sarah Clarinda MCCLELLAND | |
B: | 19 Sep 1856 |
Warren Co., IA | |
M: | 5 Nov 1888 |
D: | 16 Oct 1929 |
Hazel Crest, Cook, IL |
1833-1856
Septa F. KENNON | |
B: | 12 Jan 1833 |
NY | |
D: | 23 Jan 1856 |
1835-1918
Francis KENNON | |
B: | Jan 1835 |
NY | |
D: | 26 Apr 1918 |
Pomona, Los Angeles, CA |
1840-1924
Charles E BRISTOL | |
B: | 27 Apr 1840 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1861 |
D: | 21 Feb 1924 |
San Antonio, Bexar, TX |
1865-1865
Grace Isabel STEVENSON | |
B: | 27 Jan 1865 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 17 Mar 1865 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
1869-1869
John Lennox STEVENSON | |
B: | 3 Feb 1869 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 26 Mar 1869 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
1870-1966
Albert North STEVENSON | |
B: | 22 Sep 1870 |
NY | |
D: | Sep 1966 |
1873-1954
Grace BAKER | |
B: | 1873 |
NJ | |
M: | Abt 1903 |
D: | 1954 |
1872-1954
Sophie Mary STEVENSON | |
B: | 19 Aug 1872 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 21 Oct 1954 |
Manhattan, New York, NY |
1868-1919
Frederic Thomas STETSON | |
B: | 18 Nov 1868 |
Albert Lea, Freeborn, MN | |
M: | 20 Jun 1892 |
Brooklyn, Kings, NY | |
D: | 9 Jul 1919 |
Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence, NY |
1878-1915
Pierre R. STEVENSON | |
B: | Aug 1878 |
NY | |
D: | 1915 |
1841-1889
Sophia A. KENNON | |
B: | 1841 |
NY | |
D: | 13 Oct 1889 |
Manhattan, New York, NY |
1840-1890
John STEVENSON | |
B: | 24 Jul 1840 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
M: | 23 Mar 1862 |
Kane Co., IL | |
D: | 9 Jan 1890 |
1876-
Helen Natalie RUSSELL | |
B: | Dec 1876 |
Chicago, Cook, IL |
1844-
Helen KENNON | |
B: | Nov 1844 |
NY |
Abt 1838-Bef 1900
John F. RUSSELL | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
NY | |
M: | 20 Jan 1862 |
Kane Co., IL | |
D: | Bef 1900 |
Abt 1786-Aft 1870
David KENNON | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1830 |
D: | Aft 1870 |
Beekmantown, Clinton, NY |
1804-1866
Nancy T FILLMORE | |
B: | 29 Jan 1804 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 24 Apr 1866 |
Springfield, Sangamon, IL |
1802-1881
Dr. Dr. Julius C. CHURCHILL | |
B: | 20 Mar 1802 |
Hubbardton, Rutland, VT | |
M: | 1 Sep 1830 |
Champlain, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 7 Feb 1881 |
Champlain, Clinton, NY |
1806-1890
Zerviah Bosworth FILLMORE | |
B: | 22 Jan 1806 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 26 Apr 1890 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
1802-1876
John W. NORTH | |
B: | 18 Nov 1802 |
Champlain, Clinton, NY | |
M: | 13 Jan 1826 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 17 Feb 1876 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
1808-1809
Elisha Edgerton FILLMORE | |
B: | 6 Jul 1808 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 4 Aug 1809 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
1810-1872
Harriet FILLMORE | |
B: | 22 Feb 1810 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 17 Sep 1872 |
Abt 1791-1847
Shubal BURDICK | |
B: | Abt 1791 |
M: | 19 Feb 1833 |
D: | 7 Jun 1847 |
1812-
Elisha E. FILLMORE | |
B: | 23 May 1812 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
1812-1877
Margaret ARTHUR | |
B: | 1812 |
M: | Abt 1836 |
D: | 1877 |
1840-1924
Charles E BRISTOL | |
B: | 27 Apr 1840 |
NY | |
D: | 21 Feb 1924 |
San Antonio, Bexar, TX |
1835-1918
Francis KENNON | |
B: | Jan 1835 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1861 |
D: | 26 Apr 1918 |
Pomona, Los Angeles, CA |
1814-1882
Laura Ann FILLMORE | |
B: | 23 Apr 1814 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | Mar 1882 |
Abt 1812-1875
George BRISTOL | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
NY | |
M: | 16 Apr 1834 |
D: | Apr 1875 |
1816-1890
Sabrina FILLMORE | |
B: | 18 Jul 1816 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 10 Aug 1890 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
1816-1890
Curtis H BUCKMAN | |
B: | 11 Aug 1816 |
NY | |
M: | 3 Jul 1839 |
D: | 8 May 1890 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
1818-1906
Eunice Dianna FILLMORE | |
B: | 30 Nov 1818 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 11 May 1906 |
Garret Park, Montgomery, MD |
1820-1864
John De Lafayette S. FILLMORE | |
B: | 6 Sep 1820 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 25 Dec 1864 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee, WI |
Sarah CRAWFORD | |
M: | 16 Apr 1846 |
Bettie M. UNKNOWN | |
M: | 18 Jun 1863 |
Denver, Denver, CO |
1774-1823
Septa FILLMORE | |
B: | 13 Oct 1774 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1823 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
1778-1859
Eunice EDGERTON | |
B: | 19 Jul 1778 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
M: | 21 Dec 1797 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 8 Feb 1859 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
1776-1814
Earl FILLMORE | |
B: | 21 Dec 1776 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 28 Sep 1814 |
Rome (now Lee), Oneida, NY |
-1855
Elizabeth MC HEAGUE | |
M: | Feb 1799 |
D: | 4 Jun 1855 |
1779-1853
Zerviah B FILLMORE | |
B: | 28 Feb 1779 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 5 May 1853 |
-1863
Joshua BUSHNELL | |
B: | Lisbon, New London, CT |
M: | 14 May 1797 |
First Congregational Church, Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1863 |
1781-1871
Aden FILLMORE | |
B: | 1 Mar 1781 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 9 Sep 1871 |
Gallia Co., OH |
1782-1863
Anna HARTSHORN | |
B: | 5 May 1782 |
M: | 6 Sep 1801 |
D: | 1 Sep 1863 |
1783-
Eunice FILLMORE | |
B: | 29 Aug 1783 |
Norwich, New London, CT |
1769-1849
Asa KINGSLEY | |
B: | 8 Mar 1769 |
M: | 3 Oct 1802 |
D: | 4 Apr 1849 |
1785-1831
Theodosia FILLMORE | |
B: | 21 Nov 1785 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1831 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
1781-1827
Thomas PEMBER | |
B: | 16 Jun 1781 |
Norwich West Farms, New London, CT | |
M: | 1 Jan 1804 |
First Congregational Church, Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 29 Aug 1827 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
1788-1869
Harriet FILLMORE | |
B: | 14 Nov 1788 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 8 May 1869 |
Lockport, Niagra, NY |
1787-1838
John HUMISTON | |
B: | 1787 |
M: | 2 Apr 1817 |
D: | 6 Sep 1838 |
1790-1827
Laura FILLMORE | |
B: | 1 Jul 1790 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 30 Jul 1827 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
-1854
Walter GIDDINGS | |
M: | 30 Jun 1811 |
D: | 23 Apr 1854 |
1792-1867
Comfort Day FILLMORE | |
B: | 8 Jul 1792 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 9 Jul 1867 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
1792-1883
Annice BAILEY | |
B: | 16 Sep 1792 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
M: | 16 Mar 1813 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 23 May 1883 |
1742-1814
Comfort FILLMORE | |
B: | 25 Jan 1741/42 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 24 Jan 1814 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
1748-1820
Zerviah BOSWORTH | |
B: | 26 Feb 1747/48 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
M: | 22 Jun 1763 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 18 Mar 1820 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
1743-Abt 1763
Amaziah FILLMORE | |
B: | 23 Nov 1743 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | Abt 1763 |
1746-
Jemima FILLMORE | |
B: | 3 Jan 1745/46 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
Edward LOVEGROVE | |
M: | 1764 |
1781-1827
Thomas PEMBER | |
B: | 16 Jun 1781 |
Norwich West Farms, New London, CT | |
D: | 29 Aug 1827 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
1785-1831
Theodosia FILLMORE | |
B: | 21 Nov 1785 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
M: | 1 Jan 1804 |
First Congregational Church, Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1831 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
1747-1826
Lydia FILLMORE | |
B: | 15 Nov 1747 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 28 Jul 1826 |
1740-1821
Jacob PEMBER | |
B: | 23 Apr 1740 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
M: | 29 Jan 1767 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 24 Apr 1821 |
1750-1809
Luther FILLMORE | |
B: | 14 Jan 1749/50 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 9 Feb 1809 |
Middletown, Rutland, VT |
1751-1829
Eunice HASKINS | |
B: | 1751 |
M: | 27 Sep 1771 |
D: | 1829 |
1752-1753
Calvin FILLMORE | |
B: | 24 Feb 1752 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 14 Mar 1753 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
1755-
Deborah FILLMORE | |
B: | 21 Jun 1755 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
1757-
Deliverance FILLMORE | |
B: | 2 Jan 1757 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
-1777
John PRIOR | |
M: | 12 Sep 1776 |
D: | 22 Jan 1777 |
1715-1759
Dorcas DAY | |
B: | 2 Feb 1715 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1759 |
Norwich, New London, CT |
1702-1777
John FILLMORE | |
B: | 18 Mar 1702 |
Ipswich, Essex, MA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1735 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 22 Feb 1777 |
Norwich, New London, CT |
1671-1736
Ruth ROWE | |
B: | 26 Jun 1671 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
D: | 10 May 1736 |
Attleboro, Bristol, MA |
1665-1735
Nathaniel DAY | |
B: | 9 Sep 1665 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1689 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
D: | 5 Feb 1735 |
Attleboro, Bristol, MA |
1673-1741
Mary ROWE | |
B: | 5 Feb 1673 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
D: | 1741 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA |
1662-1725
Ezekiel DAY | |
B: | 19 May 1662 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
M: | 27 Jan 1690 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1724/25 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA |
-1674
Rachel LANGTON | |
B: | Gloucester, Essex, MA |
D: | 7 Mar 1674 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA |
1645-1696
Hugh ROWE | |
B: | 1645 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
M: | 10 Jun 1667 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
D: | 11 Dec 1696 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA |
-1706
Mary LANGTON | |
B: | Gloucester, Essex, MA |
D: | 15 Jul 1706 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA |
1651-1726
Thomas DAY | |
B: | 1651 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1673 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1726 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA |
1620-
Joseph LANGTON | |
B: | 1620 |
ENGLAND | |
D: | Gloucester, Essex, MA |
Abt 1632-1707
Rachel VARNEY | |
B: | Abt 1632 |
Ipswich, Essex, MA | |
M: | 26 Jul 1652 |
D: | 15 Feb 1707 |
Gloucester, Essex, MA |